Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

David Aguier - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.52aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Long Jump13' 6.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Triple Jump30' 5.00Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Scott Agustino - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.72aMay 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters26.17aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Jared Arredondo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
1600 Meters5:15.03aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
3200 Meters11:30.00Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Allen Benavidez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 5.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg110' 4.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Leonardo Chavez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 11.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg64' 8.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
SeYong Choi - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.56aMay 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters26.28aMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Lance Cochran - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.53aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
200 Meters26.60aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
400 Meters60.09aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Justin Cordova - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.97awMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
200 Meters22.19aMay 9IVL Prelims
Long Jump21' 0.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Jesse Dominguez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 5.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg110' 3.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Jose Garcia - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:21.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
1600 Meters5:36.08aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
3200 Meters12:47.93aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Nathan Garcia - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.01aMay 11IVL Finals
1600 Meters4:32.98aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1 Mile4:49.34aFeb 4Balboa Track Classic
3200 Meters10:11.84aMay 11IVL Finals
2 Miles10:41.16aFeb 4Balboa Track Classic
 
Enrique Gomez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:30.57aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
1600 Meters5:46.12aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Ruben Gonzalez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:08.78aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
1600 Meters4:47.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
3200 Meters10:50.19aMay 11IVL Finals
 
Xavier Guerra - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:08.00aMay 4Southwest @ Central
1600 Meters6:37.70aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Ernesto Hernandez - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:15.61aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
Shot Put - 12lb32' 6.50Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg70' 3.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Marco Holguin Jr. - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 11.00May 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1.6kg97' 1.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Daniel Lara - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.47aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
200 Meters27.76aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Wyatt Mason - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.00Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
Discus - 1.6kg77' 11.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Trey McAllister - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.78aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
200 Meters23.91aMay 4Southwest @ Central
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Nathan McFadden - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.16aMay 9IVL Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"45.34aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Long Jump19' 9.50Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
Triple Jump40' 7.50Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Jose Ivan Mendez - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.40aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
400 Meters54.37aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
George Mora - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 0.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
Triple Jump36' 8.00Mar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
Christian Moreno - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.16aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
200 Meters27.39aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Jacob Moreno - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:26.20aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
1600 Meters5:31.73aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
3200 Meters12:35.16aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Mauricio Pena - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.66aMay 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters44.94aJun 3CIF State Championship Finals
400 Meters1:40.05aJun 2CIF State Championship Prelims
 
Eduardo Rodrigo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.38aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
1600 Meters5:24.30aMay 4Southwest @ Central
3200 Meters13:59.94aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Angel Rosas - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 10.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg90' 2.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Carlos Ruiz - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
Long Jump19' 3.00May 11IVL Finals
Triple Jump39' 4.00May 11IVL Finals
 
Tyler Saikhon - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.08aMay 9IVL Prelims
110m Hurdles - 39"14.59awJun 2CIF State Championship Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"39.02aMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
High Jump5' 10.00Mar 11Desert Classic Relays
Triple Jump43' 3.50Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Hylmmar Schacht - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
Triple Jump30' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Ryan Silva-Bradley - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.20aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
110m Hurdles - 39"17.01aMay 9IVL Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"45.65aMay 9IVL Prelims
High Jump6' 2.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Mario Talamantes - 11th Grade
Long Jump16' 8.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
Triple Jump34' 3.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Miguel Vargas - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.00aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
1600 Meters5:10.02aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
3200 Meters11:04.70aMay 11IVL Finals
 
Daniel Vasquez - 12th Grade
100 Meters18.67aMay 4Southwest @ Central
Shot Put - 12lb28' 7.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Mario Vasquez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:13.68aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
1600 Meters4:49.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3200 Meters11:30.00aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Jorge Velarde - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.26aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
200 Meters25.29aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Jason Villafama - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.42aMay 4Southwest @ Central
400 Meters57.50aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Angel Villarreal - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 3.00May 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1.6kg93' 1.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Dakota Wimer-Handy - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.98aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
200 Meters28.97aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 

Womens

Ivanna Avalos - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3.50May 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg52' 9.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Giselle Barroso - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 7.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
Discus - 1kg40' 2.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
Long Jump11' 6.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Sabrina Benavides - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:33.44aMay 9IVL Prelims
1600 Meters5:28.79aMay 9IVL Prelims
3200 Meters11:46.73aMay 11IVL Finals
 
Brooklyn Bermudez - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.04aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
200 Meters34.68aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
Long Jump11' 5.50Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Arlene Castillo - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.30aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
200 Meters31.60aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
800 Meters2:55.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
1600 Meters6:25.29aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Ayleen Castillo - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.84aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
400 Meters66.32aMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Ariadna Castro - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.08aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
400 Meters68.17aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
800 Meters2:32.06aMay 9IVL Prelims
 
Caritzia Cuevas - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:23.24aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
1600 Meters7:06.33aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3200 Meters17:04.96aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Shellsea Dennis - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 10.00May 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg68' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
Long Jump13' 4.00Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
Triple Jump28' 0.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Abril Diaz - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 9.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1kg44' 3.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Christa Elias - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.80aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
100m Hurdles - 33"21.59aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
300m Hurdles - 30"67.00aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Aaliyan Felix - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.78aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
200 Meters30.18aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Sophia Fletes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 5.00May 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg80' 0.00May 11IVL Finals
 
Jessica Garcia - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 0.00May 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg51' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Nicole Gasca - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.47aMay 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters28.49aMay 9IVL Prelims
Long Jump14' 9.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Haden Gibson - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.72aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
400 Meters70.64aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Elizabeth Harrington - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.04aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Long Jump13' 8.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Triple Jump28' 9.00Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
 
Sabrina Herbert - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 4.50Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
Discus - 1kg61' 8.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Karen Huerta-Osuna - 11th Grade
Long Jump12' 3.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Leslie Jimenez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 10.00May 4Southwest @ Central
Discus - 1kg54' 10.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Karissa Magana - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.57aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
300m Hurdles - 30"55.66aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Alyssa Miranda - 11th Grade
3200 Meters13:59.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
100m Hurdles - 33"17.63aMay 9IVL Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"49.27aMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
Luisa Montoya - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.99awApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
400 Meters62.62aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3200 Meters13:35.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Jacquelin Orozco - 9th Grade
1600 Meters9:00.69aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Melany Palacio-Tabanico - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.09aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
300m Hurdles - 30"58.10aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
Long Jump14' 0.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
Triple Jump29' 1.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Jezella Peraza - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
Discus - 1kg76' 2.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
Jasmine Reed - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 6.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
Triple Jump29' 8.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Domenica Rodriguez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 7.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1kg73' 2.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Italia Rosas - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 7.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
Discus - 1kg48' 4.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Skye Silva - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.73aMay 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters28.42awApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
 
Iris Valadez - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:39.75aMay 9IVL Prelims
1600 Meters6:58.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
Jocelyn Valenzuela - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 6.50Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
Discus - 1kg64' 1.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
Long Jump10' 11.00Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Paulina Vasquez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.97aMay 4Southwest @ Central
200 Meters29.60aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
Long Jump14' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
Triple Jump29' 8.50Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
 
Kenya Verduzco - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:53.62aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
1600 Meters6:22.81aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3200 Meters15:07.86aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Autumn Zaragoza - 10th Grade
Long Jump12' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central