Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Manuel Azucar - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.8h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
1600 Meters5:29.41 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
3200 Meters13:39.1h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
 
Dylan Boice-Hunt - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:59.9h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
3200 Meters11:14.0h PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Jonathan Camargo - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:29.45 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
1600 Meters5:32.82 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Jose Cardiel - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.72 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
1600 Meters4:40.2h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
1 Mile4:43.26 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3200 Meters10:17.03 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2 Miles10:21.51 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
Logan Cavender - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:15.74 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Kai Delman - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.3h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
1600 Meters5:00.3hApr 26Serra @ San Diego
3200 Meters11:05.5hApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
 
Ke'aun Dent - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.64c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
Shot Put - 12lb36' 10.25 PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS..
 
Kylen Dent - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
Long Jump17' 0.25 PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
Triple Jump37' 3.25 PR (4.3)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
 
Angelo Diaz - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.75 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
200 Meters27.33 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
Manuel Diaz - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
Long Jump17' 6.25 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
Triple Jump33' 1.25 PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
Elijah Ellison - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
200 Meters25.54c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
Temidayo Fateropa - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.04c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
400 Meters54.84c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
110m Hurdles - 39"15.34c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
300m Hurdles - 36"38.78 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
 
Jesus Favela - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:17.3h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
1600 Meters5:13.5hApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
 
Michael Gabby - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 1.5 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg105' 8.5 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
Alexander Hardy - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg74' 9 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Parker Harvey - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.32 PR (.7)Jun 2CIF State Championship Finals
200 Meters25.48 PR (.4)Jun 2CIF State Championship Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"16.61 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"44.36 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Shot Put - 12lb39' 0 PRJun 1CIF State Championship Prelims
High Jump5' 4 PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
James Henderson - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.44 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
300m Hurdles - 36"48.16 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Abraham Hueso - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:07.8hApr 26Serra @ San Diego
1600 Meters4:37.01 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
1 Mile4:42.66 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3200 Meters10:33.0hMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Evan Hueso - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.44c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
300m Hurdles - 36"49.34c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Raiden Hunter - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.64c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
200 Meters24.64c PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
Ian Ibarra - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:28.25 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
1 Mile4:41.10 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3200 Meters10:06.52Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
2 Miles10:02.77 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
Karsten Kluth - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:07.17 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
1600 Meters4:44.46 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
1 Mile5:01.21 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3200 Meters11:20.9h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
2 Miles11:03.48 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
Nathaniel Maldonado - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.64c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
200 Meters25.14c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
Luca Mattioli - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:02.9h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
3200 Meters11:15.0h PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Henry McClish - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:44.4h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
1 Mile4:43.14 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3200 Meters9:58.84 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2 Miles10:07.21 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
Sean Monney - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:26.3h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
3200 Meters11:07.0h PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Desmond Morketter - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:18.1h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
1600 Meters5:09.2h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
3200 Meters11:36.2h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
 
Dagim Mulugeta - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.74c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
110m Hurdles - 36"16.86 PR (2.9)Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"17.10 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"44.26 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"45.73 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
Jakob Neff - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:37.1h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
1600 Meters5:39.67 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Quinn O'Conner - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
Long Jump18' 2.5 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Ronan O'Connor - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:42.20 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
1600 Meters5:55.52 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
Jericho Poston - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.84c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
300m Hurdles - 36"49.34c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Shai Rohn Ramsey - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.71 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
200 Meters27.94 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
Brady Rauterkus - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg54' 7.5 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Sebastian Rodriquez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 2 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
Discus - 1.6kg124' 3.75 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
Marcellous Runnells - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.38 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
200 Meters22.94c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Osiris Serrano - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.14c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Justin Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.94c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
200 Meters26.24c PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
Long Jump19' 11.5 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
Triple Jump38' 3 PR (1.3)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
 
Micaiah Smith - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.21 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
Long Jump15' 10.25 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
Demetrio Suarez - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:05.43 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
800 Meters2:29.0h PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
Daniel Thomas - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.62 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
Triple Jump35' 5Apr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
Kevin Townsend - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:02.24c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
800 Meters2:30.0h PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
Owen Usini - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.94c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
110m Hurdles - 39"17.44c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
300m Hurdles - 36"45.46 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
Taiga Wilson - 9th Grade
400 Meters56.94c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Alan Zuniga - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:14.88 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
1600 Meters4:48.21 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters10:09.99 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2 Miles10:46.89 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 

Womens

Veda Bautista - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.0h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
Sophia Beifuss - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:56.56 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
1600 Meters6:06.2h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
3200 Meters14:17.0hMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
Erin Binder - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.94c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
400 Meters1:07.09 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"21.34c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
300m Hurdles - 30"52.10 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
Rose Bradshaw - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 1 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
Discus - 1kg57' 5 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
High Jump4' 2 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Kamari Collins - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.31 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
Long Jump12' 1 PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
Kiara Courtney - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.84c PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
400 Meters1:04.04c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
800 Meters2:35.81 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
Alani Delman - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:07.2h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
1600 Meters6:55.46 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
3200 Meters15:35.54 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Kinzey Eastin - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:48.5h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
1600 Meters6:06.40 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
3200 Meters13:42.12 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
Cassandra Escanuela - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.34c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
200 Meters29.74c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
400 Meters1:08.90 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Gabriella Guarino - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:34.56 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
3200 Meters11:58.52 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2 Miles11:58.56 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
Trista Livermore - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:28.4h PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
3200 Meters14:20.0h PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
Astrid Lunde - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:52.5h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
1600 Meters6:02.4h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
3200 Meters12:58.21 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
Shawna McCabe - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.53 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
400 Meters1:08.78 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Kaylah McNairy - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg36' 7 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
Discus - 1kg114' 11 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
 
Kyrasani Mitchell - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg36' 3 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
Discus - 1kg116' 9 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
High Jump4' 6Mar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Amara Muhammad - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.54c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
200 Meters26.19 PR (.6)May 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
 
Cecila Naranjo - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 5 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Brianna Navarro - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 8Mar 15Morse @ San Diego
Discus - 1kg65' 9 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Tia Peterson - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.14 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"50.89 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
Ana Ramos - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:14.37 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
Sonia Redon - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.45 PR (2.4)May 26CIF-SDS Finals
200 Meters26.24c PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
400 Meters1:04.44c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
100m Hurdles - 33"14.37 PR (2.7)May 26CIF-SDS Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"45.46 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
 
Yssabela Saaib - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.04c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
400 Meters1:05.58 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
800 Meters2:29.30 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
Eva Schultz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:52.0h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
1600 Meters6:30.1hApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Anyah Smith - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.87 PR (1.3)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
Long Jump12' 10.5 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
Kamari Smith - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.14c PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
Kayla Taylor - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.34c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
200 Meters27.54c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
400 Meters1:05.51 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
Melena Taylor - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:34.3h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Zionah Thompson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 1 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
Discus - 1kg57' 2 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
Sahvanna Tinsley - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:49.7h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
1600 Meters6:16.6h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
 
Olivia Tucci - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.49Apr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
300m Hurdles - 30"49.45May 11Eastern League Finals
High Jump4' 6Mar 15Morse @ San Diego
Long Jump15' 5May 11Eastern League Finals
Triple Jump32' 0Mar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Yahaira Zuniga - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:39.41Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
1600 Meters5:52.6hApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
1 Mile5:59.87 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3200 Meters13:11.0hApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
2 Miles13:12.51 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational