Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Rodney Brink - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 20Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Long Jump18' 9.00Apr 20Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Triple Jump34' 7.00Apr 20Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
 
Emet Mendoza - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 5.50Apr 17Jerry Lee Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg74' 4.00Mar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational
 
John Minter - ?
800 Meters3:20.57aMar 22Safford Booster Invitational
1600 Meters6:51.35aMar 22Safford Booster Invitational
 
Jesse Shae - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 5.00Mar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg95' 7.00May 3Southeastern Arizona Final Qualifier
 
Damien Stack - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg91' 8.00Apr 20Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
 
Jared Wright - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.90awMar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational
 
Jared Wright - ?
100 Meters12.82aApr 17Jerry Lee Invitational
200 Meters26.90aApr 17Jerry Lee Invitational
 
Jared Wright - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.65aMar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational
1600 Meters6:45.94aMar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational
 
Jared Wright - ?
Discus - 1.6kg52' 1.00Mar 22Safford Booster Invitational
Long Jump14' 1.00wApr 17Jerry Lee Invitational
 
Jared Wright - 9th Grade
Long Jump14' 6.50wMar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational
 
Jared Wright - ?
Triple Jump30' 8.00Apr 17Jerry Lee Invitational
 

Womens

Rachel Claus-Walker - 12th Grade
400 Meters78.75aMar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg27' 8.50May 3Southeastern Arizona Final Qualifier
Discus - 1kg76' 0.00May 3Southeastern Arizona Final Qualifier
Long Jump12' 4.50wMar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational
Triple Jump25' 3.00Apr 17Jerry Lee Invitational
 
Hope Redhawk - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg94' 7.00Mar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanas Invitational
Long Jump15' 7.00Mar 31Bill Taylor Kiwanas Invitational
Triple Jump30' 9.50May 11Division IV State Championship