Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1988
1987
1984
1982
1975
1974
1968
1967
1961
1960
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jaelon Acklin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.81
PR
May 17
Class 2 Sectional 3
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.98
May 17
Class 2 Sectional 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.96
PR
May 24
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 8
Liberty Relays
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Apr 8
Liberty Relays
Jansen Acklin
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.4h
May 10
Class 2 District 6
Triple Jump
38' 11.75
May 10
Class 2 District 6
Brenton Bush
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.3h
Apr 28
Willow Springs
400 Meters
56.3h
May 10
Class 2 District 6
800 Meters
2:17.8h
May 5
SCA Conference
Kaleb Davis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.9h
PR
Apr 28
Willow Springs
1600 Meters
5:54.0h
PR
Apr 15
Salem Invitational
3200 Meters
13:00.0h
PR
Apr 15
Salem Invitational
James Denton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.9h
PR
May 5
SCA Conference
200 Meters
22.7h
PR
May 5
SCA Conference
400 Meters
53.2h
PR
May 5
SCA Conference
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 8
Liberty Relays
Triple Jump
42' 0
May 10
Class 2 District 6
Adam Niehaus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 3
PR
Apr 11
Hillcrest Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 9
Apr 22
Strafford Inv.
Bryan Porter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
May 1
Fair Grove Relays
200 Meters
23.6h
PR
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.6h
PR
May 5
SCA Conference
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
May 10
Class 2 District 6
Daylan Quinn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.53
May 24
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
1600 Meters
4:18.60
May 24
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
1 Mile
4:40.82
PR
Jun 7
Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
3200 Meters
9:50.19
PR
May 24
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
Andrew Raider
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 0.75
May 10
Class 2 District 6
Marcos Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Salem Invitational
Max Rudolph
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.9h
May 5
SCA Conference
200 Meters
26.9h
Apr 28
Willow Springs
400 Meters
1:03.2h
PR
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 22
Strafford Inv.
Triple Jump
30' 10
Apr 15
Salem Invitational
Adam Shaw
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11.5
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 7
Apr 22
Strafford Inv.
Womens
Kelsey Caldwell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
PR
Apr 22
Strafford Inv.
200 Meters
27.2h
PR
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.0h
PR
May 5
SCA Conference
Discus - 1kg
13' 9.75
PR
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Liberty Relays
Long Jump
11' 11
Apr 15
Salem Invitational
Mariah Dykes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:51.6h
May 5
SCA Conference
1600 Meters
9:38.0h
Apr 8
Liberty Relays
Makayla Elliott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.8h
PR
Apr 28
Willow Springs
200 Meters
32.5h
PR
May 5
SCA Conference
Triple Jump
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Strafford Inv.
Adrianna King
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.2h
PR
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.3h
PR
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
Jordan Owens
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.0h
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 22
Strafford Inv.
Kaitlyn Raith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.5h
May 5
SCA Conference
Sara Schulz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
Apr 22
Strafford Inv.
200 Meters
32.4h
PR
May 10
Class 2 District 6
400 Meters
1:16.6h
PR
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
Discus - 1kg
15' 1
Apr 17
West Plains Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 4
May 5
SCA Conference
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.