Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1968
1967
1966
1964
1963
1962
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2015
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mike Beurer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 9
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Zach Carpenter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.3h
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:28.1h
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
1600 Meters
4:52.2h
May 23
TCC Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:55.9h
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
3200 Meters
10:08.1h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
Alex Cattley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.7h
PR
Jul 1
Records
800 Meters
2:42.6h
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.5h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.7h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
High Jump
5' 0
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Jacob Clinansmith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 1
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
High Jump
5' 5
May 23
TCC Championships
Jeffery Clinansmith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
Jul 1
Records
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 7
Jul 1
Records
Tyler Coker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.5h
PR
Jul 1
Records
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jul 1
Records
Long Jump
18' 1.25
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Jack Dawson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 8
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 3
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
David Doman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 10
Jul 1
Records
Paul Friedlander
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:49.4h
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
1600 Meters
5:58.5h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
13:27.7h
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Christian Fusik
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.6h
PR
Jul 1
Records
200 Meters
23.9h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.2h
PR
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
400 Meters
52.1h
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.3h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
Max Griffin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.9h
Jul 1
Records
200 Meters
24.6h
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.3h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Jul 1
Records
James Hamlin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters
27.8h
PR
Jul 1
Records
400 Meters
1:04.1h
PR
Jul 1
Records
Jacob Hoeft
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.6h
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.1h
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
1600 Meters
6:24.7h
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
13:57.5h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Jeff Holtz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.6h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Colton Judge
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.3h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
11:02.9h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
High Jump
5' 5
May 23
TCC Championships
Pat Kerrigan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.6h
PR
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
200 Meters
23.8h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.9h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
Zach Kujawski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.0h
PR
Jul 1
Records
200 Meters
29.7h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
400 Meters
1:08.5h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.8h
PR
Jul 1
Records
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Kevin Lyons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 2
Jul 1
Records
Samuel Maas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
PR
Jul 1
Records
200 Meters
27.1h
PR
Jul 1
Records
400 Meters
1:00.0h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Steven Machin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.1h
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.2h
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.2h
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.2h
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4
Jul 1
Records
Patrik Mainez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.4h
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
400 Meters
59.1h
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.7h
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
800 Meters
2:16.6h
May 23
TCC Championships
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:35.8h
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
1600 Meters
4:58.3h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
3200 Meters
10:44.8h
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Andrew McDonald
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.0h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.3h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:11.2h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 15
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
Danny McDonald
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.9h
PR
Jul 1
Records
200 Meters
27.0h
PR
Jul 1
Records
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.0h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
400 Meters
57.5h
PR
Jul 1
Records
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.0h
PR
Jul 1
Records
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 6
PR
Jul 1
Records
Scott Pillsbury
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.0h
PR
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.0h
PR
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Jul 1
Records
Nolan Quinn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.8h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:08.4h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:13.2h
PR
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
3200 Meters
12:04.1h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Vincent Ramirez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 0
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Matt Regal
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.8h
PR
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
1600 Meters
5:13.2h
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
3200 Meters
10:56.6h
May 23
TCC Championships
Jeff Robson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.2h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters
25.8h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.5h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
Jul 1
Records
Anthony Runkle
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.2h
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.4h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
800 Meters
2:12.3h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:11.6h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:19.2h
PR
Jul 1
Records
3200 Meters
11:36.4h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Josh Speck
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.0h
PR
Jul 1
Records
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 4
PR
Jul 1
Records
Clint Sweet
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
800 Meters
2:09.0h
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.8h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:13.1h
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Darren Varcie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.9h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
200 Meters
25.2h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.2h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
400 Meters
1:02.1h
PR
Jul 1
Records
Brandon Werth
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.9h
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:21.7h
PR
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
1600 Meters
5:12.9h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
3200 Meters
12:34.9h
PR
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
Womens
Samantha Brown
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.1h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
400 Meters
1:06.8h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.6h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
800 Meters
2:47.3h
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.3h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:25.2h
Apr 28
Trojan Relays
1600 Meters
5:53.8h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
