Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Bryan Aguilar - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.04cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
1600 Meters5:47.61aMar 4Sanger Spring Classic
3200 Meters13:25.06aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Kevin Aguirre - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 7.50Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg107' 0.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Brandon Andrade - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.82aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"40.94aMay 20CIF Central Section Masters Championship
Long Jump16' 1.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
Triple Jump39' 1.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Rodrigo Baltazar - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:56.37aMar 22RED/GW/HW. WYL Meet
 
Adrian Barrios - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb31' 5.00May 2WYL F/S
Shot Put - 12lb26' 10.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Discus - 1.6kg77' 8.00May 2WYL F/S
 
Laykyn Branco - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.54cApr 5RED/HANFORD
400 Meters52.06aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
800 Meters1:57.27aApr 21Tulare County Inv.
1600 Meters4:18.12aMar 25Meet of Champions
1 Mile4:19.58aApr 13Mt SAC Relays
3200 Meters9:33.72aApr 21Tulare County Inv.
 
Kyvonte Campbell - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.44cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
400 Meters59.85aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"17.64cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
300m Hurdles - 36"43.17aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
Long Jump18' 1.50May 4WYL Championship
Triple Jump35' 8.00May 4WYL Championship
 
Jorge Campos - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.54cApr 5RED/HANFORD
400 Meters58.56aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
800 Meters2:28.04aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
1600 Meters6:28.11aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
3200 Meters14:51.95aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Jonahan Cantu - ?
Shot Put - 12lb22' 9.50Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Diego Castro - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb33' 8.00May 2WYL F/S
Shot Put - 12lb31' 1.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Discus - 1.6kg80' 6.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Bailey Darnell - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.59aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
800 Meters2:18.70aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
1600 Meters4:40.60Apr 5RED/HANFORD
3200 Meters10:40.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Gerardo Dicochea - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:27.90Apr 5RED/HANFORD
3200 Meters12:08.55aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Alex Fontes - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.14cApr 5RED/HANFORD
400 Meters54.24aMay 4WYL Championship
800 Meters2:12.91aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
1600 Meters4:54.43aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters11:10.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Damian Garcia - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.74cApr 5RED/HANFORD
200 Meters23.25aApr 28Reedley Inv.
 
Tanner Gardner - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 10.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
Discus - 1.6kg118' 1.00Apr 21Tulare County Inv.
 
Bryan Gonzales - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.44cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
400 Meters57.90aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
800 Meters2:12.20Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
1600 Meters4:59.62aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters12:01.72aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Xavier Harvey - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.74cApr 5RED/HANFORD
200 Meters24.34cApr 5RED/HANFORD
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Ryan Hemphill - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:15.61aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
1600 Meters4:55.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
3200 Meters12:08.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Bryan Herrera - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.24cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
800 Meters2:38.13aMay 2WYL F/S
1600 Meters6:21.20Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Nicholas Herrera - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.28aMay 2WYL F/S
200 Meters25.96aMay 2WYL F/S
400 Meters58.37aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Jason Hruby - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.34cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
200 Meters23.24cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
400 Meters55.02aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
800 Meters2:23.05aFeb 24Buchanan Distance Classic
 
William Ide - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 4.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Jace Jasso - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
 
Jonathan Jasso - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Ethan Kaiser - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.36aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
 
Brendan Kearnan - ?
Shot Put - 12lb33' 3.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Discus - 1.6kg84' 2.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Brenden Kearnan - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Discus - 1.6kg82' 9.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
De'vyd Lawson - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.24cApr 5RED/HANFORD
400 Meters52.64cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
800 Meters1:54.65aApr 13Mt SAC Relays
1600 Meters4:21.70aMar 18Rafer Johnson Invitional
3200 Meters9:41.60aFeb 24Buchanan Distance Classic
 
Will Lientz - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.14cMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
High Jump6' 0.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump19' 6.50Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Jose Magana - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb36' 9.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb34' 5.50Apr 21Tulare County Inv.
Discus - 1.6kg85' 10.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Brayden Melvin - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 2.00May 4WYL Championship
 
