Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Taylor Adams - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg71' 3Apr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Trace Adams - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.5 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Discus - 1.6kg71' 9 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Jacob Alberta - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.77 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters24.01May 19Western AA Divisional
Long Jump17' 11 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Triple Jump36' 6 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Colin Beatty - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 10 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1.6kg72' 5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Ryan Beatty - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.09 PRMay 5Helena CMR
200 Meters31.12 PRMay 5Helena CMR
400 Meters1:08.86 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Cooper Biegler - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 2Apr 26Helena Small Schools
Triple Jump36' 9 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Tristan Brewer - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:23.23 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
1600 Meters5:05.09 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
3200 Meters10:35.90 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Trystan Brewer - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:04.77 PRMay 5Helena CMR
3200 Meters11:02.07 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Logan Brown - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.96 PRMay 5Helena CMR
200 Meters26.00 PRMay 5Helena CMR
1600 Meters5:03.62 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
3200 Meters10:52.06 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump16' 6.5 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Aidan Brus - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.77 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
300m Hurdles - 36"42.29 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
 
Tucker Burbank - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 3 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1.6kg69' 5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Garrett Bywater - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.61Apr 26Helena Small Schools
Pole Vault10' 6Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
Long Jump16' 8.5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Triple Jump35' 10Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Kyler Campbell - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.85Apr 26Helena Small Schools
800 Meters2:05.69 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Eric Carlson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.34 PRMay 5Helena CMR
1600 Meters5:23.11 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Zach Carson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.80 PRMay 5Helena CMR
200 Meters27.12 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
400 Meters1:02.69 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Ryan Casey - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 2 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg66' 9 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Dallin Christensen - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.17 PRMay 5Helena CMR
1600 Meters5:20.40 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Dallin Christianson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.18 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
1600 Meters5:24.30 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Paul Clemo - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:33.27 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
1600 Meters5:40.30 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
3200 Meters12:26.62 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Kaden Cross - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 3 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg91' 6 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Cody Crowley - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 10.5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Discus - 1.6kg80' 6 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Will Cumley - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.29 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
200 Meters23.86 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump19' 3 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Gabe Dalbec - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g174' 2 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Tyler Deborde - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.56 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Shot Put - 12lb29' 3 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg91' 7 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Javelin - 800g127' 4 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Jacob Demmons - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:14.31 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
1600 Meters5:11.18 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Kelson Demmons - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:18.86 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
1600 Meters5:10.70 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Grant Ekerson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.56Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters25.79 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Zach Evans - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 4 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Discus - 1.6kg81' 2 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Javelin - 800g95' 6 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Ayden Fasbender - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.08 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters24.52 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
400 Meters56.96Apr 26Helena Small Schools
800 Meters2:08.63 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Trey Felter - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 7 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Discus - 1.6kg64' 2 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Caleb Ferguson - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.08 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Shot Put - 12lb32' 8.5 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg89' 8 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Pole Vault15' 0 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
Long Jump21' 11.5 PRMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump44' 4.5 PRMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
 
Hayden Ferguson - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"45.65 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg112' 5 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
Javelin - 800g118' 9 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
 
Jonah Fisher - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:06.71 PRMay 5Helena CMR
1600 Meters4:40.24 PRMay 5Helena CMR
3200 Meters10:18.17 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
McKoy Ski Gebhardt - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.40 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Pole Vault10' 0 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
Long Jump14' 4 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Aaron Gerhardt - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.27 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
200 Meters25.61 PRMay 5Helena CMR
400 Meters1:01.64 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Lance Gonzalez - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 3Apr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Michael Gulden - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 2.5 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg111' 6 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Peyton Has The Pipe - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 0 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1.6kg68' 4 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Isaac Henry - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 9 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg96' 9 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Fedor Holden - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.63 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters26.12 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Long Jump16' 10.5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Keanan Horne - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 8 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg84' 2 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Miles Hush - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 0 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Discus - 1.6kg107' 7 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
 
