Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alden Bedonie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.22
Mar 4
MUSTANG CLASSIC
Justin James
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:24.67
PR
May 5
AIA Div. IV Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 5
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Cordell Lasiloo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 0
PR
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
Dean Roan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
(.0)
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
200 Meters
29.38
(2.9)
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.05
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.32
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
1600 Meters
5:17.41
PR
Mar 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
Marko Shirley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
(1.8)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
200 Meters
29.30
(2.9)
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
Charles Tsosie
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.86
PR
Mar 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100 Meters
13.19
(2.2)
PR
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
200 Meters
27.20
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
400 Meters
59.62
PR
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
1600 Meters
5:13.21
PR
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
3200 Meters
11:00.89
PR
Mar 4
MUSTANG CLASSIC
Sheldon Tsosie
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.63
PR
Mar 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100 Meters
13.63
(1.2)
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
200 Meters
28.45
(2.5)
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
400 Meters
1:01.97
Apr 14
Cougar Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.78
Apr 14
Cougar Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.35
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Tyler Tsosie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
(-.8)
PR
Apr 14
Cougar Invitational
200 Meters
24.77
(2.1)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
400 Meters
53.30
PR
Apr 14
Cougar Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.33
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
1600 Meters
5:09.98
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Long Jump
17' 5
(1.5)
Mar 31
Joseph City Invitational
Dorian Whiterock
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.24
Mar 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100 Meters
15.43
(2.7)
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
200 Meters
29.50
(-.8)
PR
Mar 4
MUSTANG CLASSIC
D'Andre Yazzie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.18
Apr 14
Cougar Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.56
PR
Mar 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
Womens
Shanika Allen
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.93
PR
Mar 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100 Meters
14.28
(3.1)
PR
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
200 Meters
29.71
(1.1)
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
Adrianne Anderson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
PR
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
PR
Mar 31
Joseph City Invitational
Cassandra Baldwin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.35
Mar 4
MUSTANG CLASSIC
800 Meters
3:25.55
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
7:32.28
Mar 31
Joseph City Invitational
Kerstyn Baloo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.76
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 31
Joseph City Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.63
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
800 Meters
3:18.00
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
8:04.84
PR
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
17:25.40
PR
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
Tapanga Bedonie
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.23
PR
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.28
Mar 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
1600 Meters
6:33.18
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
3200 Meters
15:56.73
Apr 14
Cougar Invitational
Long Jump
12' 0
(-3.1)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Denise Golden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.54
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
Makayla Gray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
(-.4)
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
200 Meters
33.59
(2.1)
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
Apr 7
Blue Ridge Invitational
LaQuanna Halkini
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
PR
Mar 31
Joseph City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
86' 1
PR
Apr 14
Cougar Invitational
Tilda Hubbell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.5
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
Apr 7
Blue Ridge Invitational
Kirsten King
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.75
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
Discus - 1kg
51' 3
Apr 14
Cougar Invitational
Kaitlyn Russell
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.71
PR
Mar 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100 Meters
17.32
(4.1)
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
200 Meters
38.01
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
Dakota Thompson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
19:12.83
PR
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
Kalandra Yazzie
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:27.06
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
3200 Meters
13:55.37
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
Valiyah Yazzie
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.74
PR
Mar 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100 Meters
14.09
(2.4)
PR
Mar 24
Mogollon HS
200 Meters
29.34
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Round Valley Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.