Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nuhi Ahmeti
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.41
(-.7)
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.20
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Bryson Ballard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
(.5)
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
200 Meters
24.79
(-9.0)
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Michael Beam
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.20
(.4)
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
400 Meters
57.85
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Colten Clinkenbeard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
(1.0)
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
200 Meters
25.50
(.4)
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Kyle Clinkenbeard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
Mar 27
Metro Relays
Jake Cunningham
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.89
(-9.0)
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
400 Meters
53.60
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Dreylan Dobbin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.46
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
(.1)
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
Jacob Dottavio
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 1
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Zachary Douwstra
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 5
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Hunter Forsberg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
(.5)
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 8.25
May 15
AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 10
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
Gianni Grippo
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.17
(-1.7)
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Victor Gutierrez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.72
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
1600 Meters
4:50.22
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
3200 Meters
10:36.73
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
William Haskell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.80
(1.0)
PR
May 15
AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
21.88
(.1)
PR
May 15
AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Jayden Henley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.40
(.4)
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Josiah Kua
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Nehemiah Lindo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.49
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3
(2.5)
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Triple Jump
43' 11.25
(.0)
PR
May 15
AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Ricardo Martinez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.33
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Amir McCray
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
(.1)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
200 Meters
23.48
(2.0)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
400 Meters
52.04
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
Emilio Medina
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.38
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.48
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
3200 Meters
10:04.67
PR
May 15
AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Diego Mendes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4.5
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 6
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Jeffery Osborn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.97
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
1600 Meters
4:46.49
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
3200 Meters
10:39.66
PR
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
Matthew Ramirez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
(.1)
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Long Jump
19' 0
(-.8)
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
Jailen Reid
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 6.5
Mar 27
Metro Relays
Juwan Reid
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
Micah Relf-Salters
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.34
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Long Jump
20' 5
(1.5)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Triple Jump
41' 1
(.1)
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Elijah Sanders
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
(.7)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
200 Meters
23.75
(.4)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
John Somoshegyi-szokol
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
PR
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 1
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Javelin - 800g
105' 7
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
Lucas Somoshegyi-szokol
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.13
(.0)
PR
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.14
PR
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
Long Jump
19' 9
(.0)
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Triple Jump
36' 9
(.0)
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Wyrik Wile
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.06
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.49
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
3200 Meters
11:51.32
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Jaxon Zimmerman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.02
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
1600 Meters
4:40.82
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
3200 Meters
10:11.55
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
Womens
Taszia Adkinson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.27
(-9.0)
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
400 Meters
1:08.48
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Sofia Cardozo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
(-.1)
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
200 Meters
29.53
(1.3)
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Marissa Contreras
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.29
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
1600 Meters
6:29.85
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
3200 Meters
16:14.58
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Katie Dillon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.17
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.94
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
3200 Meters
16:23.86
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Taylor Elam
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.53
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
800 Meters
2:56.21
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.65
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Melanie Flores
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Discus - 1kg
44' 4
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Mariah Hall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.08
(.1)
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
400 Meters
1:03.15
PR
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 15
AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Jasmine Haskell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
(.6)
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
200 Meters
27.76
(1.3)
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
400 Meters
58.87
May 15
AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:34.04
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Hannah Hurley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.38
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.94
(2.0)
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Long Jump
14' 10.5
(2.4)
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Vanaia Lewis-Diggs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
(1.6)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
200 Meters
28.04
(-1.4)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Jessey Marble
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
Discus - 1kg
41' 1
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Diana Rameriz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
Discus - 1kg
78' 9
PR
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
Jaylee Spivey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
(.1)
Apr 17
The Ron Smith Classic
200 Meters
30.37
(.9)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
400 Meters
1:12.94
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Alyssa Strickbine
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Discus - 1kg
57' 7.5
Apr 21
Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
Isabella Torres
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 5.25
(2.9)
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Juliana Traylor-Rowen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.17
PR
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
1600 Meters
6:21.21
PR
Apr 16
Peoria Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.