Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1922
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1986
1985
1983
1982
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1951
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Spencer Atkinson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.4h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
1600 Meters
4:57.1h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
3200 Meters
11:17.1h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Tre'von Avery
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.4h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 4
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Long Jump
19' 0
May 16
MHSAA Regional 10-1 @ Davison
Caleb Baines
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.6h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
1600 Meters
5:39.7h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
3200 Meters
13:02.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Jamil Banks
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.28
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
100 Meters
10.6h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
200 Meters
22.46
May 16
MHSAA Regional 10-1 @ Davison
Jacob Benson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 6
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Evan Berger
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.5h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Apr 25
JD's Invitational
Jared Berger
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 15
Grand Blanc @ Milford (dual)
Shiyan Bong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.8h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
1600 Meters
6:14.1h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Desean Brown
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Brandon Carr
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.30
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:03.37
Apr 25
JD's Invitational
Nicholas Davitt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.8h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
1600 Meters
5:10.07
May 2
Golden Triangle Invitational
3200 Meters
11:29.1h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Trent Edwards
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 7
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Mason Faculak
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.4h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
400 Meters
58.7h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Talon Faculak
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.2h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Grant Fisher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.1h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
1600 Meters
4:10.82
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3200 Meters
8:55.75
Apr 25
JD's Invitational
2 Miles
8:51.28
Jun 21
Brooks PR Invitational
Dillyn Foy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.0h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
1600 Meters
4:29.94
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 10-1 @ Davison
3200 Meters
10:14.6h
Apr 15
Grand Blanc @ Milford (dual)
Matthew Franklin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.1h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
200 Meters
25.9h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Hayden Frasier
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.8h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
High Jump
5' 6
May 2
Golden Triangle Invitational
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Adam Garza
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.8h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.6h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Drake Gauthier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
48.95
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
800 Meters
1:54.14
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
1600 Meters
4:59.12
Mar 22
Huron Relays
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
Nathaniel Gilmore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
200 Meters
23.89
PR
May 2
Golden Triangle Invitational
Kendrick Green
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 8
May 2
Golden Triangle Invitational
Heberto Guerra
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.9h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
3200 Meters
11:49.0h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Trent Hall
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.75
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 6
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Maxwell Harrison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.5h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
1600 Meters
5:46.3h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Joshua Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.6h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
200 Meters
25.5h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Jake Kendall
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.01
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Jonathan Kocks
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.1h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
800 Meters
2:21.0h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
1600 Meters
5:39.0h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Ryan Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.8h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
200 Meters
31.7h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Jeremy Loren
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.0h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Austen Mandernach
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.9h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
3200 Meters
10:43.14
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
Erik Martin
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 15
Grand Blanc @ Milford (dual)
Justin McElroy
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 25
JD's Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Dante Mcgee
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.38
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
100 Meters
11.3h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
200 Meters
23.3h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
Robert Mora
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
400 Meters
56.1h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Jacob Neldon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.8h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
1600 Meters
5:40.5h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Ryan Palmer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.3h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
3200 Meters
12:23.4h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Brandon Peterson
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:39.2h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Nate Peterson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.9h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
1600 Meters
4:56.22
May 2
Golden Triangle Invitational
Larry Popyk
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.0h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
1600 Meters
4:56.5h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
High Jump
5' 5
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Vincent Popyk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.7h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
1600 Meters
5:00.10
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Austin Pratt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
200 Meters
23.0h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Justin Rabidoux
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.7h
Apr 15
Grand Blanc @ Milford (dual)
200 Meters
23.6h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
400 Meters
55.58
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Josh Rensberger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
200 Meters
30.2h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Ernesto Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Autonio Roland
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.5h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4.75
PR
Apr 15
Grand Blanc @ Milford (dual)
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 7
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Ryan Rothley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.1h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
1600 Meters
5:50.8h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Vishesh Saharan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.2h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
1600 Meters
6:00.3h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Derek Schillman
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:57.0h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Aidan Silverton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
De'Aundre Simpkins
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.6h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
400 Meters
53.01
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.2h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
Tai Sims
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.9h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.4h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Josef Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.3h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Josiah Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.2h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
200 Meters
23.7h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Dennis Smith III
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.5h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Jermaine Thomas
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.62
