Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mike Adams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3.5
PR
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Mason Alexander
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.70
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:31.04
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Chancellor Alexander-White
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.72
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
2:37.56
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:59.16
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.66
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Jackson Allen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.61
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:25.29
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:19.47
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Charles Blackwell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.58
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:29.80
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:34.60
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Ethan Brinkley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.25
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:49.67
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Teddy Brust
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
400 Meters
1:03.22
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Darius Burwell
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.53
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Long Jump
17' 9.75
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Jack Buzzetta
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.55
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Connor Capolupo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.12
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:45.64
PR
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
3200 Meters
10:27.52
PR
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
Ben Casperson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.37
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:57.14
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Luke Chapuran
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.17
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:46.41
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Caden Clifton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.72
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:00.22
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Ephraim Cobb
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.74
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:55.79
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Matthew Cooper
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.51
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:01.36
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Luke Delaney
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.82
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:30.37
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:22.72
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Taylor Douglas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.58
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
800 Meters
2:58.85
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:23.62
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Carter Duncan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.41
PR
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
800 Meters
2:23.38
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Grayson Evans
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.02
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Reed Gentle
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
400 Meters
59.48
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Christon Gilgious
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
Long Jump
19' 1.25
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Triple Jump
41' 4.25
PR
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Carter Gilliam
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.46
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:48.42
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:53.49
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
John David Green
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.12
PR
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:04.92
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Tucker Grimes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.84
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:31.12
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Jack Gruber
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.44
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
1600 Meters
4:37.94
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
3200 Meters
10:04.62
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Gabe Hale
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.67
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:42.43
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Nate Hale
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.97
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:32.96
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Grayson Hall
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.29
PR
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
1600 Meters
4:42.77
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
William Hardy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Jacob Harper
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.72
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.98
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Jackson Harris
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.62
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:18.82
PR
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:25.44
PR
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Patrick Hawkins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.68
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:04.19
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Landen Hegwood
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.76
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
400 Meters
54.58
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
2:18.95
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Huck Hensley
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.52
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
400 Meters
56.39
PR
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
Isaiah Hodge
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.27
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:56.84
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Walker Hodge
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.90
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:18.27
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Ryan Hulgan
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.71
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
3:08.75
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Jayden Johnson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.59
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
400 Meters
1:00.61
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Long Jump
17' 9.25
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Jacob Jude
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.95
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
Nick Kelly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.11
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:05.25
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Luke Kennedy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.02
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
1600 Meters
4:36.55
PR
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
3200 Meters
9:59.57
PR
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
Cole Kirkland
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.10
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:24.28
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Thomas Kvach
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.39
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:58.23
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Seth Lawson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 5
PR
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Grey Little
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.99
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:18.48
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Harry Litz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.58
PR
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
800 Meters
2:07.26
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:47.76
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Amir Lopez
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.47
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
3:06.60
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Matthius Lovelace
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Long Jump
19' 6.75
PR
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
Triple Jump
33' 3
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Caed Lynch
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.14
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
3:15.42
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Clayton Macgillivray
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.79
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
400 Meters
54.15
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Evan McCarty
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.20
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
800 Meters
2:22.80
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Drake McColgan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.07
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:26.75
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Eric Moore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.01
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
1600 Meters
4:17.08
PR
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
3200 Meters
9:21.47
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Ethan Morgan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.02
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:19.70
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Evan Morgan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.76
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:31.21
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Owen Otto
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.69
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
1600 Meters
4:39.98
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
Callum Peale
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.14
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:25.62
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Charles Pearson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.99
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
1600 Meters
4:34.13
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
3200 Meters
9:39.43
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Rome Reece
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.48
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:32.24
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:37.80
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Owen Sawyer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.42
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:31.13
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Christopher Schmitz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.42
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:39.73
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Triple Jump
34' 5.25
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Troy Schutz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.40
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:22.04
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Skye Scott
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.86
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
4:50.30
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:34.36
PR
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
William Shaver
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.14
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:01.95
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Zander Shepard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.92
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:53.10
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Alex Shivers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.58
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:58.87
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Todd Sims
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.48
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:11.95
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Nake Singh
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
Delvin Smith
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
400 Meters
59.76
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Derek Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.27
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
2:18.31
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Ian Stalding
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.17
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:53.49
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Andrew Steadman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.10
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:09.54
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Joseph Steber
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.25
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:21.69
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Austin Steele
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.00
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:50.29
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Hayden Story
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.19
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
800 Meters
2:19.52
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Seth Sultan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.24
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
3:02.88
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Eli Sundlof
