Amireyah Baca -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 13' 3 (1.5)PR | Mar 30 | Peoria Invite |
|
Linda Barron Torrell -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.08 (-.3) | Mar 2 | PUHSD Metro Relays |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:00.40PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
Javelin - 600g | 62' 9PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
|
Skye Blackwater -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:18.21PR | Mar 10 | Husky Invite |
1600 Meters | 7:44.0h | Mar 7 | Central @ Alhambra |
1 Mile | 7:26.71PR | Mar 22 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase |
|
Kailee Clanton -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.59 (.0)PR | Mar 22 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase |
200 Meters | 32.58 (-.4)PR | Mar 22 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase |
Long Jump | 10' 2.5 (.0)PR | Mar 2 | PUHSD Metro Relays |
|
Heidi Eldred -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 15' 4PR | Mar 30 | Peoria Invite |
Discus - 1kg | 39' 9PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
Javelin - 600g | 46' 0PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
|
Kayla Eldred -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.54cPR | Mar 7 | Central @ Alhambra |
400 Meters | 1:09.54cPR | Mar 7 | Central @ Alhambra |
800 Meters | 2:38.0hPR | Mar 7 | Central @ Alhambra |
1600 Meters | 5:28.63PR | Mar 30 | Peoria Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:53.50PR | Apr 25 | Desert Vista Last Chance Meet |
|
Quetzalcelic Flores -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:19.20PR | Feb 24 | 2nd Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 11.5 | Feb 24 | 2nd Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic |
Discus - 1kg | 50' 0PR | Mar 22 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase |
Javelin - 600g | 52' 0PR | Mar 2 | PUHSD Metro Relays |
|
Athena Garnica -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 3 | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 102' 10 | Mar 2 | PUHSD Metro Relays |
Javelin - 600g | 83' 0PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
|
Paula Gomez -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:00.24PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
1600 Meters | 7:02.67PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
3200 Meters | 17:24.0hPR | Feb 28 | Chavez, Hayden, Dysart, St Marys @ Central |
|
Emonni Jackson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.21 (.0)PR | Mar 22 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase |
200 Meters | 31.81 (-.7)PR | Mar 22 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | Feb 28 | Chavez, Hayden, Dysart, St Marys @ Central |
Long Jump | 11' 3 (1.6)PR | Mar 22 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase |
|
Ayriana Kambrell -
12th Grade |
Triple Jump | 25' 5 (.0)PR | Mar 30 | Peoria Invite |
|
Nichole Kolodin -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.64cPR | Feb 28 | Chavez, Hayden, Dysart, St Marys @ Central |
Triple Jump | 25' 11 (-.2)PR | Mar 10 | Husky Invite |
|
Isabella Lopez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.07 (-.2)PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
|
Rose Mtambala -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:51.15 | Apr 6 | Scottsdale Distance Classic |
1600 Meters | 8:55.0h | Mar 7 | Central @ Alhambra |
|
Angelique Nirashule -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:08.28PR | Mar 10 | Husky Invite |
1 Mile | 7:25.28PR | Mar 22 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase |
|
Breanna Perez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.45 (-.1)PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
|
Dulce Reyes -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 4:17.0hPR | Mar 7 | Central @ Alhambra |
1600 Meters | 9:41.0hPR | Mar 7 | Central @ Alhambra |
|
Isabel Saiz -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.06 (.1)PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
200 Meters | 30.56 (.8) | Mar 30 | Peoria Invite |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
Long Jump | 14' 10 (2.0)PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
|
Linda Torrel -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.14cPR | Feb 28 | Chavez, Hayden, Dysart, St Marys @ Central |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 59.34cPR | Feb 28 | Chavez, Hayden, Dysart, St Marys @ Central |
|
Keyonna Warner Jones -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94 (.9)PR | Apr 25 | Desert Vista Last Chance Meet |
200 Meters | 28.05 (.5)PR | Apr 14 | Al Nelson Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:13.88PR | Apr 14 | Al Nelson Invitational |
Long Jump | 12' 3.5 (-1.2)PR | Mar 30 | Peoria Invite |
|
Ryan White-Cobb -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.88 (-.1)PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
200 Meters | 30.22 (-2.2)PR | Mar 10 | Husky Invite |
Long Jump | 14' 4 (.3) | Mar 10 | Husky Invite |
|
Kamila Yaine -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:46.61PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:00.76PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
3200 Meters | 13:27.99 | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
|
Jordan Young -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 22.14cPR | Feb 28 | Chavez, Hayden, Dysart, St Marys @ Central |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:01.70PR | Mar 30 | Peoria Invite |
Triple Jump | 26' 10 (.2)PR | Apr 19 | Phoenix Union District Championships |
|