Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Brandon Bassham - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 3.00Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
Long Jump19' 10.00Apr 8Timberland Wolfpack Invitaional
Triple Jump39' 0.00Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
 
Ahren Bauer - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.61aApr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 1Holt Invitational
Long Jump17' 0.25Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
 
Andrew Bergfeld - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 10.00May 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Grayson Blue - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.93aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Tyler Boulware - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:08.92aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Josh Butters - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.01aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"49.49aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Bradlee Campbell - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:37.76aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Blake Cissel - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g70' 1.00May 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Patrick Diego - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.53aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"48.62aApr 1Holt Invitational
 
Alec Driskell - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.80aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Jordan Dueker - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.55aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"16.03aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Javelin - 800g175' 4.00May 20MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
 
Jared Fritz - 9th Grade
Long Jump14' 4.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Maxwell Gessert - 9th Grade
3200 Meters12:18.62aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"18.21aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"47.17aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Phillip Giannakis - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.37aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
John Glanz - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g118' 9.00Apr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Isaiah Glenn - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.90aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"44.92aApr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
 
Alex Gutierrez - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.77aApr 8Timberland Wolfpack Invitaional
200 Meters25.62aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Michael Lewis - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.59aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
Long Jump17' 6.00Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Triple Jump31' 11.50Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Joseph Littrell - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.90aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Jack Mahler - 9th Grade
3200 Meters12:53.27aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
John Mahler - 9th Grade
3200 Meters12:41.80aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
William Mahler - 10th Grade
3200 Meters12:09.92aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Matt Martin - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.89aApr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"45.67aApr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
 
Daniel Massey - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg121' 11.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
Javelin - 800g97' 1.00Apr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
 
Isaiah Massey - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg96' 3.00Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Timothy Meyer - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00May 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Evan Montgomery - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 10.50May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Discus - 1.6kg108' 2.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Larry Morelock - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.13aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
Triple Jump30' 11.00May 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Michael Morelock - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 11.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Dylan Motley - 9th Grade
400 Meters64.16aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
Long Jump14' 8.00May 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Tyler Mullen - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:14.26aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Jacob Muscott - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.03aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
200 Meters25.97aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Ashton Newton - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.28aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Adam Orf - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:57.65aApr 1Holt Invitational
3200 Meters10:34.87aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Joey Patton - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 9.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg81' 9.00Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Ion Porter - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.12aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Long Jump16' 5.50Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
Triple Jump33' 8.00Apr 8Timberland Wolfpack Invitaional
 
Ryeil Powell - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.46aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump17' 5.00Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Logan Prince - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:51.02aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
1600 Meters6:06.80aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Tony Puleo - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:17.15aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Bailey Robertson - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.01aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
400 Meters62.66aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump17' 7.50Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
Triple Jump36' 9.75Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Anthony Robinson - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:25.01aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Jack Sciarratta - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 10.50Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
Discus - 1.6kg106' 5.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
Javelin - 800g92' 4.00Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
 
Blake Sneed - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.21aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
800 Meters2:10.84aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Kyle Stork - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g101' 7.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Owen Taylor - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:14.65aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Shane Taylor - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 9.50Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg80' 6.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Tristen Uhlmeyer - 9th Grade
400 Meters61.94aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Luke Wilmes - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:24.96aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
3200 Meters11:08.80aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
Pole Vault10' 6.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Noah Wurtz - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.47aApr 1Holt Invitational
800 Meters2:25.95aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Jonathan York - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 6.50Apr 1Holt Invitational
 

Womens

Maddie Baker - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Madelyn Baker - 9th Grade
Pole Vault6' 0.00May 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
Long Jump12' 7.00Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Haley Beck - 11th Grade
400 Meters67.51aApr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
 
Jane Boessen - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:22.57aApr 1Holt Invitational
3200 Meters11:18.55aMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
 
Morgan Bova - 10th Grade
400 Meters60.20aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Lindsay Bradshaw - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:32.03aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Robin Brewer - 10th Grade
200 Meters33.39aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
Long Jump14' 3.75May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Tara Broeker - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.22aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
Long Jump13' 6.50Apr 8Timberland Wolfpack Invitaional
 
Mackenzie Caldwell - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.89aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump14' 4.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
Triple Jump31' 11.00Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Arista Clark - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 7.50May 5GAC South Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg91' 4.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Lauren Conner - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:44.87aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
3200 Meters13:12.10aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Emily Crider - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g88' 1.00Apr 8Timberland Wolfpack Invitaional
 
Kim DeBold - 9th Grade
Long Jump13' 0.50May 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
Triple Jump27' 9.00May 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Destiny Dickman - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"62.21aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Abbey Douglas - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.25aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Kalista Dunlap - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Triple Jump31' 3.75Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Adene Edwards - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.94aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
Triple Jump31' 0.75Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
 
Emily Fennewald - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g78' 8.00Apr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
 
Bethany Firoved - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 6.50Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
 
Alexia Ginter - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g73' 9.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Cari Green - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.26aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
Triple Jump31' 10.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Caroline Green - 10th Grade
Triple Jump31' 8.25May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Alayna Hagen - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.68aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Morgan Henke - 11th Grade
400 Meters70.30aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"19.12aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
300m Hurdles - 30"54.29aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Lilly Himmel - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g66' 7.00Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
 
Rose Himmel - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.15aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
 
Lindsey Johnston - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:33.62aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Anika Kallash - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.24aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Katelynn Kopesky - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 4.00May 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Kelsey Ladlie - 11th Grade
3200 Meters15:48.27aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Salena Matech-Edwards - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.23aApr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
200 Meters27.73aApr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
 
Haylee McGinty - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.57aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
400 Meters75.58aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Madeleine Mennemeyer - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.86aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
200 Meters30.59aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Olivia Mennemeyer - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.77aApr 8Timberland Wolfpack Invitaional
400 Meters59.38aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Long Jump16' 8.25Apr 14Fort Zumwalt East Relays
Triple Jump32' 1.25Apr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
 
Helen Meyer - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.24aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Madisen Mitts - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:07.98aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
1600 Meters6:58.11aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Bethany Mueller - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:06.43aApr 1Holt Invitational
3200 Meters13:05.91aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Stephanie Muscott - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:09.54aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
1600 Meters6:54.54aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Olivia Nelsen - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.13aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"55.52aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Brittany Nensel - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.42aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
300m Hurdles - 30"50.60aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Kayli Oebermann - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 10.00Mar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Gabrielle Ottinger - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.63aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Gabs Ottinger - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.09aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Cameryn Patterson - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.57aApr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"54.84aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump14' 8.00Apr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
 
Taylor Roettger - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 8.00Apr 25Troy Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1kg94' 11.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Emilie Rossmiller - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.82aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
200 Meters28.68aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Saraya Sanders - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.99aMay 5GAC South Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"62.55aMay 1Troy Trojan JV Invitational
 
Rachel Schultz - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg113' 5.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Sarah Schultz - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g109' 7.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Emma Sexton - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g111' 10.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
 
Ashley Shoemake - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 1.50May 5GAC South Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg81' 9.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Alexis Smith - 11th Grade
200 Meters32.71aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
400 Meters74.32aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Kendall Wedemeier - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg81' 3.00May 5GAC South Conference Meet
 
Barah Williford - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.11aMar 24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
 
Shea Wilson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:50.09aApr 1Holt Invitational
1600 Meters6:09.00aApr 21Fort Zumwalt North Invitational