Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2023
2018
2016
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Michael Alvarez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
200 Meters
24.21
(2.3)
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Aaron Aquino
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Noah Araujo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Jakob Argetsinger
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Noah Bailey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
27' 6
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 9
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Alejandro Barranco
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.32
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
1 Mile
4:35.85
PR
Mar 17
15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
3200 Meters
9:24.10
PR
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Sean Bauersfield
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.55
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
1600 Meters
5:33.69
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Jack Baxter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.25
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Noah Bea
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.00
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Jake Beckwith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.59
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
1600 Meters
4:50.0h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
3200 Meters
10:33.00
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Zak Beckwith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.48
Mar 17
15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
1600 Meters
4:31.57
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
3200 Meters
9:57.02
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Bryce Beeson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
200 Meters
23.31
Mar 17
15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
400 Meters
52.33
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Collin Bingham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
200 Meters
23.24c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Long Jump
20' 8
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
John Bittinger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.27
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.33
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Willie Blanco
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
(3.2)
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
23.46
(2.4)
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
400 Meters
54.24c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Thomas Bridgham
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.42
(2.0)
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.60
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Dylan Brintwood
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 4
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Devin Buetow
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.82
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
1600 Meters
5:15.2h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Will Burris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
CJ Caccese
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Triple Jump
34' 1
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Kenneth Calupe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
200 Meters
24.14c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
53.86
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Kevin Calupe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(2.9)
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
58.23
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Seth Caver
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 0
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Konor Chinn
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.28
PR
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.38
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.44
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.83
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Kyle Christensen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.34
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
1600 Meters
5:11.9h
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
John Collier
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Mark DeLancey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.35
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
1600 Meters
4:54.25
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Aidan Dsouza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
(.6)
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
200 Meters
24.97
(1.6)
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
400 Meters
57.74c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Evan Dudley
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.40
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Pole Vault
13' 3
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Tyson Edgington
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 5
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Triple Jump
42' 2
(2.0)
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Christian Enkerlin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.75
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Dalton Ercolano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
54.97
Mar 17
15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
Javier Espinosa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 4
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Sean Fallon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
200 Meters
24.54c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
55.98
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.62
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
1600 Meters
4:44.39
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters
10:55.52
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Oliver Fideler
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 5
(1.9)
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Triple Jump
42' 3.5
(1.2)
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Joseph Flack
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 11
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
George Fournier
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 6
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Jared Garcia
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.70
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
3200 Meters
10:44.41
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
Edward Gill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.36
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
1600 Meters
5:08.0h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
3200 Meters
11:37.35
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Erik Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.54
(.5)
PR
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
400 Meters
1:00.67
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.13
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.01
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Tim Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
(-.1)
PR
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.12
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.29
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.46
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
JT Gould
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.67
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
3200 Meters
11:44.76
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Quentin Guajardo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
52.27
PR
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
800 Meters
2:04.49
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Edison Guanuna
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.8h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
1600 Meters
4:55.26
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
3200 Meters
10:39.02
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Gio Guanuna
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.3h
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
1600 Meters
4:47.35
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Alexander Hirsh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.31
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters
10:15.27
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Rocky Hughes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Maxwell Jefferson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.04
(.5)
PR
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
110m Hurdles - 36"
21.23
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.43
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.76
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Aidan Jones
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.38
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
400 Meters
59.27
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
800 Meters
2:17.76
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Austin Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.57
(2.0)
May 12
Palomar League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.30
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Avitas Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
400 Meters
1:02.20
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.84c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Blaise Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Colby Kopacz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
200 Meters
22.84
(2.4)
PR
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
400 Meters
50.52
PR
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Josh Ligas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.81
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters
10:16.71
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Tim Lomicka
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Pole Vault
11' 9
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Mitchell Long
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 1
PR
Mar 10
Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
Miles Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
(2.9)
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
200 Meters
23.80
(4.0)
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
400 Meters
54.94c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Princeton Lou
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.37
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.97
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Cristen Mason
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 2
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
High Jump
5' 1
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Jake Murray
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.8h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
1600 Meters
4:39.89
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
3200 Meters
10:18.57
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Jacob Nanquil
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.89
(.5)
PR
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.32
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.97
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Brandon Nguyen
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Oscar Pedro-Ortiz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.05
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
400 Meters
55.94c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
800 Meters
2:17.21
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Nico Ramirez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 3
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Joe Salamy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.8h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
1600 Meters
4:33.04
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
1 Mile
4:37.98
Mar 17
15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
Toshi Shiotani
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.45
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
3200 Meters
10:22.84
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Luke Shuler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.74
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
1600 Meters
4:37.8h
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
3200 Meters
9:57.31
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Aidan Simpson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 8
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Casey Slocomb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
(.6)
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Matthew Smart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
(-.1)
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.44
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.30
(3.7)
May 12
Palomar League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.15
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Dario Stadler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.0h
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
1600 Meters
4:42.05
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters
9:48.18
PR
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Paul Sullivan
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 2
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Nathan Sweeney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
(1.3)
May 12
Palomar League Finals
200 Meters
23.60
(2.4)
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
400 Meters
56.32
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Kevin Thai
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
57.75
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.18
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Cooper Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 1
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Jack Vande Berg
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.08
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
400 Meters