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.2h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.9h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 15
Grand Blanc @ Milford (dual)
Emmanuel Thompson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.5h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
400 Meters
59.7h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Thomas Thornton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.8h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
1600 Meters
5:50.2h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Thomas Toles
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.05
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.7h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Matthew Trevithick
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.4h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
1600 Meters
5:17.3h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Noah Trieloff
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.8h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Long Jump
18' 0.75
Apr 15
Grand Blanc @ Milford (dual)
Thomas Tucker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 10
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Justin Underwood
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Jonathan Voth
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.0h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
1600 Meters
4:43.3h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
3200 Meters
10:22.52
Apr 19
Mansfield Mehock Relays
Nicholas Voth
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.1h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
1600 Meters
4:35.31
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:03.32
PR
Apr 25
JD's Invitational
Keonta Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.1h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Nicholas Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 2
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Kyle Wojtylko
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Womens
Alexa Aldridge
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Diamond Bailey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.54
PR
Apr 25
JD's Invitational
800 Meters
2:55.5h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
1600 Meters
6:36.50
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Kealia Balknight
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.2h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
200 Meters
28.10
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 10-1 @ Davison
400 Meters
1:16.5h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Jada Batson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.3h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Long Jump
8' 11
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Keely Bradish
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.73
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
Spirit Brooks
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.2h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
400 Meters
1:06.42
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 10-1 @ Davison
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.6h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
300m Hurdles - 30"
53:45.0h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Kielyn Broussard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
200 Meters
31.5h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Jacqueline Brown
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.2h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
1600 Meters
6:12.54
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.07
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Sarah Carroll
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
43' 5
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Samantha Cavotta
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Hanne Christensen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.50
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.92
Apr 19
April Showers Relays
3200 Meters
11:34.02
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
Chelsea Clark
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.09
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 10-1 @ Davison
1600 Meters
5:56.5h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Daquaya Davis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Discus - 1kg
81' 1
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Bryanna Dean
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.8h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.2h
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Haley Deline
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 3
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Kelly Denicolo
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 6
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Danasia Dupree
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3.5
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Discus - 1kg
111' 6
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
Sarah Fillwock
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
1600 Meters
5:59.47
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
Emma Foy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.7h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Maija Gillum
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 1
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Najelle Gilmore
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.6h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
High Jump
4' 7
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Long Jump
14' 6.75
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Mykaela Harris
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.47
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
100 Meters
14.5h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
200 Meters
29.5h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Kathry Howie
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.51
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 10-1 @ Davison
3200 Meters
13:46.5h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Brittany Jones
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Selena Joyner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.6h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Elissa Keller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Cephia Kitchen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.04
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
1600 Meters
6:39.4h
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Dominique McNeal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Discus - 1kg
100' 10
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Cheryl Montgomery
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Javonna Morris
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.11
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.2h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.02
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Destiny Plair
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.94
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
100 Meters
14.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
200 Meters
28.6h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Kendall Plummer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.3h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Areonna Pool
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8.5
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Taylor Robinson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.02
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Gabrielle Rudolph
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
105' 5
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
Seema Sabbagh
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.7h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
1600 Meters
7:13.7h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Stacey Sandy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 3
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Sytrese Sims
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Discus - 1kg
74' 5
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Claudia Smale
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.8h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.3h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
High Jump
4' 11
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
Alexis Smith
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Chelsea Spears
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.6h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
200 Meters
31.9h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Alana Thompson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
Discus - 1kg
51' 11
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Jordyn Tipsword
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Apr 25
JD's Invitational
Marisa Wade
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.09
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
100 Meters
13.7h
PR
Apr 29
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton & Howell
200 Meters
28.6h
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
Long Jump
13' 6.75
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
Dailah Walker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.7h
PR
Apr 22
Grand Blanc @ Hartland (dual)
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.51
PR
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
Long Jump
13' 7
Apr 19
April Showers Relays
Brooklyn Woody
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 3.25
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
India Young
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.99
PR
Mar 26
Spring Preview Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.1h
PR
May 6
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.26
May 10
Klaa Lakes Conference Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.