Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1972
1960
Indoor
2016
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonathan Chilcote
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
2.54
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
200 Meters
24.03
PR
Mar 14
Brookings Harbor Icebreaker
Javelin - 800g
90' 9
PR
Mar 14
Brookings Harbor Icebreaker
Long Jump
17' 4.5
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
Brady Dexter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.74
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
Javelin - 800g
87' 0
PR
Apr 26
Harrisburg/La Pine @ Creswell
Ben Fowler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.02
PR
Mar 14
Brookings Harbor Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
42' 6
PR
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
Long Jump
14' 9.5
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
Colby Fowler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
Mar 14
Brookings Harbor Icebreaker
200 Meters
25.64
PR
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
Javelin - 800g
124' 10
Apr 26
Harrisburg/La Pine @ Creswell
Long Jump
15' 8.5
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
Nicholas Klier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
800 Meters
2:54.8h
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
Leo Veopel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.5
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 5
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
Womens
Faith Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4
Apr 26
Harrisburg/La Pine @ Creswell
Discus - 1kg
66' 4
Apr 26
Harrisburg/La Pine @ Creswell
Javelin - 600g
63' 5
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Mar 14
Brookings Harbor Icebreaker
Triple Jump
21' 9
PR
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
Krystle Chavez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 9.5
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
Discus - 1kg
39' 3
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
Javelin - 600g
42' 0
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
Ashley Schuttpelz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.21
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
800 Meters
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
1500 Meters
6:07.31
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
3000 Meters
11:33.0h
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
Anna Shields
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
Javelin - 600g
78' 4
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
Katarina Ziska
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 5
Apr 26
Harrisburg/La Pine @ Creswell
Javelin - 600g
52' 0
Apr 20
Jack Blum Invitational
Long Jump
9' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.