Chief Ironbear - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.24 PRMay 5Helena CMR
200 Meters25.85 PRMay 5Helena CMR
400 Meters1:11.42 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Spencer Jackson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.67 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
1600 Meters5:39.02 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Kaden Jenkins - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:17.24 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
1600 Meters4:51.17 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
3200 Meters10:42.16 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Alex Johnson - 11th Grade
Triple Jump38' 1Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
 
Eli Johnson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 2.5 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1.6kg94' 6 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Grady Koenig - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.63Apr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Devin Lapierre - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.95 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
1600 Meters5:39.72 PRMay 5Helena CMR
3200 Meters14:56.13 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Westin LaPierre - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:34.25 PRMay 5Helena CMR
1600 Meters5:25.98 PRMay 5Helena CMR
3200 Meters12:13.09 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Zack Lapierre - 12th Grade
3200 Meters12:54.62 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Jacob Lay - 9th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Cole Lingenfelter - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.29 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump14' 11.75 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
David Lowry - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.25 PRMay 5Helena CMR
200 Meters24.71 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
400 Meters54.78 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Pole Vault8' 3 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Jesse Mace - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.73 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Max Mader - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g105' 11Apr 26Helena Small Schools
Long Jump15' 4.25Apr 26Helena Small Schools
 
William Mansfield - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.05 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters25.23 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
400 Meters1:01.52 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Jack Marcille - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.11 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
High Jump5' 5 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Trey Martin - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.12 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
200 Meters26.54 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Shot Put - 12lb31' 8 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Long Jump14' 9.5 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Ethan Maxness - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.43 PRMay 5Helena CMR
200 Meters25.43 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
400 Meters1:01.13 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Ty Mcgurran - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.30Apr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Kaleb Mckay - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.20 PRMay 5Helena CMR
200 Meters26.57 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
400 Meters1:01.62 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Pole Vault10' 0 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Jett Moody - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 8 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg101' 9 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Connor Murgel - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.35 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Ethan Nelson - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.43 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
400 Meters58.98 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
800 Meters2:22.28 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
1600 Meters5:04.80 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Diondre Newby - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 3 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Keyshawn Newby - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 11 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1.6kg90' 2 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Blake Nichols - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 2.25 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg92' 2 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Sean O'connell - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 10.5 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Discus - 1.6kg78' 5 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Tyler Palister - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.91 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters29.37 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
400 Meters1:05.37 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
High Jump5' 3 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Booker Perkings - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 3 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg86' 9 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Nicholas Pida - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.38May 10Helena Cross-town
1600 Meters5:06.72 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Gage Pierson - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.72Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters23.83Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Spencer Randall - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 3.5 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1.6kg58' 8 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Evan Rankin - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 6 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg108' 9 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
Javelin - 800g151' 3 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Jacob Rice - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:12.88 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
1600 Meters4:49.82May 10Helena Cross-town
3200 Meters10:24.52May 19Western AA Divisional
 
Connor Rigsby - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.10 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
800 Meters2:10.05 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
1600 Meters4:53.33May 19Western AA Divisional
 
Roy Rindal - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.47 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
1600 Meters5:25.13 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Zane Roush - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:19.69 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
1600 Meters4:58.13 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
3200 Meters10:39.50 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Dominic Salvitti - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:55.07 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Holden Sampson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 3.5 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg130' 2 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Luke Schmitz - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.10Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
400 Meters53.42 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Judson Seliskar - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 0 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Discus - 1.6kg71' 9 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Coby Sena - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:42.90 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
1600 Meters6:10.15 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Tyler Sharkey - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.85 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
200 Meters23.92 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
300m Hurdles - 36"42.93 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump16' 3.5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Triple Jump35' 0 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Sam Shepherd - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.35 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Javelin - 800g101' 6 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
High Jump5' 3 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Pole Vault11' 0 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Dylan Simpson - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.34May 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump16' 5.5Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
Triple Jump34' 2May 5Helena CMR
 
