Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Cal Adrian - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.10 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
200 Meters29.37 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Richard Bianco - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.09 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
400 Meters1:07.43 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Daniel Bost - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.56Mar 15Freshman Focus Meet
High Jump5' 2Mar 15Freshman Focus Meet
Long Jump17' 8.5May 1San Benito @ Salinas
Triple Jump37' 1Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
 
Javier Cardenas - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:11.08 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
1600 Meters4:59.02 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Matthew Castaneda - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.97May 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters24.20 (1.0)Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
400 Meters54.30May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Ryan Castaneda - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.92May 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters24.30 (.2)Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
 
Jonathan Chagnon - 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"10.83 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 36"46.21Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
High Jump5' 6May 1San Benito @ Salinas
Triple Jump35' 4 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Charles Chamberlain - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.06 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters24.77 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Ian Clark - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:01.54May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
1600 Meters4:39.32Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
3200 Meters9:47.09May 24CCS Trials
 
Wyatt Conner - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb37' 8May 1San Benito @ Salinas
Discus - 1.6kg83' 5Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
 
Sergio Coronel - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:14.40Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
1600 Meters4:53.32 PRMay 9MBL Finals
3200 Meters11:10.67 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
John Dzioba - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 1.5 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Discus - 1.6kg62' 0 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Matt Edmondson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.86 PRMar 15Freshman Focus Meet
200 Meters28.11 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
800 Meters2:23.00 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
1600 Meters5:22.85 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Isaiah Escareno - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.30 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters27.61 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
David Farr - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.39 PR (.0)Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
400 Meters57.12 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Ryan Fujii - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.97 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
200 Meters24.88 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
Long Jump17' 10 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Martin Gabriel - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.07 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
200 Meters32.52 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
400 Meters1:08.75 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Ben Gomez - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.87 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
200 Meters23.90 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
400 Meters52.40 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Jordan Gomez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 5 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
Discus - 1.6kg82' 11 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Brian Grace - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.39 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
200 Meters25.49 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Whanya Green - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.48Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
65m Hurdles - 39"11.37Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 36"51.18May 1San Benito @ Salinas
High Jump4' 6 PRMar 15Freshman Focus Meet
 
Andrew Guzman - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.91May 1San Benito @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 36"46.63 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
Pole Vault11' 6May 1San Benito @ Salinas
Long Jump19' 0May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Sergio Guzman - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.78 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters26.46 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Nick Halcon - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.46 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
200 Meters28.11 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
400 Meters1:05.90 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Jeremy Hedlund - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.01 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
1600 Meters5:02.69 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
3200 Meters11:24.06 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Edgar Hernandez - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.97 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters29.94 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
 
Roman Herrera - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.41May 1San Benito @ Salinas
400 Meters53.30May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Kenneth Kim - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.82 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
400 Meters57.28 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Andy Kor - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb29' 6 PRApr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
Discus - 1.6kg82' 4May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Dylan Latham - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.90 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
High Jump4' 10 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Manuel Lopez - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.72Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
1600 Meters4:56.15 PRApr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
3200 Meters10:41.60 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Mason Lopez - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.39 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
200 Meters25.21 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
400 Meters53.53 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Chance Luna - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb30' 6 PRApr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
Shot Put - 12lb29' 9.5Apr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
Discus - 1.6kg72' 7Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Dawson Luna - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb31' 6Apr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
Discus - 1.6kg90' 1May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Sebastian Magana-Garcia - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.04 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
400 Meters53.19 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
800 Meters2:01.01 PRMay 24CCS Trials
Triple Jump40' 10.5 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Christian Marquez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.77Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
1600 Meters5:04.74Apr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
3200 Meters10:55.37Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
 
Rigo Marquez - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.76 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
200 Meters25.55 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
400 Meters57.08 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
110m Hurdles - 39"20.19 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 36"48.64 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Aaron McDowell - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:12.85 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
1600 Meters4:57.27 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
3200 Meters11:10.40 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Hector Medina - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.26 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
200 Meters25.58 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
400 Meters56.79 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Alfredo Mejia - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:16.08Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
1600 Meters4:51.9hMar 15Freshman Focus Meet
3200 Meters11:04.14Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
 
Justin Miller - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.36 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters25.70 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Harrison Mitchell - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:09.64Apr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
1600 Meters4:44.95 PRApr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
3200 Meters10:22.67 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Raymond Moore - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:20.74 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
1600 Meters5:08.95 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
3200 Meters11:50.14 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Nathan Mora - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 11.5 PRApr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
Discus - 1.6kg118' 1 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Jesus Moreno - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.49 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 36"42.18 PRMay 9MBL Finals
 
Adam Morrison - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.59May 1San Benito @ Salinas
Long Jump14' 5.5Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
 
Jordan Nishida - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb35' 10.5 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Discus - 1.6kg85' 1Apr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
 
Brandon Partido - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.67Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
Pole Vault9' 0Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Long Jump17' 8Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
Triple Jump36' 2May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Jonathan Partido - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb35' 10 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Discus - 1.6kg96' 11Apr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
 
