Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Allen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
9:01.00
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
Dustin Armock
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
John Armstrong
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.81
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
High Jump
5' 6
May 3
Red Hawk Team Invite
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
May 3
Red Hawk Team Invite
Mitchell Armstrong
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.22
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Charlie Bartosiewicz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.62
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
3200 Meters
11:14.5h
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
Sean Beachnau
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.80
PR
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.24c
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.10
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Scott Berzley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.94
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
400 Meters
51.59
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 3
Red Hawk Team Invite
Donavan Brazier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
49.59
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
800 Meters
1:48.61
Jun 13
New Balance Outdoor Nationals
1600 Meters
4:15.25
May 3
Red Hawk Team Invite
Adam Bundy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.28
PR
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
800 Meters
2:00.47
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Danny Childs
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 10
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Ian Cooper
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.0h
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
3200 Meters
10:34.61
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Nolte Cunningham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 6
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
Kevin Elliott
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.0h
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
1600 Meters
4:39.39
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
3200 Meters
10:22.75
May 16
MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
Noah Fisher
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 1
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Corey Gilmer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
May 16
MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
200 Meters
25.48
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.34
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Jordan Gilmer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.05
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.08
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Jerome Gorman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
PR
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 7
PR
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Alec Greenway
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
200 Meters
28.56
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
400 Meters
1:03.49
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Stephen Hagen
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.19
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
100 Meters
10.94c
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
200 Meters
22.59
(1.8)
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Bailey Hamblin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.93
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
400 Meters
58.73
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Mason Helsel
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
200 Meters
24.62
PR
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Long Jump
19' 11
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Jordan Hews
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7.5
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Chris Huntington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
200 Meters
25.56
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
Sam Jakubowski
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1.5
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 6
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Kyle Koster
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.38
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.82
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Josh Kunst
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.09
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 3
Red Hawk Team Invite
Zach Kunst
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.82
PR
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5.25
May 16
MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 0
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
Mitchell LeBlanc
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
200 Meters
26.63
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Andrew Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
400 Meters
1:04.54
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Long Jump
15' 7
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Mitchell Lumsden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
200 Meters
26.50
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.5
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 4.5
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
Trea Mayhue
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
200 Meters
26.93
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Shae McClary
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.55
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
100 Meters
11.64c
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
200 Meters
23.34c
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
Dominic Modderman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.49
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
1600 Meters
5:05.7h
PR
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
3200 Meters
12:09.0h
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Mateo Nelson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 2
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Austin Portmann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
200 Meters
30.14
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Tyler Postema
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.2h
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
1600 Meters
5:26.74
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Gabe Quinn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.27
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
1600 Meters
4:59.7h
PR
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Chase Robinson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
1600 Meters
6:03.0h
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Tyler Schillim
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.22
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
1600 Meters
5:36.99
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Evan Shimp
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.19
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.91
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
Long Jump
14' 10.5
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Luke Simonds
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.0h
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
1600 Meters
4:33.84
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
3200 Meters
10:07.20
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Skylar Stolk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
400 Meters
1:01.29
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Brian Stricklen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
1600 Meters
5:58.0h
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Jacob Weishuhn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 2
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Jared Wohlford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
200 Meters
26.00
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Long Jump
16' 11
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Jerry Ye
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
200 Meters
24.78
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
400 Meters
1:02.48
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Ethan Zahrt
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.03
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.20
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Womens
Courtney Banka
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Discus - 1kg
77' 10
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Long Jump
12' 5.5
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Anna Berg
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.77
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
400 Meters
1:05.37
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Long Jump
13' 9.5
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Aubrey Boos
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.91
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
800 Meters
2:56.0h
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
1600 Meters
6:52.0h
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
PR
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
McKena Boos
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.44
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
200 Meters
26.85
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
Megan Boos
- ?
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
Kayla Botma
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Madison Buechner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Christina Carlson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
Discus - 1kg
90' 1
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Sarah Carpenter
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.05
PR
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Olivia Coretti
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.85
PR
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
800 Meters
2:35.29
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Erica Elzinga
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.5
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Discus - 1kg
75' 4
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Mary Fleming
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.5h
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
3200 Meters
13:00.56
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Baleigh French
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.95
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
1600 Meters
7:02.83
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Madison Goen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.35
May 3
Red Hawk Team Invite
1600 Meters
5:36.30
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
3200 Meters
11:55.26
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
Dylann Hodgkinson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.59
PR
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
3200 Meters
11:17.53
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
Skye Houtman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Discus - 1kg
96' 7
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Megan Jones
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.86
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
100 Meters
14.14
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
200 Meters
29.00
May 16
MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
Long Jump
12' 7
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
Ashley Kippes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.78
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
400 Meters
1:06.44
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
Maddie Kragt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.23
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
1600 Meters
6:06.68
PR
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
3200 Meters
14:11.90
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
Megan Kupris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.5
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
Discus - 1kg
85' 1
May 3
Red Hawk Team Invite
Amy Lovett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
1600 Meters
6:36.84
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Allie Ludge
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.39
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
800 Meters
2:15.14
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
1600 Meters
5:18.44
PR
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
Tori MacLachlan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.0h
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
1600 Meters
7:05.0h
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Lydia Martin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.85
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
3200 Meters
13:10.5h
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
Kelly Momber
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.60
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.66
May 16
MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.08
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Discus - 1kg
83' 3
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 3
Red Hawk Team Invite
Christina Nguyen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.65
PR
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.55
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Long Jump
15' 8
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Michaela Raymond
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.0h
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.41
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Ralina Rocha
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Discus - 1kg
47' 10
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Sara Rylski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
Apr 21
Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Discus - 1kg
62' 0
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Taylor Siedlecki
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.16
PR
Apr 23
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Discus - 1kg
64' 6
PR
Apr 16
Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills
Alicia Taylor
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.74
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
100 Meters
13.41
May 16
MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
200 Meters
28.88
May 19
Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
May 3
Red Hawk Team Invite
Aislinn Teachout
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.74c
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
800 Meters
2:46.28
PR
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
Danielle Ulanowicz
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.04
PR
Mar 26
Chippewa Relays - Division I & II
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.04
PR
May 8
OK Black @ Mona Shores
Discus - 1kg
81' 2
PR
Apr 30
OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.