Garrett Skogan - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 11 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1.6kg91' 4 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Carl Soltis - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.66Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
200 Meters23.82 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
Long Jump20' 7.25 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
Triple Jump37' 5.5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Zach Spiroff - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.62 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Mark Sullivan - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:49.44 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
3200 Meters12:43.27 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Ben Swanson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.73 PRMay 5Helena CMR
200 Meters26.13 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump16' 1 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Triple Jump34' 8 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Kyler Tesch - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.29 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Tristan Thompson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.31 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
200 Meters25.08 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump16' 4 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Triple Jump38' 3 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Trey Tintinger - 10th Grade
High Jump6' 9.75Mar 31Stanford Invitational
 
Ray Trudeau - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.78 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
400 Meters50.65 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
300m Hurdles - 36"41.98 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Caven Wade - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.33 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump18' 0 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Triple Jump36' 4.5 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Gabe Wagenmann - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 3.5 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Discus - 1.6kg75' 10 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Robert Wagner - 9th Grade
400 Meters57.48 PRMay 5Helena CMR
800 Meters2:18.90 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
1600 Meters5:12.55 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
300m Hurdles - 36"43.81 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Keaten Wallace - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.61May 10Helena Cross-town
200 Meters26.31Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
High Jump5' 7 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Long Jump16' 5 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Kaleb Winterburn - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.67 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
400 Meters51.07 PRMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"43.22 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Ryan Young - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 2.75 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Discus - 1.6kg90' 5 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 

Womens

Paige Aasved - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:45.26 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Javelin - 600g69' 10 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Long Jump13' 4.25Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Payton Aasved - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:51.77 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Javelin - 600g52' 3May 5Helena CMR
Long Jump12' 5.5Apr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Audrey Barber - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg67' 6 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Elizabeth Bell - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.65 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
200 Meters32.09 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Michaela Benson - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Long Jump12' 5 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
Triple Jump27' 9.5 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Caroline Bullock - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg61' 3 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
High Jump4' 11 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
Long Jump16' 1 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
Triple Jump34' 1 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Lexi Carson - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.51Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters31.11Apr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Fuli Chan - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.03May 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump12' 3.25Apr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Amanda Christensen - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 9.5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Long Jump14' 0 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Triple Jump29' 9.5Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Luisella Coste-Mora - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.01 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump11' 6 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Emma Dole - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 11.75 PRMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg95' 8 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Claire Downing - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:08.82 PRMay 5Helena CMR
800 Meters2:43.35 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
1600 Meters6:09.53 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
3200 Meters14:00.36 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Madelyn Edwards - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g76' 10 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Long Jump13' 6.75 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Azaria Evans - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.63 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
200 Meters27.66 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
Pole Vault6' 6 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Allie Ewing - ?
Javelin - 600g38' 8 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
Pole Vault5' 0 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Sarah Fischer - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.36Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters30.01Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Seely Garrett - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.02 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Long Jump15' 8 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
Triple Jump35' 1.25May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
 
Sara Girard - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.78Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
200 Meters28.18May 5Helena CMR
400 Meters1:12.14 PRMay 5Helena CMR
100m Hurdles - 33"17.03May 10Helena Cross-town
300m Hurdles - 30"52.92Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
Long Jump13' 10.25 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Jordynn Greve - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:49.42Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
1600 Meters6:21.19 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Teagan Gulan - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:05.48 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
1600 Meters6:46.84 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Katelyn Hamill - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.91 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
200 Meters29.19 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Long Jump13' 8.5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Triple Jump26' 7 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Elizabeth Heuiser - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g81' 3 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Long Jump15' 0.5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Triple Jump32' 2.5 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Kamden Hilborn - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.60 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
Pole Vault12' 3 PRMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
Long Jump17' 5 PRMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
 
Kamryn Horne - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.87 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Taylor Huot - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 8.5 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1kg79' 11Apr 26Helena Small Schools
Javelin - 600g82' 6 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Katelyn Jablonski - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g84' 6 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
Pole Vault10' 0 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
 
Katie Jenneskens - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g95' 7 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Kylie Karls - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.65 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
400 Meters1:09.96 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump9' 8 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Ginny Kerr - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.24Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Long Jump15' 9 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Triple Jump35' 6.75Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
 