Justin Pasag - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.85Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
200 Meters26.38Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
400 Meters57.79May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Anthony Perez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.33 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters28.04Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Rodney Perez - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.01 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters27.36 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Vladimir Perez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.84Mar 15Freshman Focus Meet
200 Meters26.64 PRMar 15Freshman Focus Meet
800 Meters2:36.38 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
1600 Meters5:53.22 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Asa Phelps - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 5 PRMay 9MBL Finals
Discus - 1.6kg112' 7 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Jason Ramirez - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.17 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Jacob Rivera - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.77May 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters24.72May 1San Benito @ Salinas
400 Meters1:00.99Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Long Jump16' 3Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Jonathan Rodriguez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.41 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters30.17 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Camilo Rosales - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.08 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters29.41 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Hector Rubio - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:09.83 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
1600 Meters5:10.66 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
3200 Meters11:10.69 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Thomas Salao - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.24 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Pole Vault12' 1May 9MBL Finals
Long Jump19' 9.5 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
Triple Jump42' 1May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Jack Schuler - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.54Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
200 Meters26.20May 1San Benito @ Salinas
400 Meters1:00.94 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
 
Christopher Scott - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 11.5 PRApr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
Discus - 1.6kg87' 3 PRApr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
 
Trent Storm - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:59.73 PRApr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
1600 Meters4:33.91 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
3200 Meters10:27.93 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
 
Evan Sundgren - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 8.5May 9MBL Finals
Discus - 1.6kg108' 7Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
Long Jump14' 8Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
 
Adam Tarazon - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb30' 8.5 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Discus - 1.6kg62' 5 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Mark Thompson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.90 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters31.41 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Dominic Uccelli - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:28.69 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
1600 Meters5:14.79 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
3200 Meters11:02.23 PRMay 9MBL Finals
 
Cody VanBlarcom - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.01May 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters27.03Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Triple Jump36' 0Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Matthew Vasher - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.10Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
High Jump5' 2May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Adrian Villalobos - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb39' 10 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
Discus - 1.6kg90' 11May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Justin Voong - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.44Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
High Jump4' 10 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Long Jump17' 11.5May 1San Benito @ Salinas
Triple Jump37' 4May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Hugh Westerkamp - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.01 PRMar 15Freshman Focus Meet
200 Meters27.70 PRMar 15Freshman Focus Meet
400 Meters1:03.53 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
800 Meters2:18.64 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
1600 Meters5:19.92Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Tyrell Windham - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.66May 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters24.40Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Mark Woo - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.36Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
200 Meters26.93 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Long Jump18' 6.5May 1San Benito @ Salinas
Triple Jump34' 7Apr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
 

Womens

Veronica Aguilar - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.45Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
400 Meters1:06.75Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
 
Chelsea Andrade - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 6 PRApr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
Discus - 1kg127' 7 PRMay 9MBL Finals
 
Leneisea Arreola - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.28 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
200 Meters31.84 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
400 Meters1:14.74 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Pole Vault6' 0 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Jennifer Aspland - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.01 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
100m Hurdles - 33"20.03 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 30"56.38 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Nicole Bowker - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.77 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
D'Vina Brown - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 6Apr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
Discus - 1kg99' 0May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Cynthia Camacho - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.24 PRApr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
1600 Meters5:32.05 PRMay 9MBL Finals
3200 Meters12:11.67Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
High Jump4' 10 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Leilani Cancio - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.26May 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters31.86Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
400 Meters1:12.60May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
Long Jump10' 3Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Leticia Cardenas - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:42.59 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
1600 Meters5:56.79 PRApr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
3200 Meters13:34.04 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Meli Carmona - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 9.5 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
Discus - 1kg66' 3 PRApr 26Alisal Invitational
 
Molly Ced - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"23.21Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 30"1:08.13 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
High Jump4' 4Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Triple Jump29' 5Apr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
 
Teresa Ceja - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 2.5Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
Discus - 1kg80' 9 PRApr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
 
Theresa Cerros - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.85Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
100m Hurdles - 33"22.86May 1San Benito @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 30"1:04.29Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Melissa Chin - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:06.67Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Long Jump14' 3Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
Triple Jump30' 5May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Kayla Clayton - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:37.32May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
1600 Meters5:39.50May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
3200 Meters12:59.94May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Erica Contreras - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.12Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
200 Meters33.18 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
400 Meters1:17.34 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Emilie Costa - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.65Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
400 Meters1:01.30May 9MBL Finals
 
Alicia Cuevas - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.94 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
400 Meters1:02.18 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
800 Meters2:26.08Mar 29Avis Kelley Invitational
1600 Meters6:02.85Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Naomie Diaz - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
200 Meters31.72 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Kaylin Dumke - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.19 (-1.7)May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"56.29Apr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
 
