Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1985
1983
1978
Indoor
2020
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Coz Anderson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.94
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:58.2h
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 0
PR
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Vic Aquirre
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.5
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 1
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Caleb Balkon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.75
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 8
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Jacob Barkel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 0
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Mike Becerra
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 3
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Connor Belanger
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.24c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.76
PR
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Josh Brodi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.74
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
400 Meters
56.19
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Long Jump
17' 0.5
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Mason Buth
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Ben Cushway
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Long Jump
18' 5.25
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Hunter Cushway
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
400 Meters
1:09.04c
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 1
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Tim Dean
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.3h
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.72
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Charlescarter Denslow
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.72
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:21.02
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Vinny Dutra
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.64
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
400 Meters
59.94c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Austin Fritz
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.19
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.06
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Alex Gramza
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.81
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
400 Meters
57.47
PR
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Long Jump
16' 7.75
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Jake Grotenrath
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.57
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Jack Hardin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4.5
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 1.5
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Dan Heibel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Josh Hill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
400 Meters
1:04.46
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Long Jump
17' 9.25
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Anthony Hourani
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
200 Meters
25.50
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Long Jump
17' 0.75
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Thom Hourani
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.3h
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Long Jump
16' 0.5
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Cole Howe
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.44c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
High Jump
5' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Jake Johnston
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 5
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Caleb Kahrs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.25
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 10
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Luke Kline
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
800 Meters
2:21.3h
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
1600 Meters
5:16.5h
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
3200 Meters
11:58.57
PR
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Noah Kowalczyk
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.15
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
400 Meters
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Eric Langlois
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 1.5
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 0.5
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
truman lee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
400 Meters
1:07.04c
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Nate Lemieux
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
200 Meters
26.22
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Long Jump
18' 5.75
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Juan Martinez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.94
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Long Jump
18' 3.25
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Trent Matthews
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.6h
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
3200 Meters
11:09.95
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Brandon Meinders
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.20
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.45
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Andy Meyer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.62
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
400 Meters
50.80
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
River Moore
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 8
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Tailer Nguyen
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.36
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Anthony Nikodemski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.72
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
400 Meters
58.34c
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Logan Panetta
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
200 Meters
23.48
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
400 Meters
51.08
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
Jared Poehl
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.92
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:03.1h
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Trevor Purvins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 11
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Nate Raymond
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
200 Meters
28.75
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
400 Meters
1:07.84c
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Jordan Royce
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
200 Meters
25.31
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Hunter Schlatter
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.09
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.57
PR
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Kyle Schoenborn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Trevor Sikkema
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.50
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
1600 Meters
5:20.63
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
3200 Meters
12:23.2h
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Brendan Slocum
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.08
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.14
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Devin Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
200 Meters
27.44c
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
400 Meters
59.94c
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Long Jump
16' 3
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Josh Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.30
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.25
PR
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Long Jump
18' 9
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Kodie Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Carson Sprague
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:01.3h
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Noah Steffes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 4
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Kurt Stuecken
- ?
800 Meters
2:08.61
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:03.1h
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
3200 Meters
11:35.3h
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Matt Suarez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.9h
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
3200 Meters
11:36.6h
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Brandon Syrek
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.82
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
1600 Meters
4:50.03
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Wyatt Vandyke
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.27
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.13
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Alec Vankempen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.32
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
1600 Meters
5:35.97
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Chase Vankempen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.14c
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
400 Meters
1:01.64c
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
800 Meters
2:22.98
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 18
Coopersville Boys Multi Level Invitation
Jason Veldman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.17
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
400 Meters
1:02.64c
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Long Jump
16' 8
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Joe Waskiewicz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 9
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Reese Watson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.48
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
400 Meters
1:03.14c
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Brendan Wright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
200 Meters
24.87
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Womens
Melanie Adema
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.25
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
79' 2
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Emma Bollinger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.97
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
1600 Meters
7:09.07
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3200 Meters
16:23.53
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Kaylee Brocker
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:33.85
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Gloria Dean
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.91
PR
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
200 Meters
34.02
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
75' 7
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Alexis Delany
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.25
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Discus - 1kg
54' 0
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Jodi Domanski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Sydney Fritz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.63
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.18
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.44
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Nicole Gillman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.85
Apr 18
Sparta Girls Multi Level Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.3h
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Samantha Glass
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
1600 Meters
6:02.75
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3200 Meters
13:56.06
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Kate Hecksel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Rachel Heibel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
200 Meters
31.44c
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Lauren Helsen
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.81
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.95
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Peyton Helsen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.42
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
Alissa Hoolsema
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
85' 8
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Kate Huebner
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
400 Meters
1:02.03
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Lydia Huisken
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.41
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.04
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Kendal Konn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
200 Meters
34.24c
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
400 Meters
1:13.96
PR
Apr 18
Sparta Girls Multi Level Invitational
Kate Kragt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
Apr 18
Sparta Girls Multi Level Invitational
200 Meters
32.76
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
400 Meters
1:29.34c
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Jossilyn Maycroft
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.69
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
1600 Meters
7:14.29
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3200 Meters
16:55.4h
PR
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Shelby Meintsma
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
Apr 23
Coopersville @ Allendale
Discus - 1kg
71' 3
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Emma Owen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.34
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Nidhi Patel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.38
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
200 Meters
34.32
PR
Apr 18
Sparta Girls Multi Level Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.64c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
Mari Porto
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.67
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
200 Meters
36.84
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:26.84c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Sarah Riessen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.46
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Lucy Schuiling
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.90
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
1600 Meters
7:24.9h
Apr 16
Belding @ Coopersville
3200 Meters
16:56.33
PR
Apr 18
Sparta Girls Multi Level Invitational
Jordan Siler
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:14.5h
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Alix Skalandis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
200 Meters
30.94c
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Long Jump
12' 3
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Ashlynd Smoes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.06
PR
Apr 18
Sparta Girls Multi Level Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.57
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Discus - 1kg
105' 4
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Shelby Szudera Weinand
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.34c
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
200 Meters
40.46
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Long Jump
11' 9
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Livia Walberer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 28
Sparta @ Coopersville
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 18
Belding 9-10 Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.