Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Andy Acosta - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.99aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
400 Meters53.51aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Jacob Adams - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"20.69aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
110m Hurdles - 39"21.57aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
300m Hurdles - 30"47.46aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
300m Hurdles - 36"46.83aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Andres Aguirre - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Gideon Alaba - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.79aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
400 Meters57.22aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
William Alm - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Michael Alonso Ambrocio - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:12.41aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
3200 Meters11:09.77aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
 
Jared Alvarez - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.04aMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
800 Meters2:19.07aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
TREVOR Andrzejewski - 9th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0.00May 2Grossmont JV Prelims
 
Daniel Arias - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.08aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
200 Meters27.84aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
Long Jump16' 1.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Austin Armstrong - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:12.25aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3200 Meters13:39.24aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
John Bacarti - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.33aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters27.36aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Aidan Bodily - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.87aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Daylon Boyd - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 0.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
Discus - 1.6kg94' 4.00Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Aaron Briggs - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Dimonti Campbell - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.95aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
200 Meters27.62aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Victor Cervantes - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.86aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters28.36aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Dominic Clegg - 12th Grade
Pole Vault12' 6.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Dylan Coleman - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.12aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
300m Hurdles - 36"39.44aApr 28Escondido Invitational
High Jump6' 3.98Apr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
 
Wesley Coleman - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"52.78aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
Pole Vault14' 0.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Long Jump20' 6.00May 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
 
Noe Cortes - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:21.54aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Ethan Coss - 11th Grade
100 Meters17.35aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
200 Meters40.19aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Hunter Davidson - 9th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Brady DeHaven - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:01.47aMar 11Bronco Invite
1600 Meters4:27.25aApr 28Escondido Invitational
3200 Meters9:39.61aApr 28Escondido Invitational
 
Dustin Duncan - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:06.83aApr 28Escondido Invitational
1600 Meters4:44.19aMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
 
Noah Eichler - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:56.64aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
3200 Meters11:06.23aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Clint Engle - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb33' 8.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1.6kg92' 4.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Dale Fenton - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Sage Forbush - 12th Grade
Pole Vault5' 0.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Hassan Gates - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.33aMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
200 Meters22.55aMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
 
Yousef Georgess - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.54aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
200 Meters23.29aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
 
David Gonzalez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb48' 1.50May 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
 
Ryan Gow - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 6.00May 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
Discus - 1.6kg115' 1.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Donald Green - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.85awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters24.50aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Seth Hammi - 10th Grade
400 Meters74.11aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Long Jump12' 11.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Wyatt Havin - 10th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Mitchell Henderson - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:55.82aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
3200 Meters11:07.30Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Matthew Henry - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:47.20aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
3200 Meters10:40.09aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
 
Cannon Hepp - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:23.39aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Israel Hernandez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.78aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
200 Meters27.91aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Damian Hidalgo - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb48' 9.00Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg109' 8.50May 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
 
Mekhi Howard-Mann - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
200 Meters27.33aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Patrick Ibarra - 11th Grade
400 Meters60.03aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Rudy Ibarra - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.81aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
 
Rani Jabbar - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.98aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
200 Meters26.96aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Blake Jeffreys - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Atticus Jordan - 11th Grade
3200 Meters10:50.74aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Elijah Jordan - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:37.85aMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
3200 Meters10:10.17aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Levi Knobloch - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"18.12aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
110m Hurdles - 39"17.84awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"44.04aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
300m Hurdles - 36"44.51aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Jakob Kruger - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.22aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters26.36aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Alexander La China - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb27' 1.00Mar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
Shot Put - 12lb26' 9.50Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
Discus - 1.6kg54' 6.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Tyler Le - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
David Leber - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 10.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
Discus - 1.6kg154' 5.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Oseas Lopez - 10th Grade
400 Meters62.54aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Nicholas Lucchetti - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:40.04aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
3200 Meters10:40.59aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
 
Nick Lucchetti - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:09.72aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
1600 Meters5:05.64aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
1 Mile4:50.38aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
3200 Meters11:03.64aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
 
Jordan Marquez - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:13.83aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
3200 Meters11:50.85aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Samuel Monterrosas - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.08aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Nathan Moore - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.88aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Sean Neder - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
Pole Vault7' 0.00Mar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
 
Blaine Nickson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.80aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
200 Meters26.42aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Long Jump16' 7.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Timothy O'Reilly - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.93aMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
400 Meters51.77aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Cristopher Ostreng - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.70aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
Long Jump16' 4.50Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Elyjah Palomera - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.28aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
300m Hurdles - 36"40.58aApr 28Escondido Invitational
Long Jump20' 6.50Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Triple Jump34' 5.50Mar 11Bronco Invite
 
Brandon Paradise - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 6.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1.6kg129' 4.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Demetrius Pearce - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb28' 0.75Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
Shot Put - 12lb25' 3.50Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
Discus - 1.6kg51' 0.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Mitchell Price - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:10.73aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Bradley Ramos - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"18.81aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"20.89aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
300m Hurdles - 30"43.51aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"44.27aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Felipe Rodriguez - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"20.23aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
110m Hurdles - 39"20.88aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
300m Hurdles - 30"46.34aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
300m Hurdles - 36"49.47aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Braden Sanders - 10th Grade
Long Jump17' 8.00Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
Triple Jump35' 6.00May 5Grossmont JV Finals
 
Jaden Schultz - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:06.69aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
 