Julissa Elizalde - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.71May 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters33.28Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Lauren Ferrell - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.28 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters29.31 PR (.0)Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
400 Meters1:10.69 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Long Jump14' 0 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Meaghan Freeland - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.98 PR (-.5)May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"1:01.58Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Malena Grover - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:29.91 PRApr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
1600 Meters5:31.88 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
3200 Meters11:47.71 PRMar 29Avis Kelley Invitational
 
Megan Hertzog - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.08Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
200 Meters30.49Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Courtney Johnston - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.28 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
200 Meters33.11 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
400 Meters1:14.16 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Long Jump12' 8 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Emily Kennedy - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.39 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
400 Meters1:15.64 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
Pole Vault8' 0Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
Long Jump13' 5 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Claudia Lavina - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.53Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
200 Meters29.46 (-1.6)May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
Long Jump15' 9 PRMay 16MBL Masters / CCS Qualifying
 
Lizbeth Legaspi - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.48 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
100m Hurdles - 33"22.32 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 30"1:00.78 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Alissa Loftus - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.43Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
400 Meters1:08.46Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Long Jump15' 4 PRApr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
Triple Jump31' 5.5Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Karen Lowe - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.05 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters30.13 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
Long Jump14' 7May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Savannah Marsh - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3.75Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Discus - 1kg75' 1Apr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
 
Hannah Martinez - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.77Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
400 Meters1:08.55Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
100m Hurdles - 33"17.73 PRMay 16MBL Masters / CCS Qualifying
300m Hurdles - 30"52.18 PRMay 9MBL Finals
High Jump4' 8 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Megan Mayfield - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:36.27Apr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
1600 Meters5:45.04 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
3200 Meters12:07.54 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Sarah McLean - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.38May 1San Benito @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 30"57.24 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
High Jump4' 0 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Luisa Medrano-Reynoso - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 3 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Discus - 1kg83' 9 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Leah Meuter - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:21.49 PRApr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
1600 Meters5:14.89 PRMay 9MBL Finals
3200 Meters11:34.54May 24CCS Trials
 
Sarah Miller - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.60Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
100m Hurdles - 33"20.69 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 30"58.93 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Kassandra Mora - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 6May 1San Benito @ Salinas
Discus - 1kg64' 6May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Taina Nieves - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:49.67 PRMay 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
1600 Meters6:42.57Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Marina Polanco - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 4 PRMar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Discus - 1kg45' 9 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Odalys Portela - 12th Grade
200 Meters34.76Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Long Jump12' 6.5Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
Triple Jump26' 10.5May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Jacquelynn Ramirez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:52.60May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
1600 Meters6:06.60 PRApr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
3200 Meters14:18.97May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Mariah Reynolds - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.86 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
300m Hurdles - 30"1:00.57 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Alexis Rivera - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.66 PR (-.5)May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"55.57 PRApr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
Long Jump13' 1 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Sophia Rodriguez - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.06 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
200 Meters33.25 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
400 Meters1:17.30 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
 
Xochitl Rodriguez - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.24 PR (3.6)May 9MBL Finals
200 Meters27.41 (1.5)May 9MBL Finals
400 Meters1:03.77Mar 29Avis Kelley Invitational
Triple Jump34' 10.25May 9MBL Finals
 
Autumn Ross - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.06 PRMar 15Freshman Focus Meet
200 Meters29.20 PR (.2)Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
400 Meters1:09.76 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Mayra Saavedra - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.18 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
200 Meters35.49 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Averi Sakay - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.81 PRMar 12Salinas @ Alisal
100m Hurdles - 33"21.51 PR (-.5)May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"1:02.34 PRMay 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Andrea Saldana - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.48 PRMar 15Freshman Focus Meet
200 Meters30.50Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
400 Meters1:09.77Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
100m Hurdles - 33"20.55Apr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"54.54Apr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
 
Kim Sanchez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 4 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
Discus - 1kg57' 10 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Karina Santana - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.06Mar 15Freshman Focus Meet
200 Meters31.97Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
400 Meters1:16.73Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Long Jump13' 10.75Apr 3Christopher vs. Salinas
Triple Jump29' 4May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
 
Nalani Santos - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.88May 1San Benito @ Salinas
200 Meters29.77May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Michaela Sewell - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:14.89 PRMar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
 
Diana Soto Chavez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 0 PRApr 24NMC @ Salinas
Discus - 1kg70' 10May 1San Benito @ Salinas
 
Nicole Stearns - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.45Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
200 Meters30.11May 1San Benito @ Salinas
400 Meters1:09.31Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Long Jump12' 6Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
Triple Jump26' 10Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
 
Arismel Tena - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:47.24Mar 12Salinas @ Alisal
1600 Meters6:11.17Mar 20Salinas @ North Salinas
3200 Meters13:49.14Apr 24NMC @ Salinas
 
Sierra Tringale - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:46.10Mar 27Palma/ND @ Salinas
1600 Meters5:51.64 PRApr 5North Salinas Invitational and Relays
3200 Meters13:04.21Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational
 
Machaley West - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.63May 1San Benito @ Salinas
100m Hurdles - 33"17.87 (-.9)May 6MBL - Gabilan Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"55.61Apr 19Bill Kearney Invitational