Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2020
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alexander Bastien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
200 Meters
25.36
Apr 22
Ralph Crume Invite
Isaiah Bright
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
PR
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
PR
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
Jesse Clement
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.41
May 6
Quincy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.06
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 5
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
Garrett Fish
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
200 Meters
31.59
Apr 14
Reading @ Pittsford
400 Meters
1:11.86
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
Long Jump
12' 6
May 6
Quincy Invitational
Kyle Handy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
200 Meters
29.80
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
400 Meters
1:08.66
PR
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
Kimball Hughes
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.14c
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11.5
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 0
May 13
Litchfield Purdy Invitational
Michael Koester
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.76
PR
Apr 19
SCAA Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.38
PR
Apr 19
SCAA Meet
High Jump
6' 1
PR
May 13
Litchfield Purdy Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 9
PR
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D4 State Final
Emmitt McMullen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.52
PR
Apr 11
Vanderook Lake @ Pittsford
Mathew Osborn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.3h
PR
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
1600 Meters
5:22.70
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
Skylor Osborn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
Apr 19
SCAA Meet
200 Meters
24.65
Apr 22
Ralph Crume Invite
400 Meters
58.61
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
1600 Meters
5:41.38
PR
Apr 19
SCAA Meet
Long Jump
19' 3
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
Devon Petrie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.29
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.54
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
Apr 28
Addison Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Ethan Spahr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.63
PR
Apr 19
SCAA Meet
1600 Meters
5:20.72
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3200 Meters
12:24.21
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
High Jump
5' 7
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
Luke Tingley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Apr 19
SCAA Meet
200 Meters
27.21
PR
Apr 19
SCAA Meet
400 Meters
1:05.41
PR
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Andrew VonDeylen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
May 13
Litchfield Purdy Invitational
200 Meters
25.76
PR
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 9
Apr 14
Reading @ Pittsford
High Jump
5' 7
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
Womens
Kaleigh Bonner
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.85
Apr 11
Vanderook Lake @ Pittsford
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.21
May 27
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.76
PR
Apr 28
Addison Relays
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Jazmyn Buschmann
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
36.04c
PR
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.44c
PR
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.24c
PR
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
Lindsey Clarke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
PR
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
200 Meters
32.84
Apr 11
Vanderook Lake @ Pittsford
800 Meters
2:47.07
PR
May 27
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
High Jump
4' 9
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
Long Jump
13' 8
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
Jordyn Cole
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
200 Meters
28.99
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
High Jump
4' 1
PR
Apr 11
Vanderook Lake @ Pittsford
Pole Vault
8' 3
May 15
SCAA League
Sara Cole
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
200 Meters
29.36
PR
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:06.55
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Long Jump
13' 8.5
Apr 28
Addison Relays
McKenzi Ellenwood
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.48
PR
May 27
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
3200 Meters
12:43.3h
PR
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
Mailia Hauer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.18
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
Apr 28
Addison Relays
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 14
Reading @ Pittsford
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
Cassidy Hickok
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.52
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
200 Meters
40.00
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4.5
PR
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
Discus - 1kg
41' 8.5
May 15
SCAA League
Kara Hughes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.31
PR
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
800 Meters
3:01.29
PR
May 6
Quincy Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
Discus - 1kg
77' 9
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Danielle Jagielski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.49
Apr 14
Reading @ Pittsford
1600 Meters
6:16.37
PR
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
3200 Meters
13:54.26
PR
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
High Jump
4' 7
PR
May 15
SCAA League
Ashley Kinsley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
PR
Apr 14
Reading @ Pittsford
200 Meters
30.23
PR
May 27
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.83
May 27
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.04
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
Samantha Leggett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
200 Meters
30.63
PR
Apr 11
Vanderook Lake @ Pittsford
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Gabrielle McCumber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
PR
Apr 11
Vanderook Lake @ Pittsford
200 Meters
33.44
PR
Apr 14
Reading @ Pittsford
400 Meters
1:08.34
PR
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.54c
PR
May 15
SCAA League
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.84c
PR
May 15
SCAA League
Makayla McDaniel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
200 Meters
27.62
May 6
Quincy Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
May 6
Quincy Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
Renee Osborne
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.50
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
1600 Meters
5:39.83
May 27
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
3200 Meters
12:28.53
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D4 State Final
Rachael Patterson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
May 27
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
200 Meters
28.85
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
400 Meters
1:12.04c
May 15
SCAA League
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Kimberly Rinck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.05
PR
Apr 14
Reading @ Pittsford
400 Meters
1:28.64c
PR
May 15
SCAA League
800 Meters
3:22.0h
PR
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
1600 Meters
7:18.8h
PR
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
3200 Meters
15:12.42
PR
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
Discus - 1kg
44' 8
PR
May 15
SCAA League
Mollie Smith
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
Long Jump
11' 10
May 3
SCAA Jamboree @ C-S
Alison Toner
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
May 15
SCAA League
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.20
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.69
May 27
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
Long Jump
14' 9
May 23
SCAA Conference Championship
Anna Vander Hoff
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.31
Apr 11
Vanderook Lake @ Pittsford
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.80
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.72
PR
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
High Jump
4' 3
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 30
Hillsdale Area Best
Sierra Voelzke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
May 13
Litchfield Purdy Invitational
200 Meters
34.41
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
400 Meters
1:17.86
PR
Apr 26
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
800 Meters
2:55.4h
PR
May 15
SCAA League
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 14
Reading @ Pittsford
Chelsea Wyse
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
19.41
PR
Apr 11
Vanderook Lake @ Pittsford
800 Meters
3:47.4h
May 15
SCAA League
1600 Meters
8:52.64
May 10
SCAA East Division Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.