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.44
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:59.37
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Lawrence Taylor
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
400 Meters
50.38
PR
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Aiden Thompson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
2:26.82
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Luke Tucker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.84
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:33.21
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:00.49
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Cameron Vanos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.36
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:22.42
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Davis Wall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.82
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:13.01
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
John Wilson Warr
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Brayden Watson
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.74
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
400 Meters
54.51
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.89
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
Nathan Weaver
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.65
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
2:32.65
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
High Jump
4' 10
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Kyle Wegler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.26
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:23.78
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Haiden White
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.84
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
800 Meters
3:02.52
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:56.42
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Cameron Wiggins
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.01
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.54
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
Triple Jump
39' 4.25
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Jax Wilks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.44
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:41.58
PR
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
3200 Meters
10:09.81
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Brock Yokeley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.78
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:31.29
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:50.76
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Womens
Emma Kate Alexander
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.42
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
800 Meters
2:30.49
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
1600 Meters
5:49.59
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
Carragan Arnold
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.12
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
3:26.72
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Caroline Ayres
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.22
PR
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
1600 Meters
5:42.98
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
Macy Baker
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.74
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
400 Meters
1:04.93
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Audrey Becker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.11
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:23.44
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
3200 Meters
11:25.69
PR
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Olivia Bender
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.83
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
400 Meters
1:11.80
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Rowe Bennett
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.56
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
3:10.56
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Auryah Binford
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.30
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Emmerson Bohan
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.88
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
7:18.35
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Brooke Bohrnsen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.29
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Zoe Boyd
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.11
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
400 Meters
1:11.15
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
Emily Kate Butler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.06
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:23.93
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Mia Buzzetta
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.65
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:20.90
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Mary Camille Hodge
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.91
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
400 Meters
1:14.29
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Sarah Cobb
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.61
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
1600 Meters
5:20.63
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:38.49
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Kymoree Coonrod
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.63
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Pippa Cowan
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.82
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
400 Meters
1:12.22
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
2:54.58
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Allie Davenport
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.76
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:48.78
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Lilly Delduco
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.91
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Genevieve Eckard
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Triple Jump
29' 8
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Ariana Felton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.99
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
800 Meters
2:23.28
PR
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Laila Fortenberry
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.07
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
400 Meters
1:12.41
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Calgary Fowler
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.77
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
2:54.01
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Annabelle Guthrie
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.39
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:26.07
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Alex Hamilton
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.55
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
400 Meters
1:11.12
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
3:11.10
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Anna Beth Henrich
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.46
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:18.25
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Emily Holland
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.47
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
3:11.14
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
7:07.05
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Megan Hulgan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.89
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
3:19.69
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Gabrielle Jeffery
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.85
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:38.50
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Emma Johnston
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.91
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
400 Meters
1:07.91
PR
Jan 7
Icebreaker Invitational #2
Emma Jordan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.00
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:16.81
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Charlotte Krichev
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.51
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:22.81
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Kaitlyn Lee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.54
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:23.96
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Mary Coles Lusk
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.60
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
3:02.12
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:41.05
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Taylor Martin
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.55
PR
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Ava McIntosh
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.07
PR
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:58.01
PR
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:56.98
PR
Feb 4
AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Ava Moore
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.16
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
400 Meters
1:11.62
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Kennedy Moss
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.81
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.00
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Caroline Newby
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.75
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:32.30
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Ella Nuwayhid
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.73
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:41.80
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Jane Plumlee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.96
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:52.34
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Katie Beth Pruett
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.42
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
400 Meters
1:13.55
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Neveah Rice
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Kinsley Satterfeal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.71
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:41.31
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Illyra Schutz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.59
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
800 Meters
3:16.28
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Annie Shaver
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.11
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
7:11.45
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Emory Shelor
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.45
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
3:35.01
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Amari Simmons
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.66
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
400 Meters
1:11.64
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Sachi Singh
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.88
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Kyla Sisulak
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.37
PR
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
800 Meters
2:31.01
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
1600 Meters
5:36.70
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Leah Sitterson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.11
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:46.90
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Sara Snyder
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.15
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
400 Meters
1:11.46
Jan 16
MLK Track Classic #2
60m Hurdles - 30"
10.96
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.11
PR
Jan 28
Last Chance Invitational #3
Morgan Sundlof
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.80
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:16.37
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
Mackenzie Toms
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.58
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:06.92
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
3200 Meters
14:00.09
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
She'Aurah Turner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Natalia Vela
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.86
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
400 Meters
1:04.75
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Molly Walker
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.51
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
400 Meters
1:03.48
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.97
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Triple Jump
29' 3.25
PR
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Amelia Wilbourn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.31
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
1600 Meters
5:45.98
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
Dylan Wilks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.66
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
800 Meters
2:47.26
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.41
Dec 3
Magic City Invitational #2
Phebe Williams
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.55
PR
Jan 18
JV Meet #3
800 Meters
3:10.06
PR
Jan 10
JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
7:09.79
PR
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Emma Wright
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.30
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
1600 Meters
7:08.52
Dec 15
Crossplex JV Meet #1
Anina Yarborough
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.25
PR
Dec 10
Holiday Invitational #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.