Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1994
1981
1973
1954
Indoor
2023
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cassidy Byrne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
200 Meters
29.27
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
Long Jump
13' 5
Apr 10
Lakeview 4 way
Michael deJong
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
Apr 14
Bonanza Invitational
400 Meters
55.74c
PR
Apr 25
Riddle Small Schools on the Dirt Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.49
(.5)
PR
May 18
OSAA 2A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.54c
PR
Apr 25
Riddle Small Schools on the Dirt Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 23
20th Annual Crusader Relays
Chris Eck
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.54
PR
May 5
Gilchrist Small School Invitational
1500 Meters
4:50.0h
Apr 13
Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.07
Apr 27
Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
3000 Meters
9:59.54
May 18
OSAA 2A State Championships
3200 Meters
11:11.39
Apr 27
Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:16.2h
Mar 23
20th Annual Crusader Relays
Nicholas Herrera
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 3
PR
Apr 25
Riddle Small Schools on the Dirt Meet
Javelin - 800g
76' 3
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
Carson Huffman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
200 Meters
27.25
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.63
PR
May 3
Lost River Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 7
Petersen Memorial Invitational
Sean Kaber
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
79' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 10
Lakeview 4 way
Gabe Millen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 25
Riddle Small Schools on the Dirt Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 13
Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 7
Petersen Memorial Invitational
Nick Monteith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0.5
Apr 13
Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
Javelin - 800g
88' 3
Apr 25
Riddle Small Schools on the Dirt Meet
Triple Jump
25' 9
PR
Apr 10
Lakeview 4 way
Tolum Shishani
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Invitational
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
Blake Stanley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.5
Mar 23
20th Annual Crusader Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 8
Mar 15
Basin Relays
Javelin - 800g
111' 0
Mar 23
20th Annual Crusader Relays
Womens
Jessica Batterman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 3
Lost River Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 9.75
PR
Apr 7
Petersen Memorial Invitational
Kenadee Dirk
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.96
PR
May 3
Lost River Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 10
Lakeview 4 way
Kiki Dotson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Riddle Small Schools on the Dirt Meet
Natalie Graves
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.12
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
200 Meters
34.14
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 10
Lakeview 4 way
Eva Marin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.75
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 11
PR
Apr 25
Riddle Small Schools on the Dirt Meet
Javelin - 600g
72' 9
PR
May 3
Lost River Invitational
Christin Mosier
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
200 Meters
29.37
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
1500 Meters
6:39.84
PR
May 3
Lost River Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 10
Lakeview 4 way
Nevaeh Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Invitational
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 9.5
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
Sarah Van Horn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.5
PR
May 3
Lost River Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 9
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
Javelin - 600g
82' 1
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
Jessie Vaughan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.84c
PR
Apr 25
Riddle Small Schools on the Dirt Meet
Javelin - 600g
44' 9
PR
May 12
2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and F..
Long Jump
8' 10
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.