McKayla Kloker - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.62 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
400 Meters1:03.33 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
100m Hurdles - 33"18.11 PRMay 5Helena CMR
300m Hurdles - 30"49.93 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Taelyr Lieberg - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.88 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
400 Meters1:07.69Apr 26Helena Small Schools
High Jump4' 11 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
 
Kaci Lloyd - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g84' 5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
High Jump5' 3 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Kayla Lyle - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.57Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Emilie Maes - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.71 PRMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
200 Meters27.43May 19Western AA Divisional
 
Abby Marcille - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.54 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
300m Hurdles - 30"55.21 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
High Jump4' 9Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
 
Madelyn Mariegard - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.66May 5Helena CMR
High Jump4' 9May 5Helena CMR
 
Courtney Matteucci - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 7.5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Discus - 1kg90' 6.5Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Kyli Mattfeldt - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"22.11 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
High Jump4' 5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Molly McGinley - 10th Grade
200 Meters34.96Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Pole Vault6' 0Apr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Katelyn McKay - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:28.20 PRApr 24Top 10
1600 Meters5:36.38May 19Western AA Divisional
3200 Meters12:09.00 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Tatum McNamara - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:07.33May 19Western AA Divisional
300m Hurdles - 30"57.20 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
Javelin - 600g106' 9 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
High Jump4' 9Apr 26Helena Small Schools
 
Maddie McNeil - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg59' 1 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Javelin - 600g69' 7 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Maddy Murgel - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:00.80 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
1600 Meters6:20.63 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
3200 Meters13:27.90 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Emma Niederstadt - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 8.5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Javelin - 600g70' 5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Emma Piskolich - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.09 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Long Jump10' 6 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Emily Pizzini - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.26Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
100m Hurdles - 33"16.94May 19Western AA Divisional
Long Jump14' 10.5Apr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Alyssa Plant - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:35.47 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
1600 Meters5:43.01May 5Helena CMR
3200 Meters12:24.98May 19Western AA Divisional
 
McKenzie Plummer - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 4.25 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1kg99' 0 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Madison Robertson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 5May 5Helena CMR
Discus - 1kg84' 6Apr 26Helena Small Schools
Javelin - 600g89' 5 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
 
Sarriah Roll - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.63 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
200 Meters31.32 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Long Jump13' 6 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Bailey Root - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.63 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
200 Meters29.43 PRMay 5Helena CMR
400 Meters1:04.26 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
Long Jump15' 1.5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Kaitlyn Schaeffer - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 6.75 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Discus - 1kg56' 4.5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Javelin - 600g62' 10 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Kelsie Schaeffer - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.20 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg23' 0 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1kg58' 7 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Haley Schmitt - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.67 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
400 Meters1:04.48May 10Helena Cross-town
 
Kassie Singleton - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.20 PRMay 5Helena CMR
200 Meters30.64 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
High Jump4' 5 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Long Jump12' 6.5 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Kylie Songer - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 0 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1kg64' 4May 5Helena CMR
Javelin - 600g48' 11 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Dani Stinson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 1 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1kg69' 7 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Ellie Stock - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg61' 9 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
 
Janell Swanson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:50.16 PRApr 26Helena Small Schools
3200 Meters14:26.61 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
 
Morgan Taylor - 11th Grade
200 Meters34.81 PRMay 5Helena CMR
800 Meters3:01.85 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Long Jump11' 0May 10Helena Cross-town
 
Jaylen Tintinger - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.81May 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump13' 1.25Apr 26Helena Small Schools
Triple Jump31' 9 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional
 
Megan Tolman - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 3May 10Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1kg85' 0May 10Helena Cross-town
 
Summer Unger - 9th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
Long Jump14' 10.75 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
Triple Jump30' 9.5 PRApr 28Western AA Freshmen Divisional
 
Jasmine Wilkerson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:33.24 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
1600 Meters5:41.15 PRMay 10Helena Cross-town
Long Jump12' 9.5 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
 
Devyn Young - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 6.5 PRApr 14Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
Discus - 1kg71' 4 PRMay 5Helena CMR
Javelin - 600g91' 4 PRMay 19Western AA Divisional