Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1994
1981
1973
1954
Indoor
2023
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cassidy Byrne
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.67
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 2
Lost River Invite
Cody Davis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 9
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Javelin - 800g
79' 1
Apr 27
Lithia Track and Field Invitational
Chris Eck
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.54c
PR
Apr 12
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.03
May 4
Lakeview Invitational
1500 Meters
4:25.08
PR
May 18
OSAA 2A State Championships
1600 Meters
4:58.57
PR
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
1 Mile
4:51.0h
PR
Mar 19
21st Annual Crusader Relays
3000 Meters
9:21.47
PR
May 18
OSAA 2A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:56.06
PR
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
Gabe Millen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
May 4
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
26.37
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Pole Vault
9' 7
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 27
Lithia Track and Field Invitational
Nick Monteith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2.5
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 0
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Javelin - 800g
95' 4
PR
Apr 12
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational
Ezra Neese
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 12
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.76
PR
May 4
Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.66
May 2
Lost River Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 6
May 4
Lakeview Invitational
Javelin - 800g
49' 11
PR
Mar 19
21st Annual Crusader Relays
Nic Renzetti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
Maynard Mai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 5
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Javelin - 800g
64' 9
PR
Apr 20
Maynard Mai Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 12
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lithia Track and Field Invitational
Chance Solus
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 12
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational
Blake Stanley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
May 4
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 4
PR
May 4
Lakeview Invitational
Javelin - 800g
125' 6
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Womens
Jayden Barnes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1.5
PR
May 4
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
36' 10
PR
Apr 13
Petersen Memorial Invitational
Javelin - 600g
36' 0
PR
May 4
Lakeview Invitational
Charlize Byrne
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.63
PR
May 2
Lost River Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5.75
Apr 18
Bonanza Small Schools Invite
Javelin - 600g
73' 2
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Jean Herrera
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
40' 4
PR
Apr 13
Petersen Memorial Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 18
Bonanza Small Schools Invite
Long Jump
10' 4.5
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
22' 0
PR
Apr 12
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational
Christin Mosier
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 12
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational
200 Meters
29.83
Apr 18
Bonanza Small Schools Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.26
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Javelin - 600g
95' 7
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Long Jump
15' 4
May 4
Lakeview Invitational
Bella Tenold
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
Apr 13
Petersen Memorial Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 4
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
Petersen Memorial Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.