Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Justin Albachten - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.02 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
High Jump5' 6 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
 
Cayden Anderson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.29 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
400 Meters1:01.21 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Dalton Anderson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.50 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Nathan Atkinson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.55 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
200 Meters26.05 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
400 Meters58.25 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
Long Jump16' 11.25 PR (.5)Jun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Jacob Bergman - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.59 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
200 Meters25.95 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
400 Meters57.52 PRMay 5Central MN Mega Meet
 
Brady Bigelbach - 10th Grade
Pole Vault10' 3 PRMay 5Central MN Mega Meet
 
Trevor Bode - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.82 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
200 Meters26.07 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
400 Meters1:05.60May 19Nutter Classic
 
Andrew Bothun - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.91Apr 28Saints Invitational
400 Meters1:00.75Apr 28Saints Invitational
 
Robert Brandt - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.68 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
200 Meters26.46 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
 
Corbin Brunn - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.26 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
400 Meters55.71 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
 
Deven Burgress - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.60May 8True Team Section 5AAA
 
Alexander Croston - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.62 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
400 Meters52.70 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
Shot Put - 12lb34' 5 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg114' 9 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Triple Jump33' 4 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
 
Riley Cuscaden - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 6.5 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg122' 10 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Joshua Deschenes - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.97 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"1:02.60 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Ted Drevlow - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 10 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
Discus - 1.6kg102' 9 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Hunter Dustman - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.71 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Brandon Eishens - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.48 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.89 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
 
Kyle Enfield - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.42May 8True Team Section 5AAA
 
Matthew Enfield - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.80 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
Long Jump15' 9.5 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Cameron Erickson - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.45 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"51.57 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Tyler Fingal - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:09.86 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
1600 Meters5:05.15Apr 28Saints Invitational
3200 Meters12:03.28Apr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
 
Alex Fuchs - 12th Grade
3200 Meters11:34.37May 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
 
Alexander Fuchs - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:18.75May 19Nutter Classic
3200 Meters11:39.25Apr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
 
Glenn Gbakoyah - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.10 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
Long Jump17' 8.75 PRMay 5Central MN Mega Meet
 
Adam Grebowski - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:42.04 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
1600 Meters5:45.88 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
3200 Meters13:51.16 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
High Jump5' 2 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Jared Haider - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:44.13 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Aren Hjelm - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 11 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg121' 3 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Anthony Hoglund - 12th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
 
Eli Hylen - 11th Grade
High Jump6' 6Apr 28Saints Invitational
 
Blake Jenson - 11th Grade
3200 Meters12:04.56May 19Nutter Classic
 
Brady Johnson - 7th Grade
400 Meters1:02.51 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Preston Lane - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Walker Lane - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:41.10 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
Long Jump18' 2 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Triple Jump36' 11 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
 
Justin Lian - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg100' 0 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
 
Tanner Loe - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 8Apr 28Saints Invitational
 
Anthony Luesse - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.20 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
200 Meters25.16 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Jacob Magnuson - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.00 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"18.96 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
300m Hurdles - 36"44.97 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
Long Jump18' 5.5 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Alexander Mehregan - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.93 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
200 Meters26.89 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Joshua Minor - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.98 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
400 Meters59.78 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
 
Luke Oberleitner - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 10 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Hunter Olson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 5 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
Discus - 1.6kg84' 4 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Reed Pastwa - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 11 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Colton Peterson - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:47.53 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
3200 Meters13:31.73 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Blake Pfannenstein - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 8.25 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg96' 5 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Zach Rath - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.37 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Tyler Reiter-Putnam - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:36.37 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
1600 Meters5:44.09 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Dakota Ripka - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:26.58 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
1600 Meters5:16.64 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Tanner Teicher - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 8.5 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg62' 4 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Nicholas Thell - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.42 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
400 Meters56.17 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
 
Bret Thomas - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 0 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg84' 10 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
 
Isaac Vincent - 8th Grade
1600 Meters5:32.18 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
3200 Meters11:14.72 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
John Westling - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 8.25 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
Discus - 1.6kg78' 11 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Myles Wickman - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg102' 1 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Anthony Williams - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.30 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
200 Meters26.56 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Oliver Ziebart - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:11.87 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
1600 Meters5:05.55 PRMay 5Central MN Mega Meet
 
