Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

David Aguier - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.52 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Long Jump13' 6 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Triple Jump30' 5 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Scott Agustino - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.72May 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters26.17Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Jared Arredondo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.00 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
1600 Meters5:15.03 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
3200 Meters11:30.0h PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Allen Benavidez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 5 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg110' 4 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Leonardo Chavez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 11 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg64' 8 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
SeYong Choi - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.56May 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters26.28May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Lance Cochran - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.53 PRMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
200 Meters26.60Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
400 Meters1:00.09Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Justin Cordova - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.97 PR (3.3)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
200 Meters22.19May 9IVL Prelims
Long Jump21' 0 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Jesse Dominguez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 5Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg110' 3 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Jose Garcia - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:21.00 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
1600 Meters5:36.08 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
3200 Meters12:47.93 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Nathan Garcia - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.01May 11IVL Finals
1600 Meters4:32.98May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1 Mile4:49.34 PRFeb 4Balboa Track Classic
3200 Meters10:11.84May 11IVL Finals
2 Miles10:41.16 PRFeb 4Balboa Track Classic
 
Enrique Gomez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:30.57 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
1600 Meters5:46.12 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Ruben Gonzalez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:08.78 PRApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
1600 Meters4:47.00 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
3200 Meters10:50.19May 11IVL Finals
 
Xavier Guerra - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:08.00May 4Southwest @ Central
1600 Meters6:37.70Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Ernesto Hernandez - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:15.61 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
Shot Put - 12lb32' 6.5 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg70' 3 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Marco Holguin Jr. - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 11May 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1.6kg97' 1May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Daniel Lara - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.47Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
200 Meters27.76Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Wyatt Mason - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
Discus - 1.6kg77' 11May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Trey McAllister - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.78 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
200 Meters23.91 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
High Jump5' 10 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Nathan McFadden - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.16May 9IVL Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"45.34 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Long Jump19' 9.5Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
Triple Jump40' 7.5Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Jose Ivan Mendez - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.40 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
400 Meters54.37Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
George Mora - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 0 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
Triple Jump36' 8Mar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
Christian Moreno - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.16 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
200 Meters27.39 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Jacob Moreno - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:26.20 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
1600 Meters5:31.73 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
3200 Meters12:35.16 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Mauricio Pena - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.66May 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters44.94 PR (1.9)Jun 3CIF State Championship Finals
400 Meters1:40.05Jun 2CIF State Championship Prelims
 
Eduardo Rodrigo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.38 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
1600 Meters5:24.30 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
3200 Meters13:59.94Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Angel Rosas - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 10 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg90' 2 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Carlos Ruiz - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 8 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
Long Jump19' 3May 11IVL Finals
Triple Jump39' 4May 11IVL Finals
 
Tyler Saikhon - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.08 PRMay 9IVL Prelims
110m Hurdles - 39"14.59 (3.5)Jun 2CIF State Championship Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"39.02May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
High Jump5' 10Mar 11Desert Classic Relays
Triple Jump43' 3.5Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Hylmmar Schacht - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 6 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
Triple Jump30' 6 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Ryan Silva-Bradley - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.20 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
110m Hurdles - 39"17.01May 9IVL Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"45.65May 9IVL Prelims
High Jump6' 2 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Mario Talamantes - 11th Grade
Long Jump16' 8 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
Triple Jump34' 3Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Miguel Vargas - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.00 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
1600 Meters5:10.02Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
3200 Meters11:04.70May 11IVL Finals
 
Daniel Vasquez - 12th Grade
100 Meters18.67 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
Shot Put - 12lb28' 7 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Mario Vasquez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:13.68Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
1600 Meters4:49.0hApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3200 Meters11:30.00 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Jorge Velarde - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.26 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
200 Meters25.29 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Jason Villafama - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.42 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
400 Meters57.50 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Angel Villarreal - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 3 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1.6kg93' 1 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Dakota Wimer-Handy - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.98Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
200 Meters28.97Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
 

Womens

Ivanna Avalos - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3.5 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg52' 9 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Giselle Barroso - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 7 PRMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
Discus - 1kg40' 2 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
Long Jump11' 6 PRMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Sabrina Benavides - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:33.44 PRMay 9IVL Prelims
1600 Meters5:28.79 PRMay 9IVL Prelims
3200 Meters11:46.73 PRMay 11IVL Finals
 
Brooklyn Bermudez - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.04 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
200 Meters34.68 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
Long Jump11' 5.5 PRMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Arlene Castillo - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.30 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
200 Meters31.60 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
800 Meters2:55.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
1600 Meters6:25.29Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Ayleen Castillo - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.84Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
400 Meters1:06.32May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Ariadna Castro - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.08 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
400 Meters1:08.17Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
800 Meters2:32.06 PRMay 9IVL Prelims
 
Caritzia Cuevas - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:23.24 PRMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
1600 Meters7:06.33 PRApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3200 Meters17:04.96 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Shellsea Dennis - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 10 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg68' 6 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
Long Jump13' 4 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
Triple Jump28' 0 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Abril Diaz - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 9 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1kg44' 3 PRMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Christa Elias - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.80Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
100m Hurdles - 33"21.59 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
300m Hurdles - 30"1:07.00 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Aaliyan Felix - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.78 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
200 Meters30.18 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Sophia Fletes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 5 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg80' 0 PRMay 11IVL Finals
 
Jessica Garcia - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 0 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg51' 6 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Nicole Gasca - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.47May 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters28.49May 9IVL Prelims
Long Jump14' 9 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Haden Gibson - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.72Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
400 Meters1:10.64Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
High Jump4' 4 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Elizabeth Harrington - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.04Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
High Jump4' 6 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Long Jump13' 8Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Triple Jump28' 9 PR (1.1)Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
 
Sabrina Herbert - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 4.5 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
Discus - 1kg61' 8Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Karen Huerta-Osuna - 11th Grade
Long Jump12' 3May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Leslie Jimenez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 10 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg54' 10 PRMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Karissa Magana - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.57 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
300m Hurdles - 30"55.66 PRApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
High Jump4' 2 PRMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Alyssa Miranda - 11th Grade
3200 Meters13:59.00 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
100m Hurdles - 33"17.63 PRMay 9IVL Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"49.27May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Luisa Montoya - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.99 PR (2.7)Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
400 Meters1:02.62Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3200 Meters13:35.00 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
High Jump4' 2Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Jacquelin Orozco - 9th Grade
1600 Meters9:00.69 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Melany Palacio-Tabanico - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.09Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
300m Hurdles - 30"58.10Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
Long Jump14' 0Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
Triple Jump29' 1Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Jezella Peraza - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
Discus - 1kg76' 2 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Jasmine Reed - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 6 PRMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
Triple Jump29' 8 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Domenica Rodriguez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 7 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1kg73' 2 PRApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Italia Rosas - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 7 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1kg48' 4 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Skye Silva - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.73May 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters28.42 (2.7)Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
 
Iris Valadez - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:39.75May 9IVL Prelims
1600 Meters6:58.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Jocelyn Valenzuela - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 6.5 PRApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
Discus - 1kg64' 1 PRMar 16Imperial @Southwest
Long Jump10' 11 PRMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Paulina Vasquez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.97May 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters29.60Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
Long Jump14' 6May 4Southwest @ Central
Triple Jump29' 8.5 (.1)Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
 
Kenya Verduzco - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:53.62Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
1600 Meters6:22.81 PRApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3200 Meters15:07.86Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Autumn Zaragoza - 10th Grade
Long Jump12' 6 PRMay 4Southwest @ Central