Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Dominic Alivernia - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 8Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
Long Jump15' 3 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
Triple Jump32' 11.75 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Logan Arellanes - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.69 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Jacob Austin - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 11 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg79' 5 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Javelin - 800g86' 3 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
 
Justin Bowles - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.31Apr 10Indian Pow Wow
200 Meters29.71 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
 
Kaleb Bryant - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 3 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Discus - 1.6kg125' 3 PRApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
Javelin - 800g90' 9 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Ben Bueneman - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 1 PRApr 28Troy Throwers Meet
Discus - 1.6kg76' 3 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Javelin - 800g72' 9 PRApr 28Troy Throwers Meet
 
Cale Bunner - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 7Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Vincent Cartell - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.57 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Vincent Cartrell - 10th Grade
400 Meters57.74 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
 
Eduard Cintel - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 6Apr 10Indian Pow Wow
 
Edward Citnel - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 6 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
 
Bruce Coffelt - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.38Mar 31Holt Invitational
200 Meters24.62 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"43.45 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Nicholas Dolson - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
 
Boston Dudley - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
200 Meters27.87 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
400 Meters1:01.34 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
800 Meters2:20.21 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Pole Vault7' 0 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
 
Aaron Eller - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:05.98 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
3200 Meters10:51.39 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
 
Devon Fanning - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:36.73Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
3200 Meters11:50.08 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Keishawn Forrest - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 5 PRMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
Long Jump18' 3.5Apr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
Triple Jump41' 5 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Brennan Fortel - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.08 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Luke Frederick - 10th Grade
Pole Vault12' 0 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
 
Talon Green - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.75 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
1600 Meters5:18.11 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
 
Christopher Gutierrez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 1 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg54' 3.5 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Joey Harmann - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:13.62 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
1600 Meters4:59.17 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
Javelin - 800g89' 11 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
 
Joseph Harmann - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:12.85 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
1600 Meters4:54.39 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Javelin - 800g95' 5 PRApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
 
Nicolas Hartung - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 11 PRApr 28Troy Throwers Meet
Discus - 1.6kg85' 0 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
 
Jonathan Henrich - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.78 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"48.14 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Dylan Hicks - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.98 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
400 Meters53.08 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
John Hirschbuehler - 10th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
 
John Hirshbuehler - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.77 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
1600 Meters5:17.42 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
Pole Vault8' 0Apr 10Indian Pow Wow
 
Collin Hudgens - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:02.77 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
 
Jack Kelly - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:17.48 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
John Kelly - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:17.48May 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Tobias King - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb50' 0.75 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg127' 10May 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Javelin - 800g85' 2 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Chris Kueck - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 5 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg58' 6 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
Javelin - 800g52' 11 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
 
Dylan Landes - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:33.63 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
1600 Meters5:42.87Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
3200 Meters12:30.72 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
 
Aiden Mason - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.21 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
 
Jason McCabe - 12th Grade
100 Meters17.83Apr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
100 Meters - Wheelchair17.98 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
200 Meters32.57Apr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
200 Meters - Wheelchair33.56May 4GAC Central Conference Meet
400 Meters1:07.39Apr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
400 Meters - Wheelchair1:06.49 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
800 Meters - Wheelchair2:13.91 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
1600 Meters - Wheelchair4:50.82May 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb14' 7.25 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
 
Kahlil McGilberry - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 6 PRApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
 
Alex Meyer - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.51 PRMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
300m Hurdles - 36"46.14 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
 
Gerald Osakwe - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 6 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
Long Jump16' 9 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
Triple Jump35' 2.5 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
 
Jase Owens - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:01.55 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
800 Meters2:42.85Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Reece Pollock - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.56Apr 10Indian Pow Wow
3200 Meters11:35.13 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Damon Reed - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.15 PRMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
200 Meters22.87 PRMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
400 Meters55.26 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Devin Reed - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.26 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
200 Meters25.17 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
400 Meters1:04.89 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
 
Baylor Reinker - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:23.11 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
1600 Meters5:19.43 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
 
Noah Rever - 10th Grade
400 Meters57.40 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Long Jump16' 8.5Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
Triple Jump35' 5 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
 
Hunter Richardson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:32.91 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
1600 Meters5:33.53 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
3200 Meters11:19.30 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
William Roberts - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.08 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
200 Meters31.71 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Jacob Rothenberger - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g68' 6 PRApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
 
Nathan Schweiger - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:26.55Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
1600 Meters5:30.95Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Reed Shimkus - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.52Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
110m Hurdles - 36"17.81 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"18.13 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"45.61 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Nathan Shortt - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.46Apr 27Warrenton Invitational
200 Meters24.53 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
David Tauser - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:13.20 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
 
Blake Thompson - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:03.60 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
1600 Meters6:46.61 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
3200 Meters13:57.18 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Paul Tyson - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.36Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
200 Meters29.9hApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
400 Meters1:06.83 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Latrell Velker - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.42 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
400 Meters54.06 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Ben Von Wolfseck - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.13May 4GAC Central Conference Meet
200 Meters33.7hApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
400 Meters1:17.64Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Camden Walton - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.12 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
200 Meters27.9h PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
400 Meters1:04.26 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Andrew Wania - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.1h PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
110m Hurdles - 36"18.45 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"18.52 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"47.38 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"48.56 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
 
Dylan Wiese - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.76 PRMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
 
Damian Winner-Johnson - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.88 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
300m Hurdles - 33"45.08 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"46.29 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
High Jump4' 10Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
Triple Jump36' 7.75Apr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
 
Erik Wyatt - 10th Grade
Long Jump19' 1.5 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Triple Jump42' 8.5 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 

Womens

R'zia Barber - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.31 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
200 Meters29.97 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
400 Meters1:10.37 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"18.68 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"18.97 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
300m Hurdles - 30"53.65 PRApr 10Indian Pow Wow
 
Brianna Barton - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.42Apr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
200 Meters27.46 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Michaela Beedy - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:45.57 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Sophia Dattilo - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6 PRApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
 
Rylee Deckard - 10th Grade
200 Meters34.39Apr 10Indian Pow Wow
100m Hurdles - 30"22.91 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"23.59 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"1:05.00 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
 
Kiersten Dooley - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 8 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg64' 5Apr 28Troy Throwers Meet
Javelin - 600g104' 7 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Keirsen Franklin - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 6Apr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
Long Jump13' 11.5May 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Triple Jump30' 5 PRApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
 
Jenaya Grant - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.97 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
 
Tatum Green - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.59 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"52.08May 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Emily Griesenauer - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:28.59 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
1600 Meters5:15.18May 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3200 Meters11:22.36May 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
 
Caytlin Headley - 9th Grade
200 Meters34.18 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
800 Meters3:08.63 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
1600 Meters7:14.67 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"21.25 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"21.84 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"1:02.33 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Laura Hermann - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.68 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
200 Meters30.46 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
400 Meters1:08.02 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Kayla Hicks - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:05.84Apr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters6:46.56May 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Katelyn Hinnah - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:40.98Apr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
1600 Meters7:45.65May 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Madison Hunke - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.24Apr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
200 Meters31.75Apr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Pole Vault7' 6 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
 
Madeline Jennings - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 10Apr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg70' 11 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
Javelin - 600g71' 6 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
 
Abigail Jessen - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 0 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg77' 1 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Sydney Kile - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.86Apr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
Javelin - 600g39' 0 PRApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
 
Ruth-ann King - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.51 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
200 Meters30.82 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
400 Meters1:08.63 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
Pole Vault5' 0 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
 
Amaya Kopp - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 1 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg64' 3 PRApr 28Troy Throwers Meet
 
Makayla Lancaster - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 0 PRApr 28Troy Throwers Meet
Discus - 1kg90' 0 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Javelin - 600g64' 11 PRApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
 
Paige Lyons-wade - 9th Grade
Long Jump11' 11 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
 
Caitlyne McGarrity - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.88Mar 31Holt Invitational
High Jump4' 8 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
 
Allison Meyer - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.33Apr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
Javelin - 600g57' 8 PRApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
 
Karson Miller - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 0 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
Long Jump12' 2 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
Triple Jump22' 7 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
 
Rylie Miller - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 1.25 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg74' 8 PRApr 28Troy Throwers Meet
 
Scout Navarrette - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 4 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1kg50' 5 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Paige Pieper - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 3 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg48' 5 PRApr 28Troy Throwers Meet
Javelin - 600g55' 5 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Gracyn Pietrusinski - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:34.78 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
3200 Meters11:30.72 PRMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
 
Hannah Reeb - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:14.24 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
3200 Meters13:42.05 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Mya Robinson - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"16.93 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"18.33 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
300m Hurdles - 30"52.09 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
High Jump4' 6 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
Long Jump12' 6.5 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Triple Jump30' 1 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Kennedie Rutledge - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:42.11 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
 
Sydni Scott - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 10 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1kg107' 6 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Makenna Seghers - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:37.46 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
1600 Meters5:54.09 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
3200 Meters13:11.54 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
 
Isabella Shelton - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.66 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
200 Meters31.58 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
400 Meters1:09.45 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Sydney Shryock - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.88 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
400 Meters1:06.61 PRApr 27Warrenton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"49.78 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Isabelle Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.79 PRMar 31Holt Invitational
200 Meters30.06 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
400 Meters1:11.84 PRApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Rylie Struckmann - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 11.5May 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg54' 9Apr 28Troy Throwers Meet
 
Megan Stutsman - 10th Grade
Pole Vault5' 6Apr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
 
Savannah Sunneberg - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.35 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
200 Meters31.94 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
 
Lilly Swafford - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.73 PRApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
200 Meters32.87 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
400 Meters1:25.82 PRApr 3Liberty JV Tri Meet
 
Kaitlyn Weber - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.01 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"55.50Mar 31Holt Invitational
Long Jump14' 11.5 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet
Triple Jump33' 3.5 PRMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Savanna Welz - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.89 PRApr 25Liberty Freshman Meet
200 Meters32.07 PRApr 30Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
400 Meters1:16.55 PRMay 4GAC Central Conference Meet