Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Brett Barousse - 11th Grade
Pole Vault14' 3.00May 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
 
Xzavier Bartlett - 10th Grade
400 Meters53.89aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Logan Bell - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g178' 8.49Apr 21Kansas Relays
 
Makarius Bell - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 7.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Discus - 1.6kg153' 0.00May 20MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
Javelin - 800g125' 10.00Mar 31Border Clash
 
Harrison Brown - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 7.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Chad Casey - 9th Grade
Triple Jump38' 5.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Cole Christian - ?
Discus - 1.6kg72' 11.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Ryan Colvin - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.59aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Benjamin Fiske - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.51aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"48.53aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Caden Foster - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 31Border Clash
Long Jump17' 11.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Tyler Green - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:35.38aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Isaiah Johnson - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.45aMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"39.30aMay 20MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
 
Josiah Kilgore - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.88aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Cole Laws - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 6.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
Discus - 1.6kg69' 6.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Myanza McCain - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"47.09aMar 31Border Clash
 
Rashawn McCain - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 9.50May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Discus - 1.6kg138' 5.00Mar 31Border Clash
Javelin - 800g146' 1.00May 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
 
Danarius Moore - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.58aMar 31Border Clash
400 Meters57.42aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Wesley Moore - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:59.49aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3200 Meters10:56.22aMar 31Border Clash
 
Wyatt Murphy - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.17aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
High Jump6' 2.00Mar 31Border Clash
Long Jump20' 8.00Mar 31Border Clash
 
Gage Rowland - 9th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
Triple Jump39' 0.25May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Austin Tinsley - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.72aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Adam Vincent - 12th Grade
Pole Vault14' 6.00Mar 31Border Clash
 
Rufus Ward - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.38aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
300m Hurdles - 36"41.01aMay 20MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
 
Dylan Worley - 12th Grade
Triple Jump35' 0.50Mar 31Border Clash
 

Womens

Secret Anderson-Buchanan - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.45aMar 31Border Clash
200 Meters28.10aMar 31Border Clash
Long Jump15' 10.00Mar 31Border Clash
 
Paige Bradley - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.29aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
High Jump4' 8.00May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Autumn Dodd - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.68aMar 31Border Clash
Long Jump15' 10.00Mar 31Border Clash
Triple Jump33' 6.50Mar 31Border Clash
 
Caitlin Dollins - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 5.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
Discus - 1kg64' 1.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Kaylee Eakin - 11th Grade
Long Jump16' 7.25May 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Krisman Eakin - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.46awMar 25Lindenwood Invite
200 Meters25.70aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
400 Meters59.70aMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
 
Calli Gerber - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 8.75Mar 31Border Clash
Discus - 1kg97' 9.00Apr 1458th ANNUAL CAPITAL CITY RELAYS
Javelin - 600g95' 8.00Apr 1458th ANNUAL CAPITAL CITY RELAYS
 
Abigail Gregory - 10th Grade
400 Meters67.85aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
300m Hurdles - 30"54.06aMar 31Border Clash
 
Lexi Hafford - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.54cMar 31Border Clash
300m Hurdles - 30"48.55aMar 31Border Clash
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 31Border Clash
 
Queosha Hardaway - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.75aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Kaylee Harris - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.88aApr 1458th ANNUAL CAPITAL CITY RELAYS
200 Meters26.61aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Desanea Hightower - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.06aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
200 Meters32.67aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Ilene Miller - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 11.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
Discus - 1kg40' 4.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Katelyn Moeller - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:02.36aApr 1458th ANNUAL CAPITAL CITY RELAYS
3200 Meters13:07.75aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Madison Pinderski - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
200 Meters31.48aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Rachel Shock - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.47aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
200 Meters33.98aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Shelby Sievers - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg38' 4.00May 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
Discus - 1kg102' 7.00May 20MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
 
Katherine Sliger - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:37.21aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
1600 Meters5:43.05aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
 
Katie Sliger - 11th Grade
3200 Meters13:21.24aApr 1458th ANNUAL CAPITAL CITY RELAYS
 
Khelie Spence - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.04aMay 13MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
300m Hurdles - 30"50.83aMar 31Border Clash