58.96
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
800 Meters
2:21.50
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
Jimmy Vo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.84
(1.1)
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
400 Meters
59.15
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
800 Meters
2:19.5h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Decheng Wang
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Jordan Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
200 Meters
25.06
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
400 Meters
56.24c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Camren Willis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
(.6)
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
200 Meters
24.42
(1.6)
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
400 Meters
55.94c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Long Jump
20' 4
(2.0)
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Nash Wilsey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
27' 2
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 10
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Jonathan Wilson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.18
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
1600 Meters
5:26.03
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
3200 Meters
12:03.66
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Womens
Katerina Adamiec
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 5
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Long Jump
16' 1
Mar 17
15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
Triple Jump
34' 9.5
(.0)
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Josie Allen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
(2.1)
May 12
Palomar League Finals
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
1:08.34
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Karissa Allensworth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
200 Meters
31.06
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
400 Meters
1:12.18
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.44
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.80
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Ashley Allums
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 2
PR
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Discus - 1kg
122' 10
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Sarah Aragon
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.94
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Phoebe Araujo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.88
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.01
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.94
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Madelynee Bayer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.60
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Jordyn Beddow
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Ashley Bell
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
72' 5
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Jillian Bernal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
200 Meters
28.99
(1.1)
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
400 Meters
1:12.14c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Riley Bethge
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 7
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Rachel Birnkrant
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.48
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Triple Jump
33' 1
(.1)
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Madeline Bittner
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 11
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Kaia Bjornsson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.85
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Baylei Boyer
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Triple Jump
27' 8
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Sarah Bridgham
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Grace Calegari
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.63
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
3200 Meters
13:09.88
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Jenny Campbell
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.10
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Mia Cervantes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 21
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
Sarah Chittle
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.12
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
3200 Meters
12:46.17
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Hadley Colville
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
Zoe Constantine
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Lindy Cornwall
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
136' 0
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Katie Downs
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.42
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
1600 Meters
5:13.70
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
3200 Meters
11:42.74
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Jenna Doxtader
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Discus - 1kg
68' 9
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Noelle Elkinton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11.5
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Kailee Fitzgerald
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Triple Jump
27' 2
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Anne Fraizer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.36
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Cecelia Gant
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.68
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
1600 Meters
7:01.59
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Rachel Gillespie
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.89
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Dulce Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
200 Meters
30.23
(1.9)
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
400 Meters
1:15.74c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Melissa Greffrath
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Paloma Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.8h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
1600 Meters
5:36.96
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
3200 Meters
13:06.49
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Marin Haluza
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.38
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
800 Meters
2:26.9h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
1600 Meters
5:35.51
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Jadyn Hartin
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.34c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Jasmyn Hartin
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Taylor Hodgkiss
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
200 Meters
31.66
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.81
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Cassandra Hoppe
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 7
PR
Mar 10
Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 17
15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
Madelyn Hurtado
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.41
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
1600 Meters
6:46.72
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Arielle Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.44c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
800 Meters
2:38.28
PR
Mar 17
15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
1600 Meters
5:50.83
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Sierra Jorgensen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.35
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
800 Meters
2:49.10
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
Katie Jose
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
200 Meters
30.58
(1.9)
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Sydney Kallmann
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.59
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
400 Meters
1:07.13
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Chloe Kauffman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
59.52
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Hanna Lauritzen
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
(2.7)
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Devin Leroux
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.47
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Ashlyn Lie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
200 Meters
32.60
(.6)
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
Chelsea Lomicka
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 7
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Maggie Lusk
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.41
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
800 Meters
2:17.68
PR
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Fernanda Madrazo
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Triple Jump
26' 11
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Kylee Massingill
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 4
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Breonna May
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.1h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
3200 Meters
13:15.38
PR
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
Courtney McCloud
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
(-.7)
PR
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.92
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.81
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Paige McDonough
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
92' 11
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Savannah McEwan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.55
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
800 Meters
2:42.8h
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
1600 Meters
6:17.33
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Susana Mendoza
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Nyiah Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
200 Meters
26.94c
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
1:02.90
PR
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Diana Morales
- 11th Grade
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Colby Neal
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 2.5
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Discus - 1kg
81' 4
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Camille Neira
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 6
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Alana Neptune
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1.5
Mar 1
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
Belinda Nicholas
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 1
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Emerson Pomeranz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Discus - 1kg
56' 0
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Audrey Reichard
- 12th Grade
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Eva Rethmeier
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.33
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
1600 Meters
5:22.04
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
1 Mile
5:30.69
PR
Mar 17
15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
3200 Meters
11:35.52
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Lilian Rueckert
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.06
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
3200 Meters
14:17.52
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Jen Sanchez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
McKenna Sandstorm
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.70
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
Nicole Scales
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
200 Meters
29.27
(1.9)
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
400 Meters
1:11.07
Mar 15
Point Loma @ Poway
Cammy Schatzlein
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
93' 9
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Jessica Selis
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.86
PR
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Valera Sneed
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.28
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Gina Stone
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 5
PR
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Camryn Thomson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Pole Vault
12' 5
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Elise Travers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
(1.3)
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
400 Meters
1:04.87
May 3
Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
Lyndsey Umsted
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.94
Mar 29
Mt. Carmel @ Poway
1600 Meters
5:40.41
PR
Apr 28
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters
13:14.09
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Arriana Van Dusen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
(1.3)
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
200 Meters
29.80
(1.9)
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Emma Weede
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Makaley Whittle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Discus - 1kg
66' 2
PR
Mar 8
Olympian @ Poway
Julia Widmer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 25
Poway @ Westview
Long Jump
15' 7.5
(.3)
PR
May 12
Palomar League Finals
Triple Jump
32' 9.25
(.9)
PR
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Amelia Zolzer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.98
(1.7)
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.85
PR
Apr 4
Poway @ Del Norte
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.