Evan Molina - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:06.18aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
1600 Meters4:57.12aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
3200 Meters11:28.51aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Marcus Olivas - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:19.61aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
1600 Meters4:58.93aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
3200 Meters10:54.54aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
 
Christian Parra - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 0.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Discus - 1.6kg116' 11.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Ryan Pendleton - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb32' 9.00Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
Shot Put - 12lb25' 1.50Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Nicolas Pulido - 10th Grade
400 Meters61.70aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
800 Meters2:21.12aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters5:14.40Apr 5RED/HANFORD
3200 Meters11:44.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Jonathan Quan - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 6.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Discus - 1.6kg68' 8.00Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Ian Ramirez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb28' 3.00Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
Discus - 1.6kg85' 1.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Ismael Ramirez - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.74cApr 5RED/HANFORD
400 Meters51.07aMay 4WYL Championship
800 Meters1:56.32aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
1600 Meters4:30.52aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
3200 Meters9:56.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Justin Raymond - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:29.82aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
1600 Meters5:32.32aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
3200 Meters11:50.28aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Tristin Raymond - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:20.33aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
1600 Meters4:54.80aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
3200 Meters10:41.66aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Daniel Reyes - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb37' 3.50May 2WYL F/S
Shot Put - 12lb36' 9.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Discus - 1.6kg92' 8.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Alex Rivera - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.98aMay 2WYL F/S
200 Meters24.31aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Dyllan Rivera - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.23aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
200 Meters22.88aApr 28Reedley Inv.
 
Romel Robinson - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.21aApr 28Reedley Inv.
200 Meters22.86aMay 4WYL Championship
Long Jump21' 6.00May 4WYL Championship
 
Caezar Rodriquez - 10th Grade
400 Meters60.44cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
800 Meters2:31.31aMay 2WYL F/S
1600 Meters5:40.49aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
3200 Meters12:37.40Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Oscar Romero - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.94aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
400 Meters53.19aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
800 Meters2:17.53aFeb 24Buchanan Distance Classic
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
Long Jump19' 4.50Apr 21Tulare County Inv.
 
Ramses Romero - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.04cApr 5RED/HANFORD
300m Hurdles - 36"45.19aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
Long Jump16' 6.50Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Tyler Ruiz - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.27aMar 4Sanger Spring Classic
1600 Meters5:35.21aMar 22RED/GW/HW. WYL Meet
3200 Meters12:20.81aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Joey Scalia - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Nicholas Smith - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb29' 11.00Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
Shot Put - 12lb26' 5.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
Discus - 1.6kg80' 9.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Jayden Sullivan - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 5.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
Discus - 1.6kg115' 5.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Jonathan Thao - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.94cApr 5RED/HANFORD
400 Meters59.43aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
800 Meters2:30.93aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
1600 Meters5:35.88aMar 4Sanger Spring Classic
3200 Meters14:38.52aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Payton Thomas - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
200 Meters24.53aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
400 Meters53.80aApr 21Tulare County Inv.
 
Nicholas Trevino - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.14cApr 5RED/HANFORD
400 Meters52.07aMay 4WYL Championship
 
Tyler Uranga - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.34cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
400 Meters58.94aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Aguilar Vanely - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.78aMar 4Sanger Spring Classic
200 Meters26.07aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Jonah Vanorman - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.32aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
1600 Meters5:19.14aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters11:30.20aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Jonan Vargas - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.24cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
1600 Meters5:39.80Apr 5RED/HANFORD
3200 Meters12:47.20aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Guillermo Villa - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:20.64aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
3200 Meters13:48.78aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Andrew Villarreal - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:29.10Apr 5RED/HANFORD
3200 Meters15:07.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Anthony Villarreal - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 0.50Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
Discus - 1.6kg49' 11.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Nicholas Wainwright - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.68aMay 2WYL F/S
800 Meters2:22.36aMar 4Sanger Spring Classic
1600 Meters5:21.20aMar 4Sanger Spring Classic
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Colin Watamura - 10th Grade
400 Meters57.94aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
800 Meters2:09.89aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters4:42.79aMar 4Sanger Spring Classic
3200 Meters10:35.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Tyler Williamson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 0.50Apr 5RED/HANFORD
Discus - 1.6kg110' 0.00Mar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
 
