Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Dominic Atkinson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.36 PRApr 18Swede Dahlberg Invitational
1600 Meters5:37.92Apr 2GHS/GFHS
3200 Meters12:40.53Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Riley Bail-Grover - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.71May 7Great Falls City Meet
200 Meters23.86May 7Great Falls City Meet
400 Meters53.28 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
Shot Put - 12lb36' 10.25 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Jake Baroch - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.10May 2Belgrade Meet
200 Meters26.96May 2Belgrade Meet
Long Jump16' 3 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Kevin Boes - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.57May 2Belgrade Meet
200 Meters25.42May 2Belgrade Meet
Long Jump16' 3.25 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Triple Jump35' 11.75 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Keaton Brady - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 1 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Pole Vault15' 2 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
Long Jump20' 3 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
Triple Jump41' 10.5 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Brett Brumley - ?
1600 Meters6:29.71 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
 
David Bumgarner - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.37 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
200 Meters24.71 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
400 Meters56.61 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
 
Jayci Caldwell - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.57 PRApr 11Billings Invitational
200 Meters23.84c PRApr 11Billings Invitational
 
Brenden Campbell - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g136' 4May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Joe Carignan - 10th Grade
Long Jump17' 2 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
Triple Jump35' 1 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
 
Carlos Clayton - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 5May 7Great Falls City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg68' 6Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Javelin - 800g93' 11Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Zach Craven - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:42.83 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
1600 Meters6:07.59 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Long Jump13' 6 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Austin Dess - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.25 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
Discus - 1.6kg60' 3 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
Long Jump16' 5.5May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Nic Feisthamel - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 11.5 PRApr 11Billings Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg117' 2 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
Long Jump16' 10 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
 
Colby Friede - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.16 PRApr 11Billings Invitational
200 Meters25.05May 7Great Falls City Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"16.24May 15AA Eastern Divisional
300m Hurdles - 36"43.81May 15AA Eastern Divisional
Long Jump18' 7Apr 11Billings Invitational
 
Keandre Hairston - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 2.5May 7Great Falls City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg113' 0Apr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
Javelin - 800g131' 10Apr 2GHS/GFHS
High Jump5' 1 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Jesse Hatler - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.43May 2Belgrade Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"44.66May 15AA Eastern Divisional
Long Jump19' 4Apr 11Billings Invitational
Triple Jump41' 6Apr 11Billings Invitational
 
Cole Hendrickson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1.5Apr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
 
Cameron Hering - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g144' 4 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Jamison Hermanson - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.22May 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"40.79May 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
Pole Vault12' 0May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Will Hoard - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:16.52 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
3200 Meters11:27.70 PRApr 18Swede Dahlberg Invitational
 
Ryan Hofstad - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 6.5 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Javelin - 800g97' 5 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Brendan Howard - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.52 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
High Jump5' 9May 7Great Falls City Meet
Long Jump18' 11.5 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Ryan Johnson - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.05May 7Great Falls City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"42.80Apr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
Long Jump16' 8.75 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Brendin Jones - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.77 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Javelin - 800g106' 3 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Nathan Jones - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:13.13 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
1600 Meters5:08.31May 15AA Eastern Divisional
3200 Meters11:54.42May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Spencer Jovick - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 7.5May 7Great Falls City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg102' 0May 7Great Falls City Meet
Javelin - 800g85' 7 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Bryce Kratiger - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.51 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
800 Meters2:05.80May 15AA Eastern Divisional
1600 Meters4:58.87 PRApr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
 
Kendall Kynett - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.13May 2Belgrade Meet
High Jump5' 4Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Long Jump18' 1Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Kris Lane - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.40 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
400 Meters1:08.17 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
Shot Put - 12lb25' 1 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Discus - 1.6kg64' 3 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
Javelin - 800g68' 4Apr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Brad Lemay - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 4.5 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Devann Logan - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:07.14 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
3200 Meters12:34.37 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
Shot Put - 12lb26' 2.5 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
Discus - 1.6kg77' 10 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Brien Martinich - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 7 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
Discus - 1.6kg130' 7 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
Javelin - 800g136' 6 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
 
Parker McCurdy - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 2May 7Great Falls City Meet
Javelin - 800g80' 10May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Duncan Miertschin - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.42May 7Great Falls City Meet
200 Meters27.16May 2Belgrade Meet
400 Meters1:00.52May 2Belgrade Meet
1600 Meters5:37.99 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Logan Mittan - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.71 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Shot Put - 12lb29' 6.5 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
Javelin - 800g44' 1 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
 
Martin Moore - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.00 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"43.88 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Trevon Nunally - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.98 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
200 Meters26.93 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Teagan Olson - 9th Grade
400 Meters55.46 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
800 Meters2:10.07Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
1600 Meters4:31.22May 7Great Falls City Meet
3200 Meters9:53.96May 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
 
Thor Olson - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.39May 15AA Eastern Divisional
200 Meters23.32May 2Belgrade Meet
High Jump4' 11 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
Long Jump17' 1Mar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
 
