Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jared Arking
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.25
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
800 Meters
2:52.6h
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Jared Babcock
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.02
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
George Berry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.81
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:49.0h
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
3200 Meters
13:01.4h
PR
Apr 30
EL Frosh Invite
Ba Blamo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
Nathan Buchweitz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
3200 Meters
11:43.9h
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
David Burman
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 0
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Marc Burnett
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.72
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
1600 Meters
6:02.31
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Sam Burns
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Sisco Castillo-Robles
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 0
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Brad Chilcote
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
200 Meters
28.24c
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
400 Meters
1:10.04c
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
David Christensen
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Ben Dake
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 6
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
Matthew Dake
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 3
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Garrett Dale
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.25
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
400 Meters
1:03.44c
Apr 21
Grand Ledge JV Meet
800 Meters
3:01.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Joe Davis
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
200 Meters
24.40
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
Long Jump
16' 5.25
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
Seven Davis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.89
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
Robert DeLong
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.77
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100 Meters
11.94c
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
200 Meters
24.24c
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
400 Meters
55.38
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Jonathon Dobie
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 2
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
Cam Edlin
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
200 Meters
23.01
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
Austin Edwards
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.95
(.8)
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
200 Meters
23.19
(-2.1)
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Long Jump
23' 0.25
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
Cameron Etheridge
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 9
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Nathan Ethridge
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
Apr 30
EL Frosh Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 3
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Caden Evert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge JV Meet
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Nat Fellows
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
Josh Frazer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.54c
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
800 Meters
2:17.34
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Nathan Goschka
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.1h
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
1600 Meters
4:27.54
PR
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
3200 Meters
10:07.2h
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
Jordan Grunden
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 7
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
Bryce Havens
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.44
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
400 Meters
53.59
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
Bryce Hendler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Martin Hendler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 1
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Myles Hodge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Christian Hubaker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.5h
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
1600 Meters
4:17.63
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3200 Meters
9:32.25
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Noah Jarrard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.94
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:48.5h
PR
Apr 30
EL Frosh Invite
Brandon Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
400 Meters
1:00.67
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Stefan Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
200 Meters
23.23
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Dan Kelley
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 6
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Zach Kemp
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
3200 Meters
12:09.0h
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge JV Meet
Dalton King
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.12
PR
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
800 Meters
2:05.0h
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
Jake Kingsley
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.15
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34c
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.34
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
Mitchell Krahulik
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 1
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Logan Kroczaleski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.50
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
1600 Meters
5:13.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
3200 Meters
11:32.68
May 21
GL JV Invite
Ben Kuntzsch
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.24c
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.18
May 21
GL JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:18.0h
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Uriah Lahti
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.9h
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
1600 Meters
6:16.07
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Ethan Lockwood
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.47
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:21.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Nick Matt
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.71
May 21
GL JV Invite
Tyler McCartney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.93
PR
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
1600 Meters
4:37.9h
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
3200 Meters
9:50.83
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Dillon McConnell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
200 Meters
27.94
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Ty McMann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Tony Mercieca
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 9
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Nathaniel Nelson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge JV Meet
200 Meters
27.10
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
Seth Nixon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.87
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:53.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Alex Pomaville
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.36
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
1600 Meters
5:06.0h
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 4
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Tyler Quick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 1
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Alex Raley
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.33
PR
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100 Meters
12.88
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Alec Rogers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
May 21
GL JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
May 21
GL JV Invite
Zach Ruff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
800 Meters
3:11.74
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Carlos Shaffer
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.48
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
100 Meters
12.94c
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.44c
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.84c
PR
Apr 30
EL Frosh Invite
Isaiah Sheerin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.83
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Evan Shelton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.43
(-1.8)
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
400 Meters
55.35
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.25
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.74c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.15
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
Michael Simpson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.14
PR
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.57
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Trinity Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Colton Stephens