Zachary Zylka - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:13.38 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
1600 Meters5:18.82 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 

Womens

Emma Anderson - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.85 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
200 Meters31.23 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
400 Meters1:11.79 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Julia Benson - 9th Grade
Long Jump13' 2 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
Triple Jump28' 2 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
 
Alyssa Buchholz - 10th Grade
100 Meters18.73 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
200 Meters43.04 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Abbey Chock - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.53 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
400 Meters1:13.98 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Kayla Clabo - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:10.62 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
3200 Meters13:24.81May 19Nutter Classic
 
Montana Frederikson - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Sara Fuchs - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.46 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
300m Hurdles - 30"1:00.82May 19Nutter Classic
 
Gabrielle Giving - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.67 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
200 Meters31.14 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Alana Grove - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:55.81 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Grace Hanson - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 11.5 PR (2.0)Jun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
Triple Jump30' 4.5 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Sydney Hauck - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:34.13 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
1600 Meters5:51.84May 8True Team Section 5AAA
 
Summer Helland - 10th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Kelsey Hooker - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 3 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
Discus - 1kg78' 10 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Makenzie Iacono - 12th Grade
1600 Meters7:08.69May 19Nutter Classic
 
Haili Jenson - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:04.55 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
3200 Meters13:26.52 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
Shot Put - 4kg28' 1 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
 
Makenna Karshbaum - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:08.06 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
800 Meters2:32.94 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Jenna Koch - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 8May 19Nutter Classic
 
Emily Koester - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.70 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"58.94 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Emma Kopet - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.82 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Long Jump13' 9.5 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
 
Larissa Kycia - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.75May 19Nutter Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"53.55 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Catie Lonergan - 11th Grade
100 Meters17.47 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Maria Lundenbach - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:37.67 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
1600 Meters5:43.08Apr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
3200 Meters12:15.20Apr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
 
Alexis Lusthoff - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.36Jun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
200 Meters27.60 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Alita Menge - 9th Grade
1600 Meters7:44.55 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Grace Menge - 11th Grade
1600 Meters7:22.60 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Kathryn Mickelburg - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.36 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
200 Meters31.12 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
400 Meters1:13.90 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Rachel Miller - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.35Apr 28Saints Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg27' 3.5 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
Discus - 1kg116' 10 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
Long Jump12' 9.5 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Daelyn O'Brien - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.42May 5Central MN Mega Meet
400 Meters1:03.03 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
High Jump4' 4 PRMay 5Central MN Mega Meet
 
Christbell Odumakin - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 3 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
Discus - 1kg62' 2 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Katrina Ouellette - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:07.15 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"19.75 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"55.20 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
High Jump4' 4 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Caylee Phillips - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.80 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"57.88 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Sydney Reed - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.77 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
400 Meters1:08.68 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Samantha Regan - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg48' 0 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Shelby Reynolds - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 0 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
Discus - 1kg115' 0 PRApr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
 
Nadia Sanford - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg36' 8 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg106' 8 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Monica Sauer - 11th Grade
1600 Meters7:00.62 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Autumn Schwintek - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"31.03 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg27' 6.5 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
Discus - 1kg76' 2 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Olivia Scott - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.40Jun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
200 Meters28.83 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Megan Simmons - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"23.89 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"55.19 PRMay 8True Team Section 5AAA
 
Kaleigh Smith - 11th Grade
100 Meters20.71 PRApr 28Saints Invitational
 
Katarina Smith - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.20Jun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
300m Hurdles - 30"57.49May 19Nutter Classic
 
Megan Sullivan - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:49.84 PRMay 5Central MN Mega Meet
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
 
Ellie Tibodeau Lissick - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 1 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
Discus - 1kg56' 2 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Veronica Tilc - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 4 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
Discus - 1kg87' 1 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Sarah Vogel - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.12Jun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
300m Hurdles - 30"53.95 PRJun 1MSHSL Section 7AA
 
Emily Waldock - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.46May 19Nutter Classic
Long Jump13' 1.25Apr 28Saints Invitational
 
Kaylee Wallace - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:12.48 PRMay 19Nutter Classic
 
Kylie Wolfe - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:06.28May 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
800 Meters2:47.25May 5Central MN Mega Meet
 
Grace Wunderlick - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:28.92Apr 26Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
3200 Meters13:34.97May 8True Team Section 5AAA