Jensen Poirer - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 3 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Discus - 1.6kg77' 5 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Javelin - 800g79' 11 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
John Sanford - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6 PRApr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
Long Jump17' 8.5 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Joel Schuler - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.43 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
200 Meters25.24c PRApr 11Billings Invitational
400 Meters59.13 PRApr 11Billings Invitational
Long Jump13' 0 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Danyal Selthon - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.04May 7Great Falls City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"53.15May 2Belgrade Meet
Long Jump14' 11.25Apr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Noah Shockley - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.93 PRApr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
 
Maxx Sitzmann - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.98May 7Great Falls City Meet
200 Meters24.49May 7Great Falls City Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"16.63Apr 11Billings Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"43.50May 7Great Falls City Meet
High Jump4' 11 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Aaron Skunkcap - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 0 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
Javelin - 800g107' 1 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
 
Larry Skunkcap - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g121' 3May 15AA Eastern Divisional
 
Kody Torgerson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:04.19Mar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
1600 Meters4:41.99Apr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Jacob Van Every - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:29.48May 2Belgrade Meet
1600 Meters5:31.52May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Kyle Winkler - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 11.5May 7Great Falls City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg105' 11Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Javelin - 800g108' 3 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 

Womens

Nely Baltazar - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.57 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
1600 Meters6:13.43May 15AA Eastern Divisional
 
Hannah Collins - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.00Apr 18Great Falls Optimist Invitational
200 Meters27.41Apr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Melissa Cotton - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 1 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Long Jump12' 4.5 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Darian D'Antuono - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g45' 9 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
Pole Vault6' 6 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Danielle Devlin - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.76 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
400 Meters1:01.47May 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
100m Hurdles - 33"16.88Apr 11Billings Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"47.19 PRMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
High Jump5' 1May 15AA Eastern Divisional
Pole Vault7' 6 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Long Jump14' 3.5 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Sarah Dutro - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 5May 7Great Falls City Meet
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Morgan Evans - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.41May 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
200 Meters25.98May 15AA Eastern Divisional
100m Hurdles - 33"15.10May 7Great Falls City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"44.87May 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
 
Keegan Fairhurst - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.90Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Long Jump10' 10Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
LynDee Feisthamel - 11th Grade
3200 Meters14:57.25 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"18.16May 7Great Falls City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"52.80May 7Great Falls City Meet
Pole Vault7' 6 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
Triple Jump30' 4May 2Belgrade Meet
 
Cameron Fuentez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:48.72May 7Great Falls City Meet
1600 Meters6:31.57May 7Great Falls City Meet
3200 Meters15:20.74 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
 
Lydia Gillespie - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g103' 10May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Elvis Heavy-Gun - 10th Grade
1600 Meters7:29.29 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Renae Heisler - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.70Apr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
200 Meters29.04May 7Great Falls City Meet
400 Meters1:04.90May 2Belgrade Meet
Triple Jump28' 9 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Madison Howse - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:09.72May 7Great Falls City Meet
Pole Vault6' 0May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Alix Irvine - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 10 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
Javelin - 600g51' 0 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Alyssa Jonasen - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.78May 15AA Eastern Divisional
300m Hurdles - 30"45.91 PRMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
High Jump4' 9Apr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Ariel Leach - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg47' 6 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
Javelin - 600g60' 7 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Marissa Lencioni - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 7 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
Long Jump14' 4.5 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Triple Jump28' 2.75 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
 
Cassi Marlowe - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 8May 15AA Eastern Divisional
Discus - 1kg85' 8 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Javelin - 600g106' 6Apr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Kenamarie Muna - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 2 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
Long Jump12' 4.5 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Faith Quinlisk - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:04.43 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
1600 Meters6:29.69 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
High Jump3' 11 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Saige Redboy - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 7 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
 
Autumn Saultzman - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
Long Jump14' 5.5 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
Triple Jump30' 8.75 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Jourdyn Schmidt - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg94' 0 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Javelin - 600g91' 0 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Emily Service - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 10 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Sophie Sinclair - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 1 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
Discus - 1kg66' 4 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Kayli Sivumaki - ?
800 Meters3:14.88 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
1600 Meters7:11.49 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Leila Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
200 Meters29.18 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Kelli Southon - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g86' 3 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
 
Isabel Spinti - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:16.23 PRApr 2GHS/GFHS
Pole Vault5' 6 PRApr 30Great Falls Freshman Meet
 
Rian Steffenson - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g73' 5Apr 2GHS/GFHS
 
Keegan Swanson - 11th Grade
200 Meters31.56 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
400 Meters1:08.40 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Pole Vault9' 6May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Katie Tinker - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g63' 11 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Amanda Williams - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:02.19 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
1600 Meters7:15.17 PRMay 2Belgrade Meet
3200 Meters16:28.59 PRMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
Long Jump13' 4 PRMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
 
Sonora Winters - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 11.5May 15AA Eastern Divisional
Triple Jump29' 3May 7Great Falls City Meet
 
Briane Wooten - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.65 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet
Shot Put - 4kg27' 2.25 PRMay 7Great Falls City Meet