Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dom Androsky
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 3
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Joey Antonutti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.25
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 10
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Joel Barta
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.52
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
3200 Meters
12:48.76
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
David Cornell
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:37.54
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
James Cornell
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:21.40
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Connor Dallmann
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.15
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.18
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.20
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Triple Jump
34' 2
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Mason Eng
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.01
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.35
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Ben Foster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Ethan Gamache
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.20
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.36
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
3200 Meters
12:14.79
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Jack Graddy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.92
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.01
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Alec Halvorson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.44
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.57
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Graham Hartlieb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Long Jump
19' 2.75
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Braden Herman
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 11.25
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Spencer Hipp
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.46
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Hewitt Liimatainen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.38
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Braedyn Male
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
May 2
Delano Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
May 2
Delano Invitational
Braydon McKibbon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.64
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.41
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Derek Nooyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
200 Meters
25.13
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Jacion Owens
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Triple Jump
38' 2
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Makoi Perich
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5
May 2
Delano Invitational
Wyatt Perrault
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 7.75
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Dylan Prachar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.84
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Jacob Randa
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.17
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
James Rautell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.08
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
800 Meters
2:32.95
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Evan Rengo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.25
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 10
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Ben Schmitz
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.26
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Attlei Sheldon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.68
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Dalton Spindler
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 8
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Jace Stewart
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
May 2
Delano Invitational
200 Meters
24.70
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Ryan Sturm
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Heath Sunnarborg
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Luke Tester
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
26.68
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Aiden Tingum
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.09
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.54
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 8
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Chase Walz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
200 Meters
25.96
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Henry Warden
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Evan Watsick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.52
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Elliot Zigich
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.39
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
3200 Meters
11:53.79
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Izaac Zimmer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.94
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Womens
Lucye Backstrom
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.33
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Therese Barousse
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
41' 2
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Liberty Clifford
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 4
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Irelynn Dee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.97
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Marie Eng
- 8th Grade
3200 Meters
13:46.41
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Macy Hanson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.58
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters
13:34.70
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Whitney Hanson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Long Jump
12' 3.25
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 8.5
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Payton Heittola
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
200 Meters
29.80
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Madeline Hipp
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.27
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Chiara Houser
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Triple Jump
26' 1
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Kyra Johnson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Maya Johnson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8.5
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
112' 3
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Britta Koski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.72
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
1600 Meters
7:11.92
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Reese Kuklinski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Gwendolyn Lilly
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.87
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Aleah Lindgren
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Kaitlyn McConnell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
200 Meters
27.29
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Ava McKibbon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.31
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.54
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Grace Mcllvain
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.50
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Brayley Merrier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Abigail Naud
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Sophia Naud
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
200 Meters
30.82
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Kenleigh Nikunen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 2
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Aubrey Pearce
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.44
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Eve Peterson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.71
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
800 Meters
2:55.36
May 2
Delano Invitational
Paiton Plante
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.30
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Ceilia Prenier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.29
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Sara Rosace
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Naiya Ruuska
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.37
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.91
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Mari Sathre
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.36
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
1600 Meters
6:39.65
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
3200 Meters
14:32.80
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Brecklyn Shovein
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.75
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.49
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Lucy Skifstad
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
30.85
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Eilee Straub
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.11
PR
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.17
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.87
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Long Jump
13' 3
Apr 20
Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational
Maya Stuermer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.61
PR
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
800 Meters
2:51.11
PR
Apr 15
MLWR Invite
Kaylee Tipple
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
Apr 25
Esko Showcase Meet
Lizzy Wells
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.94
May 2
Delano Invitational
3200 Meters
13:31.29
PR
May 2
Delano Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.