Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1981
1980
1978
1975
1969
1966
1964
1963
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kevin Abts
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.20
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Andrew Bauman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8.75
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Matt Bauman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.15
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.75
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Jarod Bruns
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Triple Jump
37' 8.75
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Calvin Colvis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.12
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.23
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Jarrod Davis
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.35
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.44
PR
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Parker Davis
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Tyler Fallert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Ryan Hermann
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 1.25
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 9
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Damian Jokerst
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
200 Meters
23.64
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
400 Meters
55.74
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Jason Jokerst
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Cory Kertz
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.35
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Nicholas Kline
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.74
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
1600 Meters
4:38.4h
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
3200 Meters
10:21.50
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Trey McClure
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Eric Meyer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 1
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 10
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Jesse Meyer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 9.5
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Matthew Naeger
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.46
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
3200 Meters
10:36.7h
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Ollie Naeger
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Austin Pennell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.42
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Jacob Trautman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10.5
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 1.5
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Logan Tucker
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.05
(1.8)
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.14c
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Tyler Wengert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Nathan Zerwig
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Womens
Katlin Abt
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 11
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Megan Abt
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Rebecca Abt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.39
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.59
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
3200 Meters
12:42.4h
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Emily Bauman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Kimberly Bauman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Colleen Brake
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.64
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.07
PR
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Neve Cavanaugh
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.9h
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.60
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
3200 Meters
12:13.54
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Allisyn Dalton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 0.5
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Abigail Fischer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Emily Fischer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 10
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Natalie Grass
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 4
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Maria Hermann
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 11.5
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Nicole Kertz
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.84c
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Gretchen Koller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Alexa Kuenzel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8.25
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Discus - 1kg
103' 4
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Kiera Kuenzel
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.84c
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 5
PR
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Lacey Marschel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
29.02
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.18
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Kamrie Meyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.3h
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.00
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
3200 Meters
12:21.41
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 20
Trojan Invitational
Kayla Meyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.57
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Ashley Operle
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.54
PR
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Candice Palmer
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Eva Rolfe
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.58
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Amber Roth
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.08
PR
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Ashley Valle
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.91
PR
Apr 3
North County JV Invitational
Bethany Wehner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 19
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Long Jump
14' 3.75
Apr 17
Ste. Genevieve Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.