Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

McKale Bishop - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 9.5 PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
Shot Put - 12lb32' 7 PRMay 10Ron Jensen Jaguar Invite
Discus - 1kg92' 8May 18GRC JH/JV
Discus - 1.6kg71' 2 PRApr 27Chengwatana
 
Noah Bowerman - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.51 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
200 Meters27.3h PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
400 Meters1:03.0h PRMay 1Tigerama
Long Jump14' 6.75 PRMay 15Great River Conference Championships
 
Trevor Christensen - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 6 PRApr 27Chengwatana
Discus - 1.6kg127' 3Apr 27Chengwatana
 
Nic DePaulis - 8th Grade
100 Meters16.0h PRMay 3Tiger Cub 7th/8th
200 Meters35.1h PRMay 3Tiger Cub 7th/8th
Shot Put - 6lb35' 5.5 PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
Discus - 1kg82' 1 PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
 
Cory Dilly - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.78 PRMay 15Great River Conference Championships
200 Meters26.00 PR (.0)May 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
400 Meters58.88 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
Long Jump17' 2 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
 
Colin Drager - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.6h PRApr 26Lion Cub JH/JV
Shot Put - 4kg30' 3.75 PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
Shot Put - 12lb23' 11.5 PRApr 27Chengwatana
Discus - 1kg82' 0 PRApr 26Lion Cub JH/JV
Discus - 1.6kg62' 1 PRMay 15Great River Conference Championships
Long Jump10' 1.25May 18GRC JH/JV
 
Craig Feist - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.0h PRMay 1Tigerama
1600 Meters4:54.0h PRMay 1Tigerama
3200 Meters10:27.77 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
 
Adam Fiebing - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb49' 8.5 PRMay 15Great River Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg134' 10 PRMay 15Great River Conference Championships
 
Dylan Fratzke - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.8h PRMay 10Ron Jensen Jaguar Invite
Triple Jump35' 5 PRMay 15Great River Conference Championships
 
Dylan Grovum - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.0hMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
100 Meters13.44 PRApr 27Chengwatana
200 Meters28.83May 15Great River Conference Championships
 
Dillon Holmes - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:00.90 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
 
Crosby Keranen - 7th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.0h PRMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
100 Meters13.4h PRMay 3Tiger Cub 7th/8th
200 Meters28.3h PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
Shot Put - 6lb39' 11.25 PRMay 7Jaguar JH/JV
Discus - 1kg97' 6 PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
 
Wesley Keranen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:08.05 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
1600 Meters5:41.0h PRMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
 
Bryson Klar - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.3hMay 10Ron Jensen Jaguar Invite
400 Meters1:02.7h PRMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
 
Sam MacGowan - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.8h PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
200 Meters26.5h PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
High Jump5' 2 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
Long Jump14' 3.5May 18GRC JH/JV
Triple Jump33' 5 PRMay 11Kettle River Races
 
Jace Schutt - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.63 PRMay 15Great River Conference Championships
200 Meters23.9hMay 10Ron Jensen Jaguar Invite
400 Meters57.00 PRApr 27Chengwatana
Long Jump22' 5.25 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
Triple Jump43' 7.25 PR (-.2)May 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
 
Federico Villanueva - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.1hMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
 

Womens

Ava Brown - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.06Apr 27Chengwatana
300m Hurdles - 30"55.04Apr 27Chengwatana
Triple Jump30' 5Apr 27Chengwatana
 
Autumn Clennon - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.35 PRApr 27Chengwatana
Shot Put - 4kg25' 0 PRMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
Discus - 1kg73' 8May 15Great River Conference Championships
 
Brennyn DePaulis - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg40' 0 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
Discus - 1kg103' 3 PRMay 10Ron Jensen Jaguar Invite
 
Erin Feist - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:00.0h PRMay 1Tigerama
Long Jump10' 10 PRMay 15Great River Conference Championships
 
Josie Ford - 8th Grade
100 Meters16.0h PRMay 10Ron Jensen Jaguar Invite
200 Meters33.91 PR (.0)May 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
100m Hurdles - 30"22.5h PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
High Jump4' 0 PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
 
Becky Funk - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 4.5 PRMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
 
Ava Gutknecht - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:25.2h PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
800 Meters3:02.6h PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
 
Kaely Hummel - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 1.5 PRMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
 
Emma Jansen - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:14.86May 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
3200 Meters14:01.08May 15Great River Conference Championships
 
Ana Keranen - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 5.25 PRMay 7Jaguar JH/JV
Discus - 1kg61' 5 PRMay 18GRC JH/JV
 
Jemi Keranen - 7th Grade
200 Meters34.6h PRMay 3Tiger Cub 7th/8th
400 Meters1:17.3h PRMay 1Tigerama
800 Meters2:56.9h PRMay 11Kettle River Races
1600 Meters6:13.06 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
 
Tia Keranen - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.0h PRMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
100 Meters15.51 PRApr 27Chengwatana
200 Meters35.4hMay 7Jaguar JH/JV
Long Jump9' 6May 18GRC JH/JV
 
Jessica Korpi - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.6hMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
200 Meters27.3h PRMay 1Tigerama
400 Meters1:02.29 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
 
Isabella Olson - 7th Grade
100 Meters15.03 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
200 Meters31.13 PRApr 27Chengwatana
400 Meters1:15.6h PRMay 10Ron Jensen Jaguar Invite
High Jump4' 7 PRApr 26Lion Cub JH/JV
 
Gracee Petersen - 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"11.1hMar 24GRC Conference Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"19.0h PRMay 1Tigerama
300m Hurdles - 30"53.1hMay 1Tigerama
Long Jump13' 1.5Mar 24GRC Conference Indoor
Triple Jump31' 0 PRMay 15Great River Conference Championships
 
Emma Priske - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.9hMay 1Tigerama
300m Hurdles - 30"57.0h PRMay 1Tigerama
High Jump4' 10 PRMay 1Tigerama
 
Kiana Shank - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.09May 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
Long Jump12' 3.5May 1Tigerama
 
Aubrey Shervheim - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:47.99Apr 27Chengwatana
 
Cassidee Thorvig - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.80May 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
1600 Meters5:34.63 PRMay 22MSHSL Sub-Section 18
3200 Meters13:29.00 PRApr 27Chengwatana
Long Jump14' 7.25 PRMay 1Tigerama