Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Alley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
25.05
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Keegan Atherton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
800 Meters
2:18.4h
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
1600 Meters
4:56.4h
PR
May 27
Gaylord Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:12.08
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Josh Awrey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
23.78
PR
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Long Jump
19' 10.75
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
Matt Carlu
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.14c
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3
May 9
Falcon Invite
Devin Childs
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 10.5
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 7
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Austin Cline
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
26.14c
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Shelbey Coates
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
400 Meters
1:02.64c
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
800 Meters
2:18.26
May 16
MHSAA Regional 19-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
Michael Dewell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.25
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.91
May 9
Falcon Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.03
May 9
Falcon Invite
Cameron Diaz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
200 Meters
27.22
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
400 Meters
1:01.94c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.22
PR
May 12
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.99
PR
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
Zach Farley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
800 Meters
2:45.2h
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 1
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Mark Foster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 2
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Danny Gehl
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
400 Meters
59.93
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Ben Hartley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
Long Jump
20' 7
PR
May 2
Standish Invitational
Mychael Hintz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
29.94c
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.5
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 4
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Kyle Mick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.77
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Gavin Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
28.14c
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 5
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Brandon Munsey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
May 12
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
26.39
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
400 Meters
1:05.74c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Garrett Nimeth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
24.76
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
400 Meters
56.65
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
High Jump
5' 7
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Chris Nouhan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
200 Meters
26.54
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
400 Meters
1:00.44c
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Jake Peck
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.1h
May 9
Falcon Invite
1600 Meters
6:21.88
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Jayden Pena
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
400 Meters
1:03.55
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.7h
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Brandon Quigley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.5
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 5
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
David Roop
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Adam Shuff
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
400 Meters
1:09.54c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.44c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.37
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Justin Thorne
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.03
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Paul Travis
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.8h
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
3200 Meters
11:28.76
PR
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
Cody VanGoethem
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
200 Meters
27.09
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
400 Meters
1:05.63
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Dominic Vulcano
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.04
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.08
May 16
MHSAA Regional 19-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.63
May 16
MHSAA Regional 19-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
Austin Whitlock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
May 12
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
27.75
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Nick Wilkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
400 Meters
1:06.91
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.43
May 9
Falcon Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.27
May 9
Falcon Invite
Jared Winters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
200 Meters
27.69
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Long Jump
15' 1.5
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Spencer Withers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
400 Meters
58.84c
PR
May 2
Standish Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Eric Wood
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.2h
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
1600 Meters
5:01.08
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
3200 Meters
10:38.72
May 16
MHSAA Regional 19-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
Adam Zettel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
400 Meters
1:01.91
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
1600 Meters
5:19.5h
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
3200 Meters
11:43.7h
PR
May 2
Standish Invitational
Dillon Zettel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
400 Meters
54.94
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 19-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
800 Meters
2:11.56
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 2
Standish Invitational
Zach Zettel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Long Jump
15' 7.5
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Womens
Sarah Allen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.89
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
400 Meters
1:09.17
PR
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.24c
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Maddie Arbour
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.18
PR
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.80
PR
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.33
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
Karagan Atherton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
34.85
PR
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.44c
PR
May 2
Standish Invitational
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Abby Ballard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.15
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
400 Meters
1:27.94c
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
800 Meters
3:18.7h
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Nicole Balser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
200 Meters
30.06
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.01
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
11' 5
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Jordan Bell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
32.77
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
400 Meters
1:11.95
PR
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.84
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.73
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Kelsey Benac
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
200 Meters
30.77
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1.75
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Elizabeth Boose
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
39.28
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9
PR
May 2
Standish Invitational
Discus - 1kg
89' 0
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Jourdan Brent
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.64c
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
800 Meters
2:50.78
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
1600 Meters
6:01.18
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
3200 Meters
13:31.7h
PR
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
Cata Butler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.54
PR
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
1600 Meters
7:33.89
PR
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
Maddie Delmotte
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.55
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
36.98
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
PR
May 2
Standish Invitational
Discus - 1kg
83' 4
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Julia Dodd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
200 Meters
32.32
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Long Jump
10' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Tabaitha Dotson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
39.10
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Sara Foster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
34.60
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Discus - 1kg
60' 0
PR
May 12
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Tessa Frank
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.33
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
36.30
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.25
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Discus - 1kg
83' 3
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Lyndsay Gemmill
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
43.14
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
PR
May 12
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Hannah Gildner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.89
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
200 Meters
33.57
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:14.10
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Taylor Godfrey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
200 Meters
33.27
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1kg
83' 0
May 9
Falcon Invite
Elizabeth Good
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.27
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
200 Meters
32.86
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.38
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:26.2h
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Long Jump
11' 3.5
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Mattie Goodwin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
200 Meters
31.94c
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
800 Meters
2:36.56
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:12.1h
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
3200 Meters
13:53.22
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Courtney Gorham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
200 Meters
36.28
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
400 Meters
1:29.43
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
800 Meters
3:34.92
PR
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
Justine Grezeszak
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
16:12.3h
May 2
Standish Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.25
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.04
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1kg
44' 7
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
11' 10.5
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Jenna Hawkins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.19
PR
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
1600 Meters
6:40.30
PR
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
Quinci Inmon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.67
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
200 Meters
33.97
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3
PR
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
May 9
Falcon Invite
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
Gillian Jones
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.61
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
3200 Meters
12:42.60
May 16
MHSAA Regional 19-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
Carley Killinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
May 12
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
32.95
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
400 Meters
1:17.86
PR
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.24c
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.05
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Macy Lawrence
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.32
PR
May 12
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
37.07
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:31.79
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
800 Meters
3:28.7h
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Haley Marentette
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.8h
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Katie Markel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
May 9
Falcon Invite
200 Meters
28.00
PR
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:09.67
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
Discus - 1kg
58' 11
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
12' 10.25
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Olivia Merrow
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.67
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:21.10
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.31
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.65
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Shelby Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:21.24c
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
800 Meters
3:18.4h
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Megan Neubecker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.04c
Apr 30
Gaylord vs Ogemaw @ Alpena
800 Meters
2:47.4h
PR
May 2
Standish Invitational
1600 Meters
7:26.3h
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Shay Riker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.94
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
36.48
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.75
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Discus - 1kg
108' 5
PR
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
Kayla Riley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.34
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.51
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 19-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.17
May 9
Falcon Invite
Star Stevens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.67
PR
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
36.01
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
400 Meters
1:26.25
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
800 Meters
3:18.93
PR
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
Maya Tambs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
May 7
Ogemaw Hts vs TC West
200 Meters
33.09
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.5
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
75' 8
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
Katie Warner
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
39.45
PR
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Brianna Welch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.32
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
200 Meters
41.23
Apr 9
Beaverton vs John Glenn vs Ogemaw Hts
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.75
PR
May 14
Ogemaw vs Cadillac
Discus - 1kg
64' 4
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Lauren White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
May 9
Falcon Invite
200 Meters
29.42
May 21
Big North Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:12.08
Apr 21
Doyle Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.76
PR
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
Long Jump
13' 8.25
Apr 23
TC Central vs Ogemaw Heights
Anna Wyatt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.73
Apr 16
Ogemaw vs Petoskey vs Cadillac
800 Meters
2:57.08
May 16
MHSAA Regional 19-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
1600 Meters
6:43.9h
Apr 25
Falcon Invitational
3200 Meters
15:35.0h
May 2
Standish Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.