Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Arledge
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
(2.1)
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
23.86
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Tim Aslan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
PR
May 19
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 9
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Samuel Bek
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
25.54
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
1:04.05
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.5
May 5
WBAL Trials
Kyle Bergstedt
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.02
May 5
WBAL Trials
3200 Meters
10:01.91
May 5
WBAL Trials
Kamau Carlisle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.01
(2.1)
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
22.27
(.9)
May 5
WBAL Trials
Long Jump
23' 3.5
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Jordan Chiang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
(.2)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
26.41
(.7)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
57.55
May 5
WBAL Trials
800 Meters
2:18.89
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Mason Clarke
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.75
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
1600 Meters
6:45.39
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Jensen Donley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
(3.0)
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
24.87
(1.1)
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Christian Durand
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
(.1)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
25.71
(.0)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
56.46
PR
Mar 17
Saint Francis Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 19
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
Long Jump
19' 0.25
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Triple Jump
36' 3
May 5
WBAL Trials
Caleb Epps
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
200 Meters
25.94
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
59.61
PR
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
Stefan Fiandeiro
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 7
PR
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
John Fox
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.17
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.36
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
David Giani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
(2.5)
PR
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.53
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Suvrat Gowda
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
(2.1)
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
24.03
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
55.32
Mar 17
Saint Francis Invitational
Tyler Hartley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.99
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
3200 Meters
11:39.00
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Peter Hoo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
28.51
(-.3)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.56
PR
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
Micah Jensen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.94
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.47
(.8)
May 5
WBAL Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.31
May 5
WBAL Trials
Charles Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
(.4)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
400 Meters
1:05.24
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
Trey Kenyon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.91
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
3200 Meters
11:10.32
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Zach Lalwani
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(3.0)
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
24.84
(1.1)
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
59.88
PR
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
Benjamin Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
26.76
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
1:06.66
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
paul Mcbirney
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0.75
May 5
WBAL Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 5
May 5
WBAL Trials
Jeremy Miller
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.48
PR
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
800 Meters
1:59.64
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
1600 Meters
4:22.46
PR
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
3200 Meters
9:59.58
PR
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
Makarios Moussa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(3.0)
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
26.08
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
1:02.80
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
Cale Myers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
200 Meters
35.52
(.3)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.13
PR
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Ryan Negrette
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.50
PR
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.95
PR
May 19
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
3200 Meters
10:57.27
PR
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
David Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
(.2)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
26.48
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
1:00.65
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Long Jump
17' 2.5
May 5
WBAL Trials
Zachary Okamura
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.67
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Caleb Pethtel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.03
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.14
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Peter Quantz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.66
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.19
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
12:44.60
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Robbie Ridder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.06
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.15
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
David Song
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
(.2)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
28.03
(.3)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.09
PR
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Michael Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
200 Meters
26.83
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
400 Meters
1:00.21
PR
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
Tristan Tran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
(-.2)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
26.19
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
58.42
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Timmy Wada
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
(3.0)
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
25.25
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
59.39
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
JT Williamson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
(.1)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
23.57
(.4)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
52.65
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.61
(.8)
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.97
May 5
WBAL Trials
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Matthew Wnorowski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
40' 2.25
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.5
PR
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 2.5
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Womens
Anna Black
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.72
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.11
May 5
WBAL Trials
3200 Meters
14:18.50
May 5
WBAL Trials
Kai Qi Chee
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Discus - 1kg
89' 10
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Corina Chen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.76
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
7:07.17
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 9
May 5
WBAL Trials
Bonnie Chu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Pole Vault
7' 9
Mar 17
Saint Francis Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Bethany Chum
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
30.09
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
1:11.90
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.75
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Molly Clarke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
28.51
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
1:15.54
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8
May 5
WBAL Trials
Viktoria Gonzales
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.56
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
6:51.59
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Victoria Hamblin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
32.71
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
1:11.75
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
Isabelle Ho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
31.59
(.1)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.59
PR
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Chloe Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.25
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
6:46.63
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Lydia Kim
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.55
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
7:04.54
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Sophia Lee
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.14
May 5
WBAL Trials
3200 Meters
12:51.54
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Sydney Lee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.29
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
1600 Meters
6:31.03
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Victoria Lee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.79
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
1600 Meters
7:13.56
May 5
WBAL Trials
Molara Mabogunje
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
32.08
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.44
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Ava Minami
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.62
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.89
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
3200 Meters
14:18.46
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Anna Mokkapati
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.56
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
800 Meters
2:20.26
PR
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
1500 Meters
5:00.16
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.39
PR
May 19
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
1 Mile
5:21.36
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
10:47.91
PR
May 25
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Kelaiah Moore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
(1.1)
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
27.06
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
1:00.87
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.51
(-.4)
PR
May 25
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Janice Ngai
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
(.0)
PR
Mar 17
Saint Francis Invitational
200 Meters
29.28
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
400 Meters
1:08.50
PR
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
Allison Nguyen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 5
WBAL Trials
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
Haley Park
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
31.75
(.5)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Hailey Richey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
200 Meters
28.60
(.2)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.34
PR
Mar 17
Saint Francis Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.25
(-.2)
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
Jenny Tseng
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.14
(2.2)
PR
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
200 Meters
33.95
(.1)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
400 Meters
1:24.54
PR
Mar 3
Dan Gabor Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.72
(3.4)
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 24
WBAL 3A
Annalise Vargas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
(.4)
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
200 Meters
31.11
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
400 Meters
1:11.63
PR
Apr 10
WBAL 2B
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Elizabeth Wilcox
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
PR
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
May 5
WBAL Trials
Tiffany Wong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.02
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
1600 Meters
7:28.02
Mar 10
TKA Invitational
Joanna Yu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
200 Meters
31.79
Mar 14
WBAL 1B
Pole Vault
11' 1
May 5
WBAL Trials
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.