Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2000
1999
1987
1932
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brennen Arredondo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.71
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.26
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Dominic Atherton
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.60
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.55
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Evan Aurand
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
200 Meters
26.33
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Noah Barney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.9h
PR
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.05
PR
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
3200 Meters
11:31.66
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
Brandon Beckley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
200 Meters
23.93
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
400 Meters
54.08
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Bay City Western
DeDarius Blackamore II
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
200 Meters
23.93
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Jakari Boyd
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.5
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 7
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
De'Jon Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 1
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
DJ Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
200 Meters
24.75
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Long Jump
20' 0.25
PR
May 22
Flint Metro League Championship
Zack Carpenter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
200 Meters
26.37
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
400 Meters
1:01.02
Apr 12
Shake Off The Rust Invitational
Trenton Carrillo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Carson Cheney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.5
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 3
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Blake Clouse
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.49
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
400 Meters
59.59
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
800 Meters
2:36.13
PR
Apr 12
Shake Off The Rust Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Christian Deperro
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 5
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Lucas Devore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
400 Meters
1:07.53
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Kenny Evans
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.15
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
200 Meters
22.41
PR
May 22
Flint Metro League Championship
Dominic Hawley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.55
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
1600 Meters
5:32.55
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
3200 Meters
12:43.41
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
Steffen Hembruch
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.39
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Tristan Hinkley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 7
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
Trajan Horne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
200 Meters
27.01
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Zaydrian Jackson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
Shemar Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
200 Meters
25.66
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
400 Meters
59.10
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Caleb Kawa
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.9h
PR
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
1600 Meters
4:54.13
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Bay City Western
3200 Meters
11:31.05
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Malachi Kingen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.31
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
1600 Meters
5:21.63
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Keaton Knickerbocker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 6
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Ashton Koebke
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.06
PR
Apr 12
Shake Off The Rust Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.43
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Cameron Kruyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.96
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Bay City Western
1600 Meters
5:18.46
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Dylan LaFramboise
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
200 Meters
26.93
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
400 Meters
1:01.46
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Brennen Larion
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
200 Meters
25.87
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Gavin Lawrence
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.50
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.14c
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Liam Mangett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.02
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.53
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Espen Marshall
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 7
PR
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Ryan Melen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.10
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Bay City Western
3200 Meters
11:01.9h
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Grayson Middleton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.36
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Long Jump
16' 5
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
William Mitchell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.37
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
1600 Meters
5:38.44
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
3200 Meters
12:20.01
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Dawson Morgan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
200 Meters
29.41
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
400 Meters
1:01.21
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Max Murphy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
200 Meters
23.63
May 22
Flint Metro League Championship
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Ben Oles
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.27
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
John Pavelchik
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 3
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
Brennyr Phillips
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.30
PR
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 1
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Hunter Puestow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
200 Meters
23.74
PR
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
John Sanders
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.75
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Justin Schlaack
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 0
PR
Apr 12
Shake Off The Rust Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 11
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Bay City Western
Cameron Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.84
PR
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.52
PR
May 28
Norb Badar Invitational
3200 Meters
9:54.44
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Bay City Western
Dawson Stebbins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
400 Meters
1:01.05
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Brady Taubitz
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.81
PR
Apr 12
Shake Off The Rust Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.67
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
Logan Willyerd
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.89
Apr 12
Shake Off The Rust Invitational
800 Meters
2:01.09
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Ethan Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
400 Meters
1:02.09
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
Tristen Yax
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
200 Meters
24.78
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Jacob York
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
PR
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Womens
Anna Alexander
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.71
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
5:39.92
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
3200 Meters
12:52.84
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
Destinee Bishop
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
200 Meters
31.05
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.31
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Kiley Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.89
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 10
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Sarah Cook
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.05
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
1600 Meters
5:57.34
May 22
Flint Metro League Championship
3200 Meters
12:42.1h
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Brittany Devore
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.82
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
800 Meters
2:34.69
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
Madison Floria
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
200 Meters
30.86
PR
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Jade Hall
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Discus - 1kg
39' 5
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Ariana Holland
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.62
PR
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.85
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.34c
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Ashlee Hubbard
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Discus - 1kg
44' 9
PR
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Darbey Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.11
PR
May 28
Norb Badar Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.73
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
3200 Meters
11:53.74
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
Lily Majestic
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.74
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Bay City Western
800 Meters
2:46.46
Apr 12
Shake Off The Rust Invitational
Iyonna May
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
May 22
Flint Metro League Championship
200 Meters
30.66
PR
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Allison Miller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.92
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
400 Meters
1:17.79
PR
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
Liliana Molina
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.40
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
400 Meters
1:32.34
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Destinee Peterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
PR
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
Discus - 1kg
58' 7
PR
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Morgan Phillips
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
36.98
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.76
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Brittney Stockwell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
200 Meters
32.76
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.75
PR
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.01
Apr 12
Shake Off The Rust Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
Apr 5
Kearsley Relays
Adrianna Summers
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.29
PR
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Discus - 1kg
77' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Kimberly Trimble
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3
PR
May 3
Goodrich Invitational
Discus - 1kg
84' 0
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
Brooke Turner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
200 Meters
31.15
Apr 23
FML Holly/ Swartz Creek @ Clio
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Long Jump
14' 8
May 10
Greater Flint Track & Field Showcase
Payton Warner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Bay City Western
200 Meters
29.76
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
High Jump
4' 6
May 22
Flint Metro League Championship
Katiera Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.33
May 14
FML: Swartz Creek and Kearsley @ Linden
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
FML @ Swartz Creek/Fenton/Flushing
Discus - 1kg
49' 6
Apr 30
FML Brandon w/ SC and Owosso
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.