Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1970
1968
1967
Indoor
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2012
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Chelsey Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
200 Meters
28.44c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Terry Arama
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.2h
PR
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.52
PR
May 5
Mayo Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Ayla Benjamin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.94c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:18.0h
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
Ashley Bigelbach
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 11
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Triple Jump
25' 5
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Heather Blake
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.44c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.74c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.54c
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Katie Burns
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Keisha Buttweiler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.5
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
Apr 24
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
Marina Camarillo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Discus - 1kg
54' 0
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Ciri Carlson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.0h
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:05.2h
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
1600 Meters
6:48.0h
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Pa Houa Chang
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
800 Meters
3:05.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:12.7h
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Danielle Daniels
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lakeville Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.54c
PR
Apr 24
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.84c
PR
Apr 24
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
Laura Etter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
200 Meters
34.34c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Yaren Euceda-Mejia
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
800 Meters
3:35.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Kalli Flaherty
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
32.14c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Emily Geiser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
800 Meters
2:31.51
PR
May 22
Classic Suburban Conference Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:28.0h
PR
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
1600 Meters
5:47.20
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Samantha Gilbert
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.0h
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
3200 Meters
13:58.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Ashley Graf
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Discus - 1kg
95' 3.75
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Shala Grzywinski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Katie Gysbers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
30.54c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Christina Harstad
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Discus - 1kg
62' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Mariah Hensley
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.93
PR
Mar 31
ROTC Indoor Championships at the U of M
100 Meters
13.74c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
200 Meters
29.04c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
400 Meters
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Michelle Hofeldt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.8h
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:03.0h
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Tori Hogendorf
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.88
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Anna Horn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
May 30
Section 4AA Prelims
200 Meters
29.04
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Simone Jacobs
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
800 Meters
3:06.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Cassie Janssen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.02
May 22
Classic Suburban Conference Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.0h
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
1600 Meters
6:33.0h
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Andrea Jaques
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.34c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Triple Jump
28' 5
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Kelly Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.75
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 3
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Patricia Joyce
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Discus - 1kg
59' 5.5
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Meghan Kaufenberg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.84
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.0h
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
1600 Meters
5:47.14
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
3200 Meters
12:47.29
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
Emily Kelly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Erin Kennedy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.84c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Long Jump
14' 5.75
Apr 20
Lakeville Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 8
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Kendra Krepel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Long Jump
14' 7.25
PR
May 24
Classic Suburban Conference Finals
Triple Jump
33' 1
May 24
Classic Suburban Conference Finals
Kristen Kruse
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.14c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Baily Lanz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Trista Larson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
33.34c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Jamie Lien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
200 Meters
33.04c
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Lindy Lindberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Kelsey Linder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
31.09
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Lindsay Longen
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Triple Jump
25' 3
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Megan Luger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.94c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
800 Meters
2:50.0h
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:50.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
1600 Meters
6:34.0h
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Samantha Marren
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Erin McCabe
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 24
Classic Suburban Conference Finals
Casie McDonough
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Triple Jump
24' 9.75
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Mollie Michel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.33
PR
Mar 31
ROTC Indoor Championships at the U of M
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.04c
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
Marie Miller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.08
Mar 31
ROTC Indoor Championships at the U of M
3200 Meters
13:59.18
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Carolyn Mobley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.05
PR
Apr 20
Lakeville Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lakeville Invitational
1600 Meters
6:17.0h
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Kaia Morck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Triple Jump
25' 4
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Jaleesa Morris
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.00
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:01.9h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Kayle Moss
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Discus - 1kg
45' 0
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Kate Mottaz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 2.5
Apr 20
Lakeville Invitational
Discus - 1kg
95' 5
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Hilary Murphy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.14c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
Apr 20
Lakeville Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.65
PR
May 22
Classic Suburban Conference Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.0h
May 5
Mayo Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.0h
PR
Apr 24
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Triple Jump
31' 2
PR
Apr 24
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
Angelica Napoli
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.24c
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
800 Meters
3:00.0h
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:03.0h
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
1600 Meters
6:23.0h
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
3200 Meters
14:01.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Brittany Neumann
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Triple Jump
24' 2
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Megan Nickelson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Discus - 1kg
91' 10
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Lydia Nowak
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:08.0h
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
1600 Meters
6:59.00
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Marybeth Oaks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Triple Jump
27' 8
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Ann Ollila
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.0h
PR
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
1600 Meters
5:58.0h
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
3200 Meters
12:25.55
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Modupe Osunlana
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Long Jump
12' 0.25
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Brittany Partlow
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.8h
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.88
PR
Mar 31
ROTC Indoor Championships at the U of M
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.84c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.34c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Triple Jump
27' 8
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Nichole Petersen
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.77
PR
Mar 31
ROTC Indoor Championships at the U of M
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
400 Meters
1:04.72
May 22
Classic Suburban Conference Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.9h
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Dana Peterson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.94c
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Andrea Pfaff
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.5h
Apr 24
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74c
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.54c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Truc Pham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
Laura Rhode
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.44c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.54c
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
Aneisha Richardson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
Discus - 1kg
53' 10
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Rose Roberts
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.48
PR
Apr 20
Lakeville Invitational
3200 Meters
13:04.53
PR
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
Nichole Rychlicki
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
200 Meters
34.24c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Alyssa Salava
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:33.0h
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
1600 Meters
5:28.46
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
3200 Meters
13:00.55
Apr 20
Lakeville Invitational
Anna Schultz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.44c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
400 Meters
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
Triple Jump
35' 4.75
PR
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
Mackenzie Schwan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Discus - 1kg
75' 6
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
Emily Sergot
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.3h
PR
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:59.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
1600 Meters
7:26.0h
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Laura Sonnek
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.97
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 24
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
Long Jump
12' 11.25
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Linda Sorg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
32.64c
PR
Apr 20
Mahtomedi JV
400 Meters
1:08.65
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.6h
PR
Apr 24
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
Liz Stolte
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
Krystle Sumrall
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Caitlin Swanberg
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.03
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.14c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
Kristen Treichel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:06.7h
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
1600 Meters
7:57.0h
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Miah Troyer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.81
PR
May 24
Classic Suburban Conference Finals
Cassie Tuckner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3
PR
May 24
Classic Suburban Conference Finals
Discus - 1kg
88' 2
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Emily Turi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
400 Meters
1:02.75
May 22
Classic Suburban Conference Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.8h
PR
Jun 1
Section 4AA Finals
Sam Valenziano
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.44c
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.64c
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
Discus - 1kg
74' 8
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Abby Vermilyea
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.54c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1:15.14c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.04c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
Karissa Vilks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
31.59
Apr 20
Lakeville Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.14c
PR
May 1
North vs. Henry Sibley vs. Hill-Murray
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.9h
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
800 Meters
2:43.00
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.0h
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Dara Vue
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
800 Meters
3:21.00
PR
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Bethann Weber
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.14c
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1:23.14c
PR
Apr 16
North Intrasquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94c
May 17
Classic Suburban JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.54c
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Sydney Willar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
200 Meters
34.74c
PR
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Jordan Young
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
Apr 26
Centennial 9th and 10th
Discus - 1kg
80' 6
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Linnea Zager
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
May 10
Prior Lake JV
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
May 15
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. South Saint Paul
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.