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.44c
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
Greg Stevens
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.07
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Amari Swain
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 3
PR
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Jacob Sykes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
20.23
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
200 Meters
46.44c
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Dillon Techentin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
(-2.7)
PR
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
200 Meters
24.55
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
400 Meters
52.98
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
John Townshend
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:16.0h
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Jack Twarozynski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.19
PR
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
1600 Meters
4:42.40
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
3200 Meters
9:57.96
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
Jacob Werner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Nathan Werner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.0h
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
3200 Meters
12:18.42
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
Joe Worthington
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.22
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100 Meters
12.34c
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
200 Meters
25.64c
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.54c
Apr 30
EL Frosh Invite
High Jump
5' 0
May 21
GL JV Invite
Womens
Morgan Arnouts
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.20
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
800 Meters
2:32.50
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Claudia Baryo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.65
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
1600 Meters
5:40.10
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
3200 Meters
12:04.10
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Tori Campbell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.64
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
1600 Meters
6:26.8h
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Ashley Carr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.43
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 1
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Mara Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 8
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
Discus - 1kg
110' 10
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Veronica Coates
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.01
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
100 Meters
13.64c
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
200 Meters
28.54c
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Abby Conway
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.8h
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
3200 Meters
14:38.9h
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Olivia Conway
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.82
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
1600 Meters
5:30.5h
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
3200 Meters
11:32.70
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
Brittany Dale
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.23
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
800 Meters
2:32.33
PR
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Molly Fedewa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:37.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
3200 Meters
15:03.88
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Molly Fellows
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Brooke Fox
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.25
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Hannah Franco
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.94c
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
Hailey French
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
200 Meters
28.09
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
400 Meters
1:03.44
PR
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Long Jump
16' 8.5
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
Becky Golisch
- ?
3200 Meters
12:38.5h
PR
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
Rebekka Golisch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.90
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
1600 Meters
5:51.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
3200 Meters
12:23.62
PR
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Lauren Grost
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.19
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:54.91
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Lauren Grunden
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
81' 1
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Kelsey Hetherington
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.30
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
400 Meters
1:07.01
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Long Jump
12' 11.5
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Crimmson Hughes
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.28
PR
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
400 Meters
1:14.27
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.47
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Natalya Iverson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.22
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Cheryl Johnson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.9h
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
3200 Meters
15:01.5h
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Grace Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.07
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
1600 Meters
6:39.07
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
3200 Meters
14:57.9h
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Janet Kolk
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.84
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
Jenna Magness
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.9h
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
1600 Meters
5:01.14
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
1 Mile
5:26.22
PR
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
3200 Meters
11:20.80
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Ava Magryta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge JV Meet
200 Meters
36.18
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Annmarie Maher
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.69
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
3200 Meters
12:16.12
PR
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
Nick Matt
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.0h
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Vanessa Mejia-Miller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.07
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
Maya Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Carolyn Morgan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
200 Meters
29.36
(-2.2)
PR
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Audrey Noeker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.69
PR
May 21
GL JV Invite
Raven Norris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.75
(-.9)
May 1
Golden Triangle Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.56
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.98
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Nicole Novak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
200 Meters
27.54c
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Olivia Pahl
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Discus - 1kg
56' 1
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Brooke Rambo
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Aiden Richards
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 3
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Lauren Richardson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.74c
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge / Lansing Sexton @ Jackson
Patricia Root
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.42
PR
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
800 Meters
2:33.0h
PR
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
Samantha Sharland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
400 Meters
1:24.49
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Amari Travis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8.5
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
Noelle Wallas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.1h
PR
Apr 28
Grand Ledge @ Okemos
1600 Meters
6:47.0h
PR
Apr 21
Grand Ledge JV Meet
Brooke Warder
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.55
PR
Mar 18
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 30
EL Frosh Invite
200 Meters
33.44c
PR
May 13
Holt JV Invitational
Gabrielle Westman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.18
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
Tasheaka Wilson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 3.5
PR
Mar 25
Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.5
May 8
CAAC-Blue Championship (@HHS)
Discus - 1kg
69' 5
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Houseman
Jada Zimmerman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 4
East Lansing/Grand Ledge @ Everett
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
Apr 30
EL Frosh Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 14
Grand Ledge vs. Holt/Eastern
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.