13:54.7h
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
Amanda Buckner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Discus - 1kg
92' 10
PR
May 15
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
Jessica Cattley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.8h
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.9h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:45.0h
May 23
TCC Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:02.6h
PR
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
3200 Meters
11:58.8h
PR
Jun 2
MHSAA State Finals Division 3
Elizabeth Dawson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.1h
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters
32.4h
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.7h
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
May 15
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
Jessica Dawson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
May 15
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters
31.6h
May 23
TCC Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
PR
Apr 28
Trojan Relays
400 Meters
1:24.9h
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.3h
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
4:12.5h
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Long Jump
11' 11.5
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Nicole Duffy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.5h
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.4h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:04.8h
PR
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
Long Jump
12' 9
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
Amara Feldpausch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.5h
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0.75
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 3
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
Deanna Hamlin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3.25
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Discus - 1kg
53' 3
PR
May 15
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
Kristyn Hendges
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.3h
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
400 Meters
1:08.2h
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.6h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
800 Meters
3:15.6h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.5h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
Long Jump
14' 11.75
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
Helena Hernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.5h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters
28.7h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.3h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.1h
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
Laura Hernandez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.4h
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters
3:01.8h
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:01.9h
PR
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
1600 Meters
7:02.4h
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
3200 Meters
18:11.4h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Ashley Hornback
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.6h
Apr 28
Trojan Relays
400 Meters
1:15.9h
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters
2:53.4h
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
1600 Meters
6:45.5h
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.6h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.4h
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Chrisi Hornback
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:26.7h
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters - Relay Split
4:24.0h
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
1600 Meters
6:29.5h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
3200 Meters
16:07.5h
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.8h
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Kelly Houghton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.5
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
Discus - 1kg
96' 7
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
Julie Jackson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.4h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.4h
May 23
TCC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.5h
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.1h
May 23
TCC Championships
High Jump
4' 9
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
Shanna Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.0h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
200 Meters
30.3h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.8h
PR
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
Evgenia Leonard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.9h
PR
May 15
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10.5
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
PR
May 15
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
Christine Machin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:23.0h
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:49.5h
PR
Apr 28
Trojan Relays
1600 Meters
6:48.5h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
15:36.0h
PR
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
Yui Namiki
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.8h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters
33.2h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.3h
PR
Apr 28
Trojan Relays
400 Meters
1:13.2h
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:22.0h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Mary Ploof
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.8h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
200 Meters
29.7h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.7h
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Lauren Putnam
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.3h
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters
3:18.3h
PR
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:15.7h
PR
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
1600 Meters
7:12.7h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
15:22.2h
PR
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
Rachel Putnam
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.7h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:42.6h
PR
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
1600 Meters
7:09.8h
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
3200 Meters
18:04.3h
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Becca Rennells
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.7h
PR
May 23
TCC Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.5h
Apr 28
Trojan Relays
400 Meters
1:14.7h
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.8h
Apr 21
East Jackson Dome Classic
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Crystal Rushton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
May 8
Whitmore Lake vs. Morenci vs. Madison
Discus - 1kg
83' 6
PR
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Angi Schug
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
8:26.3h
PR
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
Nicolle Smid
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.2h
PR
Apr 10
Dryden vs. Detroit Community vs. Whitmore Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.6h
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
800 Meters
2:42.7h
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:45.2h
May 23
TCC Championships
1600 Meters
6:43.4h
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
18:03.2h
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
High Jump
4' 8
May 23
TCC Championships
Olivia Smid
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.7h
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.5h
Apr 17
Whiteford vs. Dundee vs. Whitmore Lake
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.0h
May 19
MHSAA Regional 23-3
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 19
Britton Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Keralyn Totten
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.1h
PR
May 11
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.8h
May 23
TCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:57.3h
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
3200 Meters
17:52.4h
May 3
Summerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Kathryn Wagner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.8h
PR
May 15
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.5h
PR
May 26
Dundee Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
May 15
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.