Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Pablo Alfini
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.08
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Grant Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
27.34
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Dustin Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
30.33
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Taylor Anderson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 11
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Tyler Anderson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.75
May 2
Blaine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.13
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
3200 Meters
10:37.82
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Drake Archer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Farzaad Asif
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Billy Bastyr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.57
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Max Bautch
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.29
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.09
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Elton Baye
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
25.82
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Lucas Becker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 4
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Kyle Bolton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.54
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Austin Bones
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 7
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Jonah Broos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9.25
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 0
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Dylan Brouillard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.25
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 0
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Sam Browne
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.85
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 5
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Dylan Brueschoff
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.56
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Drake Bryant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
28.11
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Byron Bynum
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
200 Meters
23.15
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Long Jump
20' 2.25
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Max Carsen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
John Chuesberg
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.25
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Tony Chuma
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Blake Ciesynski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
27.51
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Jin Coy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.39
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Logan Crosby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Trevor Dally
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 10
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
CJ Dawson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
KJ Downey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.99
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Long Jump
19' 6
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Nathan Downey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.04
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Peyton Downey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.20
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
400 Meters
53.03
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Long Jump
20' 9.25
(5.7)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Rami Dyab
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.43
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
John Eckstrom
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 4
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Joe Ekstrom
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Hunter Erickson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 2
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Adam Faber
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.68
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
William Fredrickson
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.16
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3.25
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Garjay George
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
27.11
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Sam Gerrety
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.51
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Shea Gerrety
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Kaleb Gilpin
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 2
Blaine Invitational
DJ Gurley
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.52
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.92
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8.25
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Triple Jump
42' 11.5
(2.2)
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Chase Harper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.80
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Kyle Hockert
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.81
(3.1)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.09
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
High Jump
6' 10
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Nicholas Jacobson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.28
May 2
Blaine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.24
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Tenzin Jampa
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 1
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Derik Jansen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.85
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Dave Jenkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
400 Meters
54.42
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Dan Johnson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.59
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
11:22.37
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Matt Johnson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.62
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
10:18.07
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Matt Kallestad
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
TJ Karmue
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 8
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Phil Kavi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 8
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Tim Keran
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.93
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Terrence Killen
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 7.5
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Mechak Kitombole
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Josh Klukas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.42
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
1600 Meters
4:45.95
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Tommy Kucera
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6.5
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 8
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Ben Kytta
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 1.75
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
157' 11
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Austin Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
27.64
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Dwayne Legrande
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.49
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Lorenzo Lindsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.18
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 1
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Stevie Lindsey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.70
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Denis Luchyak
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Tim Mafe
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.02
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.06
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Matt Maher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.50
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Matthew Maher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.13
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Jordan Martin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Emmual Mensah
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.67
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.69
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Dillon Moore
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.77
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Andrew Novak
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.32
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
George Nwameme
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
David Obwaya
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
May 2
Blaine Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.41
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Austin Olson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 11
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Ben Olson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.17
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:22.80
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
3200 Meters
9:36.46
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Drew Ostrander
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 3
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Alex Pekula
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Alex Peters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
200 Meters
23.94
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Carter Peterson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 2.75
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Jeremy Peterson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 2
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Adnan Qutob
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Darby Rajala
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8.5
(1.6)
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Triple Jump
40' 3
(.6)
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Vinayak Rajesh
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.75
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
1600 Meters
4:29.97
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Joey Ralli
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 6
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Jaleel Ramey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.90
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
37.64
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Dillan Rapoport
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
28.84
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Max Reinke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.39
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
400 Meters
57.94
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Justin Schlangen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 11
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Austin Selix
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 1
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Austin Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 0.5
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 9
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Nathan Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.83
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
1600 Meters
4:57.43
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Teagan Snyder
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.18
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Alec Sonquist
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.00
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Jack Stahnke
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.26
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.55
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Dylan Staples
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.75
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 11
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
James Symanski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.60
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
3200 Meters
10:42.32
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Michael Symanski
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:01.89
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Samuel Tiongson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.76
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Jeremiah Tomandl
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:23.26
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Milton Totimeh
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Avery Troy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
26.06
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 3
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Iniobong Udomah
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
29.17
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Brandon Wagner
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.54
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.83
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 11.75
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Biel Wiel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.34
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
1600 Meters
4:52.98
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Connor Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
30.70
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Jacob Wilson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Brandon Wittig
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.69
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 1.75
(4.2)
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Carter Woetzel
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:11.83
PR
May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships
Andrew Yang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
200 Meters
30.84
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Womens
Kyla Aamodt
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.97
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
High Jump
5' 0
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Mallory Alinder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Discus - 1kg
98' 5
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Emily Baurr
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.70
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2.25
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Brianna Bergerson
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:34.00
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Blaine Blaine
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.88
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Maya Bohlman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.31
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Makala Brazinsky
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 8
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Emily Brown
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.56
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
1600 Meters
5:40.84
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Davidetta Browne
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.54
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Erin Campeau
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Phoebe Carson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Sarah Corbett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Discus - 1kg
104' 7
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Annika Daley
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Melissa Demirovich
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.44
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.15
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Emily Fleek
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.79
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Jacqueline Folz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.07
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Haily Gislason
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.68
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
3200 Meters
12:12.61
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Theresa Grace Mbanefo
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Emma Hanson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.60
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
1600 Meters
6:04.52
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Baylie Heller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.33
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Bianca Heller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.86
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Samantha Jacobson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.53
(1.8)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Jordyn Kendrick
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.61
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.75
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Makayla Krohnberg
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 4.75
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Stephanie Lewis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.46
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
TheresaGrace Mbanefo
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Triple Jump
34' 1
(2.6)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Megan McKenzie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
May 2
Blaine Invitational
200 Meters
26.63
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Ellen Mickelson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.04
May 2
Blaine Invitational
3200 Meters
12:13.64
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
McKenna Miller
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.57
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Erika Moehring
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 7
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Isabella Nielsen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.40
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Maureen Obwogi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Sarah Olson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.56
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
3200 Meters
12:21.87
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Kyra Scales
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.88
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Alyssa Schlangen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Discus - 1kg
79' 0
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Madison Schmidt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.87
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
1600 Meters
5:32.96
May 2
Blaine Invitational
High Jump
5' 7
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Greta Schnur
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Cara Shepard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.77
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Esther Stoy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Natalia Valnes
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.78
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Jaida Weige
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.29
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.72
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 10
True Team Section 5AAA Meet
Mckenzie Williams
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.85
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.71
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Nyjah Willis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6
PR
May 2
Blaine Invitational
Discus - 1kg
122' 7
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 5AA
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.