Kaleb Wright - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb38' 4.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb36' 10.50Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Discus - 1.6kg91' 3.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Aaron Yang - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb37' 4.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb34' 4.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Discus - 1.6kg88' 6.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 

Womens

Ashley Acevedo - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.18aMay 2WYL F/S
400 Meters84.94cApr 5RED/HANFORD
100m Hurdles - 33"27.04cApr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Anissa Andrade - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 3.00May 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
Discus - 1kg64' 1.00May 4WYL Championship
 
Halle Arellano - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.44cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
300m Hurdles - 30"57.32aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 4WYL Championship
Long Jump13' 9.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Maria Barillas - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:47.90Apr 5RED/HANFORD
1600 Meters5:51.13aApr 7Gary Adams-Jim White Invitational
3200 Meters12:38.31aApr 11Sanger Easter Classic
 
Michele Barker - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Pole Vault5' 6.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Sonia Benavides - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.01aMay 2WYL F/S
Long Jump12' 3.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Katy Bowling - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.48aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
200 Meters28.08aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
400 Meters64.04cApr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Paytyn Branco - 12th Grade
200 Meters31.04cApr 5RED/HANFORD
400 Meters67.09aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
800 Meters2:35.85aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters6:28.83aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
3200 Meters14:53.30Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Elsi Chavez - 10th Grade
1600 Meters7:42.60Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Brooke Crisp - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 5RED/HANFORD
200 Meters28.24aMar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
400 Meters64.46aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Marissa Delacruz - 11th Grade
200 Meters35.76aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"24.32aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Long Jump9' 0.50Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Mackinley Dennewith - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.94cApr 5RED/HANFORD
Long Jump12' 5.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Kylee Dismuke - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.30aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
400 Meters65.22aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
800 Meters2:22.58aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
1600 Meters5:51.06aFeb 24Buchanan Distance Classic
3200 Meters14:24.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Sophia Dominguez - 9th Grade
400 Meters68.07aApr 21Tulare County Inv.
800 Meters2:32.10May 4WYL Championship
1600 Meters6:03.40Apr 5RED/HANFORD
3200 Meters14:13.40Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Tayler Frings - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.74cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
300m Hurdles - 30"55.44cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Long Jump13' 3.50Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Destini Garza - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:40.75aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
1600 Meters6:06.84aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Matelyn Giannandrea - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 9.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
Discus - 1kg50' 1.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Mattelyn Giannandrea - ?
Shot Put - 4kg15' 10.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Discus - 1kg52' 7.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Natalie Grijalva - 11th Grade
400 Meters66.65aMay 4WYL Championship
800 Meters2:39.10Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
1600 Meters6:12.30aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Paola Guerrero - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:48.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
1600 Meters6:23.79aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters15:38.90Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Isabella Haberman - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:41.30Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
1600 Meters5:40.53aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
3200 Meters12:08.11aApr 21Tulare County Inv.
 
Katherine Harvell - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.15aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"53.54aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
High Jump4' 4.00May 4WYL Championship
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
Triple Jump24' 7.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Kalysta Holland - ?
Shot Put - 4kg21' 8.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg44' 7.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Denae Jackson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg39' 9.75May 20CIF Central Section Masters Championship
Discus - 1kg60' 6.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Megan James - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:07.18aMay 2WYL F/S
1600 Meters6:29.95aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Naaley Khounpaseuth - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.52aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"18.04aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"53.45aMar 18Rafer Johnson Invitional
Long Jump13' 7.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
Triple Jump30' 0.25Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Soul Koen - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 1.00Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg62' 4.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Jacquelyn Ledesma - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.06aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
200 Meters28.09aMar 4Sanger Spring Classic
High Jump4' 8.00May 4WYL Championship
Long Jump16' 2.75Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Amy Lopez - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:26.58aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
1600 Meters7:19.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Elizabeth Lopez - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:16.51aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
1600 Meters6:57.13aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Devinne Lubong - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 5RED/HANFORD
200 Meters28.39aMar 18Rafer Johnson Invitional
 
