Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ronan Brieaddy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Colton Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
26.63
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
59.96
PR
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
800 Meters
2:19.87
PR
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
Long Jump
14' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Charlie Bruder
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.35
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
1600 Meters
5:06.51
PR
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
3200 Meters
11:34.54
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 9
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Jack Bruder
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
800 Meters
2:04.72
PR
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
Mason Chudy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.21
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
800 Meters
3:25.71
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
1600 Meters
6:44.76
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Landon DeShano
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.97
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Mason Dunn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 9
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 3
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Matthew Gates
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
27.61
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Henry Hartfiel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.89
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:06.56
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
800 Meters
2:28.92
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
6:06.98
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Lucas Hines
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.68
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
800 Meters
2:03.07
PR
Apr 19
Oakland University Elaine Leigh HS Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.81
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
3200 Meters
11:20.63
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Ethan Hock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Robert Hock
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.52
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
26.53
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
Long Jump
17' 5
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Luke Hoydic
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
200 Meters
26.12
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
400 Meters
1:01.46
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Calvin Marshall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Colin Nelson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.64
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
59.97
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Owen Neubecker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 5
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Hayden Petri
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.03
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Brandt Provoast
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
200 Meters
25.82
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Christian Richardson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 6
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Malakai Rock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
200 Meters
29.19
PR
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
400 Meters
1:07.97
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Karter Schmitt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
200 Meters
24.61
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
17' 3
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Caden Smith
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.52
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
13.25
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
200 Meters
28.84
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Lou Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.23
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
800 Meters
2:44.91
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.74
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Wyatt Vaughn
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.62
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
400 Meters
1:04.63
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
Logan Vetter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Lucas Vetter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 7
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 2
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Gavin Weiler
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
Kyler Weisend
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 1
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Luke Williams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.22
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Matthew Yeager-Pyszora
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 0
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Hunter Zettel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.41
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Cole Zimmer
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.39
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.91
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.65
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Womens
Teagan Agren
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Discus - 1kg
41' 9
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
13' 9.75
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Peyton Andrews
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.87
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
1600 Meters
7:37.24
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Amelia Atherton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.48
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
36.46
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Hannah Beehler
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.98
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
14.32
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
30.54
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Noel Cain
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 3
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1kg
33' 0
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Brandi Chapel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:53.61
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Natalie Charles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.23
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
39.15
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Alexia Chavez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.47
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
35.70
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Amy Claros
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.90
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Morgan Dunn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1kg
48' 0
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Irelyn Flaherty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.02
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
42.87
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:40.85
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Olivia Galea
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
200 Meters
32.81
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:18.88
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Charleigh Glasser
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.25
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
Discus - 1kg
105' 6
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
LaelyAnna Gloria
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.61
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
38.80
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Josie Hodge
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.67
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:14.18
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
Bailey Illig
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.81
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Lauren Kujawa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
34.26
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Madilynn Kujawa
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
13.32
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.48
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.48
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Mia Laballister
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
13.58
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
15.82
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
33.91
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Lindsay Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
32.21
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.73
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.13
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Samantha McKellar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.45
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.35
PR
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
800 Meters
3:10.50
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.22
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Long Jump
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Margaret McNamara
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:34.55
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
1600 Meters
8:28.97
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Madelyn Middelton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:42.10
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Chloe Nelson
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.77
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
16.88
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
35.11
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Alaina Neubecker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Long Jump
13' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Alexis Nicholson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:28.81
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Abbie O'Meara
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
800 Meters
3:17.94
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Celie Periard
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.70
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
15.72
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
32.44
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:17.68
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Flore Persem
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:40.72
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
1600 Meters
7:30.36
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
3200 Meters
16:20.00
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Neevah Petri
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.64
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:28.09
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
1600 Meters
8:30.90
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Dakota Rachow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
14' 4.5
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Braylynn Saunders
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
30.43
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
800 Meters
3:03.91
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
6:51.80
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Natalie Somerfield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
400 Meters
1:11.89
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.71
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Sunny Stahl
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.75
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
35.61
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Sadie Stephens
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.90
PR
Mar 20
SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
17.26
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Ava Stinson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1kg
68' 10
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Briana Tierney
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.40
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
800 Meters
3:23.70
PR
Apr 13
Freeland Invite
1600 Meters
7:48.23
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Cadence Timlick
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Long Jump
12' 2.25
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Chloe Trombley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 6
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1kg
55' 0
PR
Apr 19
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Maelee Tucker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
31.26
PR
Apr 9
Mancelona HS Track Open
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Isabella Tuttle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
34.40
PR
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Adrienne Walby
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
Apr 15
BCW v. Ogemaw Heights
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.