Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1953
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1941
1940
1939
1938
1935
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1918
1915
Indoor
2024
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Felix Cooper Adamo
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
15.93
(1.9)
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.32
(.9)
May 14
CIF South Area Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.12
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Long Jump
19' 7.5
(3.4)
May 14
CIF South Area Championships
Robert Aguirre
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.70
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
800 Meters
2:09.20
PR
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
Tristian Almager
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10
May 7
SWYL Varsity Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
154' 3
PR
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
Tyler Alvarez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
31' 5
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 2
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Dawntrae Armour
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(1.0)
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
200 Meters
24.71
(4.3)
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
400 Meters
1:04.55
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Frankie Barraza
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.67
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
1600 Meters
5:17.31
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Ethan Black
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.71
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Bryson Briggs
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.77
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 7
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Triple Jump
41' 1
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Nigel Brooks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Ethan Carter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
(2.5)
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
200 Meters
26.29
(.1)
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Long Jump
17' 2
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
(1.1)
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
Jacob Castellon
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:33.2h
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 1
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Ulysses Cruz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.12
Mar 29
Central Valley Classic
3200 Meters
10:04.55
May 2
Reedley Invitational
Daris Dallas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
(1.5)
PR
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Brian Douglas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
(1.0)
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
200 Meters
23.75
(.3)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Darrious Eaton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
Long Jump
19' 1.5
(.8)
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
Anthony Felix
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
(2.1)
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
200 Meters
23.86
(3.1)
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
400 Meters
55.24
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Elbon Flanagan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.24
PR
May 2
Reedley Invitational
1600 Meters
4:38.15
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:33.21
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Jeremiah Foster
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
400 Meters
1:02.29
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Alex Fulmer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 33"
42.33
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.67
May 2
Reedley Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Nick Galland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.15
May 2
Reedley Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.87
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
3200 Meters
11:10.04
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Luis Gaona
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.07
(.4)
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
800 Meters
2:07.88
PR
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
1600 Meters
4:52.22
PR
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
Ke Ayr Gragg
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
400 Meters
58.70
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 33"
44.68
PR
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.06
May 7
SWYL Varsity Championships
Long Jump
18' 7.5
May 7
SWYL Varsity Championships
Triple Jump
37' 4.5
(1.1)
May 14
CIF South Area Championships
Jonah Green
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
200 Meters
23.27
(3.1)
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
400 Meters
53.66
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
800 Meters
2:27.79
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
Clarence CJ Hosey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2.5
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 5
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
Chayce Howard
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.31
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
3200 Meters
11:20.94
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Bryce Huggins
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
22' 0
(.9)
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Triple Jump
42' 2
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Armani Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
(2.5)
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
400 Meters
53.86
PR
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Dante Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 11
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Darius Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(1.0)
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
200 Meters
24.95
(4.3)
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
400 Meters
59.03
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Dillen Littles
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 7.5
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
159' 11
PR
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
Anthony MacKey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.19
(.5)
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
400 Meters
54.52
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.44
PR
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
Desmon McGhee
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 2
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Mark Morales
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.02
PR
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
3200 Meters
11:25.74
PR
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
Mark Moreno
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.45
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
3200 Meters
11:01.51
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
De Andre Moten
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.54
(.4)
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
400 Meters
54.35
Apr 25
Patriot Games
Scotty Newton
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
23' 11.5
(1.2)
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Triple Jump
49' 8.75
(3.4)
PR
Jun 7
96th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2014
Ben O'Bannon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 4.5
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Gabriel Ornelas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 5
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 1
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Abraham Perez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.59
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
3200 Meters
11:58.09
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Luis Perez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.05
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Marque Qualls
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.65
(.3)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
400 Meters
53.36
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Jeremiah Reddick
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
(1.6)
PR
May 14
CIF South Area Championships
200 Meters
23.47
(.1)
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Long Jump
21' 5
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
Chris Sierra
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
(1.0)
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
200 Meters
26.36
(.1)
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:06.94
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Edgar Siqueiros
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.57
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
Nathan Soland
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.85
May 2
Reedley Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.00
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
3200 Meters
11:09.01
PR
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Alexander Struzyna
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.06
Mar 29
Central Valley Classic
3200 Meters
10:15.95
Mar 29
Central Valley Classic
Jakell Tomlin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.03
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
400 Meters
51.75
Mar 29
Central Valley Classic
Emiliano Tristian
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.69
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
800 Meters
2:16.64
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:51.35
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Derrick Van Horne
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.00
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.52
(2.1)
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.06
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 33"
47.43
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.12
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Triple Jump
36' 0
(.5)
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Scott Van Matre
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.36
PR
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
1600 Meters
4:21.06
PR
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3200 Meters
10:05.99
PR
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Derrick Vickers
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.20
(.4)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.48
(1.3)
PR
May 14
CIF South Area Championships
Marcus Watkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(3.7)
May 7
SWYL Varsity Championships
200 Meters
22.78
(1.1)
May 7
SWYL Varsity Championships
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Womens
Keana Amidon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
Discus - 1kg
83' 7
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Maggie Baker
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.93
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
3200 Meters
11:39.13
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
Virginia Behill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.64
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:12.83
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
3200 Meters
12:17.70
PR
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Di'nesti Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
(2.6)
PR
May 14
CIF South Area Championships
200 Meters
28.81
(.1)
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5
May 14
CIF South Area Championships
Gabriela Flores
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.16
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
1600 Meters
5:56.45
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
Mackenizie Hernandez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
73' 8
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Olivia Hudson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.24
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
1600 Meters
5:44.86
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Jessica Jacobs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
(3.1)
PR
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
200 Meters
26.86
(2.6)
May 14
CIF South Area Championships
400 Meters
1:10.72
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Te'Jianque Jennings
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
(1.3)
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Mar 29
Central Valley Classic
Long Jump
15' 11
(.8)
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Triple Jump
31' 1
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
Evelyn Leiva
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.90
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
A'jai Malone
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.66
Mar 29
Central Valley Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.11
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.79
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 29
Central Valley Classic
Kylah McMillion
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.13
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9
(.1)
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Courtney Menefee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
(.8)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
200 Meters
30.55
(.9)
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Long Jump
13' 7
(1.2)
PR
Apr 2
SWYL League Meet #2
Triple Jump
27' 3
(.1)
PR
Mar 14
Kern Invitational
Alexis Pineda Strange
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.57
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
Katie Ramirez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.79
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:15.47
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Jessica Redondo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
(1.2)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
200 Meters
30.87
(1.5)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:10.05
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Mikaela Romanini
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.35
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
800 Meters
2:16.84
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.16
PR
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.96
PR
May 2
Reedley Invitational
Dy'mon Shehee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
200 Meters
27.73
(1.8)
PR
May 14
CIF South Area Championships
400 Meters
1:04.90
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
Guadalupe Torres
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.99
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
3200 Meters
14:28.52
PR
Apr 23
SWYL League Meet #3
Alejandra Tristan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:06.21
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
Shalay Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
(.9)
PR
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
200 Meters
30.50
(1.5)
PR
Apr 30
SWYL JV Championships
400 Meters
1:09.40
PR
Mar 21
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.