Aleeyah Lutap - 10th Grade
Long Jump13' 8.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Xiomena Marquez - 9th Grade
Long Jump12' 8.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Shantal Miller - 9th Grade
400 Meters66.49aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
800 Meters2:28.21aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
1600 Meters5:40.37aApr 1West Coast Relays
 
Kylea Moshier - 9th Grade
400 Meters68.98aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
800 Meters2:33.60May 4WYL Championship
1600 Meters5:50.50Apr 5RED/HANFORD
3200 Meters14:42.10Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Long Jump13' 7.25Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
 
Taylor Nelson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.56awMay 20CIF Central Section Masters Championship
200 Meters26.70aMay 4WYL Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"16.62aMay 4WYL Championship
Long Jump18' 0.25May 20CIF Central Section Masters Championship
 
Isabella Nevarez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:49.33aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
3200 Meters14:52.60Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
 
Alexandria Nunez - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.81aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"55.59aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Alyssa Nunez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.34aApr 29Corcoran Invitational
1600 Meters5:38.08aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
3200 Meters14:12.40Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Kristal Ombogo - 9th Grade
200 Meters33.40aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
400 Meters73.34cApr 5RED/HANFORD
100m Hurdles - 33"22.61aMay 2WYL F/S
Long Jump12' 1.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Marisa Perez - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.94cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
200 Meters28.17aMay 4WYL Championship
Long Jump15' 10.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Triple Jump33' 2.50Mar 24Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
 
Kate Phippen - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:34.20Apr 5RED/HANFORD
1600 Meters5:33.72aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
3200 Meters11:53.20aMay 20CIF Central Section Masters Championship
 
Cydni Pires - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.34cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
400 Meters64.89aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
800 Meters2:46.50Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
1600 Meters6:09.10aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Clara Roderick - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:48.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
1600 Meters6:05.00aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters13:16.50Mar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
 
Irena Roldan - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.40aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Alexis Sanchez - 10th Grade
400 Meters79.54cApr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Chloe Sanchez - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.26aMay 2WYL F/S
400 Meters72.19aMar 4Sanger Spring Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"19.34aMay 2WYL F/S
300m Hurdles - 30"58.36aMay 2WYL F/S
 
Delmi Serrano - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 0.50Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
Discus - 1kg47' 3.00Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
 
Jennifer Suarez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:40.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
1600 Meters5:27.87aMay 20CIF Central Section Masters Championship
3200 Meters12:24.03aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
 
Priase Subejano - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.04cApr 5RED/HANFORD
Long Jump12' 5.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Savannah Travis - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.72aMay 2WYL F/S
1600 Meters6:18.38aMar 31Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters13:11.50aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
 
Felicia Trevino - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 5RED/HANFORD
200 Meters29.62aMar 11Pioneer Invitational
400 Meters70.84cApr 5RED/HANFORD
100m Hurdles - 33"19.34cApr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Aubrey Valdez - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"22.35aMar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Triple Jump26' 9.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Kendall Walton - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 8.50Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Discus - 1kg69' 7.00Apr 21Tulare County Inv.
 
Marisa Williams - ?
Shot Put - 4kg19' 7.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Discus - 1kg64' 8.00Apr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
 
Marissa Williams - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 7.75Mar 4Sanger Spring Classic
Discus - 1kg71' 4.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
 
Breanna Woodrow - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 29RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet
Pole Vault8' 2.00May 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
Triple Jump23' 9.00Mar 11Pioneer Invitational
 
Alexandria Zermeno - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
200 Meters26.30aMay 10CIF Central Area Qualifier
400 Meters57.54aMay 20CIF Central Section Masters Championship
800 Meters2:25.75aApr 21Tulare County Inv.
100m Hurdles - 33"16.04aApr 1West Coast Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"48.74cApr 19RED/ELD WYL MEET
Long Jump16' 0.00Apr 5RED/HANFORD
Triple Jump34' 5.00Apr 28Reedley Inv.