Cody Scott - 9th Grade
Long Jump13' 0.50Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Mathew Scott - 12th Grade
Long Jump18' 2.00Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
Triple Jump38' 5.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Jacob Setterberg - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.93aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters26.24aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Michael Shellenberger - 6th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb26' 9.75Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
Shot Put - 12lb23' 6.00Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
Discus - 1.6kg59' 11.00Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Josh Sivadge - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"52.81aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
Triple Jump32' 10.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Joshua Sivadge - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.99aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Jack Starks - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:05.94aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3200 Meters14:32.17aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Arvin Telkoo - 12th Grade
Long Jump18' 4.50May 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
Triple Jump38' 3.00Apr 28Escondido Invitational
 
Kashawn Thomas - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.08aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters29.64aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Ryan Veuger - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:08.27aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"21.89aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Bryan Viveros - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.04aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
1600 Meters5:21.04aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Robert Webb - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.73aMar 11Bronco Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"19.28aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
110m Hurdles - 39"18.73awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"42.75aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"44.25aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Russell Webb - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:08.76aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Alexander Wright - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:12.50aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3200 Meters11:21.69aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Nathan Young - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:55.12aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
3200 Meters12:56.42aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 

Womens

Anger Agoth - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:13.13aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
3200 Meters13:32.91aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
 
Angelica Arroy-Pacheco - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:30.92aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
3200 Meters14:09.20aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
 
Lachelle Autry - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 8.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
Long Jump16' 5.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Triple Jump35' 0.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Emma Barney - 10th Grade
High Jump3' 6.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Jessica Barnhill - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:03.65aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Hailee Bodtke - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 6.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1kg63' 3.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Karlin Brooks - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.90aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"50.09aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
Pole Vault6' 6.00Mar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
 
Kyla Bull - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:10.76aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
3200 Meters14:37.54aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
 
Crystal Castaneda - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.29aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
800 Meters2:30.13aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
 
Crystal Casteneda - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:33.37aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
 
Emery Churchill - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 11.75Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1kg67' 4.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Alyssa De La Torre - 10th Grade
3200 Meters16:54.24aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
Pole Vault5' 6.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Melina Diaz - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:09.55aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Alyssa Dixon - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.19aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters30.94aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Halee Engle - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.98aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
200 Meters30.17aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
100m Hurdles - 33"19.66aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"52.54aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
 
Damaris Espino - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.60aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
400 Meters70.00aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Alleeyah Fields - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.77aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters31.62aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Raven Giaime - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.27aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
200 Meters36.20aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Mackenzie Goodenough - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.60aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
High Jump4' 9.00May 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
 
Mariyah Goodman - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.28aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
400 Meters66.93aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
 
Diana Goodwin - 9th Grade
1600 Meters7:10.58aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
3200 Meters16:35.79aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Kiarra Holmes - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.78aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters29.24aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
Long Jump12' 10.72Apr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
 
Mirna Jabbo - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:34.61aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3200 Meters14:26.50aMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
Shot Put - 4kg22' 4.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Arian James - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 8.00Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
Discus - 1kg65' 8.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Nina Johnson - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.01aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
200 Meters29.76aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
 
Sara Kelley - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.66aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
200 Meters37.81aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Chelsea Knobloch - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Shanice Lacy - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 5.98Apr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
Discus - 1kg130' 8.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Bryana Lara - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.66aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
Discus - 1kg42' 4.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Jackeline Lara - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 8.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1kg50' 8.00Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Lesley Lopez - 11th Grade
1600 Meters7:12.96aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Luz Lopez - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:52.47aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
3200 Meters15:01.44aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
 
Lily Madsen - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.11aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
200 Meters30.60aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
 
Brianna Matlock - 10th Grade
High Jump3' 10.00Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Ciara May-Horn - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.77aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
200 Meters26.55aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Alexandria Mixon - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.09aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
 
Melyssa Muniz - 11th Grade
Long Jump9' 2.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Alexys Navarro - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.04aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters31.92aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Christina Nosratpour - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 1.25May 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
Discus - 1kg81' 1.00May 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
 
Maegen O'Coyne - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.82aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
200 Meters28.67aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
 
Marissa Oedewaldt - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 2.50Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1kg61' 0.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Jenna Olivieri - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.54aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
200 Meters33.89aApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Selina Orozco - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:33.99aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
3200 Meters14:12.95aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
 
Ashley Parra - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 3.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1kg52' 5.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Katelynn Peckman - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.72aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
400 Meters76.21aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Vanessa Pedroza - 12th Grade
1600 Meters7:22.05aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Neiva Perdomo - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:46.78aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
1600 Meters6:18.83aMar 23Granite Hills @ Helix
 
Arianna Ravelo - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.81awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
400 Meters59.41aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1600 Meters5:35.27aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
 
Nicole Reyes - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 1.00Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1kg64' 6.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Addison Rice - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.05aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
200 Meters33.00aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
400 Meters77.92aMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
Long Jump11' 0.50Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
 
Haylie Rodvold - 10th Grade
Long Jump10' 2.00Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Clara Scheidle - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:41.42aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
3200 Meters15:07.28aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
adriana Segovia - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.55aMar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Shelby Shirley - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.67aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
400 Meters63.26aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
 
Cheyenne Smith - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.29aMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"55.12aMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
 
Jadyn Study - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 1.50Apr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1kg51' 10.00Mar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
 
Taylor Study - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 11.50Apr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
Discus - 1kg47' 9.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Sarah Stutzman - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
 
Victoria Swink - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.15aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
200 Meters26.52aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
400 Meters61.77aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
 
Sierra Taylor - 10th Grade
400 Meters70.83aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Danielle Veras - 12th Grade
Long Jump14' 5.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Hailey Wainscott - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.85aApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
200 Meters28.88aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
 
Nkiala Washington - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg84' 7.00Apr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
 
Anahi Witt - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:29.80aApr 6Valhalla @ Granite Hills
1600 Meters5:49.89aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
 
Calli Zellers - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 9Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel