Nicole Alatorre -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 48' 1PR | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Veronica Almendarez -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.74PR | Mar 26 | Exeter Monarch Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 55.50 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Allyson Blayney -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 1 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 122' 11PR | May 22 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet |
|
Jessica Budwig -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 7 | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
Discus - 1kg | 93' 2 | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
|
Yahaira Carmona -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 53' 7PR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
|
Stephanie Centeno -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.4hPR | Apr 30 | Dinuba Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:15.14 | Mar 13 | Taft Wildcat Inv |
Long Jump | 12' 10PR | Mar 13 | Taft Wildcat Inv |
|
Lesley Chan -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 6 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Chelsea Chavez -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 3.5PR | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
Discus - 1kg | 56' 1 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Nancy Cortez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.79 | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
200 Meters | 33.19 | Mar 20 | Kingsburg Invitational ( Rafer Johnson ) |
|
Allison DaSilva -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.6h | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:01.2h | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
High Jump | 3' 10 | Mar 6 | Redcat Relays |
Long Jump | 11' 8 | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
|
Amarpreet Dhillon -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.7hPR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
200 Meters | 37.1hPR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
|
Preet Dhillon -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.8hPR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
400 Meters | 1:17.5hPR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
|
Ramandeep Dhillon -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.33 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
200 Meters | 26.62 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
400 Meters | 1:00.41 | Mar 26 | Exeter Monarch Invitational |
|
Sumanpreet Dhillon -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 3 | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
Discus - 1kg | 60' 9PR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
|
Marissa Figueroa -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:57.18PR | Mar 26 | Exeter Monarch Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:40.40PR | Mar 26 | Exeter Monarch Invitational |
3200 Meters | 14:46.50 | Mar 13 | Taft Wildcat Inv |
|
Felicia Garcia -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.90PR | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
200 Meters | 36.42PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Stephanie Gerber -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 75' 7 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Simren Gill -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.56 | May 5 | All-Sierra Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:00.74 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
High Jump | 3' 7 | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
Long Jump | 11' 10.5 (2.1) | Mar 20 | Kingsburg Invitational ( Rafer Johnson ) |
|
Sumandeep Gill -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.22PR | Mar 20 | Kingsburg Invitational ( Rafer Johnson ) |
200 Meters | 34.58PR | Mar 13 | Taft Wildcat Inv |
|
Sabina Grewal -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.96 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
200 Meters | 28.70 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
400 Meters | 1:06.68PR | May 5 | All-Sierra Championships |
Long Jump | 17' 7.5PR | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
|
Mayra Gutierrez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.86PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
Triple Jump | 28' 1.5 | May 5 | All-Sierra Championships |
|
Sandra Jimenez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.2hPR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
|
Rajvinder Johal -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 8.5 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
Discus - 1kg | 95' 8 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Ravinder Johal -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 5 | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
Discus - 1kg | 88' 11 | Mar 6 | Redcat Relays |
|
Graciela Juarez -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 35.9hPR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
400 Meters | 1:21.4hPR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
800 Meters | 3:22.74PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Crystal Jurarez -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:09.59PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Diana Lemus -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 5.5 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 62' 10PR | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
|
Stephanie Mack -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.00PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
200 Meters | 31.55PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Ashley Martinez -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:12.08PR | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
Long Jump | 11' 0PR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
Triple Jump | 23' 8 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Jhonnie Martinez -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 11PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Jackie Mendoza -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 3' 10 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Donnisha Mitchell -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 6PR | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Vanessa Mora -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 0 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Rajpreet Muhar -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 3 | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
Triple Jump | 25' 1.5 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Marlene Navarro -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:09.87 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:33.9hPR | Apr 30 | Dinuba Invitational |
3200 Meters | 13:18.79PR | Mar 20 | Kingsburg Invitational ( Rafer Johnson ) |
|
Ellen Nielsen -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 5.5 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 86' 0 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Stephanie Obeso -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 4 | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
|
Maribel Ortiz -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:32.70 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
3200 Meters | 14:08.0h | Apr 30 | Dinuba Invitational |
|
Sonya Perez -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 2 | Mar 13 | Taft Wildcat Inv |
Discus - 1kg | 44' 6 | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
|
Gabriella Prado -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.48PR | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
800 Meters | 2:49.69PR | Apr 9 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:27.80PR | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 55.45PR | May 5 | All-Sierra Championships |
|
Giana Ramirez -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.36 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
400 Meters | 1:12.5hPR | Apr 30 | Dinuba Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 56.21 | May 5 | All-Sierra Championships |
|
Jessica Ramirez -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Amraj Sandhu -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 12' 1PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
Triple Jump | 26' 6PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Reetu Sandhu -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.13 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 55.00 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
High Jump | 4' 7PR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
Pole Vault | 6' 6 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
|
Leeah Sasser -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 40.07 | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
Long Jump | 8' 10 | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
|
Emily Valdez -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 16' 0PR | Mar 24 | Dual FHS, CHS,RHS |
Discus - 1kg | 67' 5PR | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
|
RaeAnn Vasquez -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.11 | Apr 7 | Dual FHS, RHS |
800 Meters | 2:40.58 | Apr 9 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:26.50 | Apr 28 | WSL League Championships |
|
Amber Viveros -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.13PR | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
200 Meters | 30.92 | Apr 14 | Dual FHS,PHS,FC |
Long Jump | 12' 6 | Apr 30 | Dinuba Invitational |
|