Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Simon Bass
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:17.11
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Will Binney
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Maurice Blake
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
45' 5
PR
May 9
Andover Invitational
Ivan Davis
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3.25
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Triple Jump
36' 8.75
PR
May 9
Andover Invitational
Mike DeVito
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0.5
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 4
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Nick Diebold
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.97
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Vincent Dong
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:51.70
May 9
Andover Invitational
Collins Ebozue
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
May 9
Andover Invitational
Aidan Faller
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
James Freeman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Samuel Gardiner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Matthew Garfinkel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 3
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Alexander Li
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:49.15
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Adam Maimon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Garrett Marquis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.29
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Aidan McGinty
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.25
May 20
Dual County League
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 9
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Brendan McGinty
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 9
May 20
Dual County League
Luke Mitchell
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Nonso Mogor
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Ramesh Nagarajah
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.25
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Jeffrey Reitano
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:01.4h
PR
May 20
Dual County League
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.94c
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.75
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Triathlon
1605
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Matt Sheiman
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:58.23
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Matthew Sheiman
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:03.74
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
James Sidhom
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:37.23
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Jaxon Spicer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.82
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Sam Swoboda
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.79
PR
May 9
Andover Invitational
Max Zawel
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Womens
Kathryn Augustine
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.99
May 20
Dual County League
Maura Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 4
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Christiana Dryden
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.70
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Triple Jump
35' 9.5
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Emma Eglinton
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:39.84
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Tuesday Ford
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
51' 10
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Ainsley Gilbard
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
69' 6
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Jillian Howard
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:02.00
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Mimi Huckins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.78
PR
May 9
Andover Invitational
Vivian Lehman
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.40
May 20
Dual County League
Kayla Lucas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.3h
PR
May 20
Dual County League
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.25
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
May 20
Dual County League
Javelin - 600g
88' 2
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
High Jump
4' 7
May 20
Dual County League
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
May 9
Andover Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1578
May 20
Dual County League
Emma Marlow-Benedick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
(1.3)
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
200 Meters
26.76
PR
May 9
Andover Invitational
Katie Marlow-Benedick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
May 9
Andover Invitational
200 Meters
25.91
(1.6)
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Long Jump
14' 11.25
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Marie Mfutila
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Long Jump
13' 6.25
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Isabella Morzano
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.73
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Hadley Parker
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8.75
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Katie Rich
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 9
Andover Invitational
Alexandra Schott
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.75
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Brianna Schwartz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
May 20
Dual County League
Triple Jump
30' 4
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Sera Sidholm
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 4
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Javelin - 600g
66' 9
PR
May 20
Dual County League
Mikaela Thompson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Long Jump
14' 7.75
May 20
Dual County League
Triple Jump
35' 10.5
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Samantha Thompson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Jun 3
MIAA Div 4 Meet
Erica Williams
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
13:07.06
May 20
Dual County League
Angel Zhou
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.25
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.