Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Nick Archer - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.1h PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
High Jump5' 10 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
Long Jump19' 9 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Triple Jump43' 0.5 PR (.2)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
 
TK Berhe - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:17.37 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
1600 Meters4:38.70 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters10:02.07 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
 
Cody Cochlin - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
200 Meters26.45Mar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
Long Jump18' 7 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Patrick Coffey - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 2 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Discus - 1.6kg85' 0.25 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
Griffin Crase - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.30 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
Long Jump17' 4 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Blake Edmunds - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.65Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
400 Meters52.77 PRApr 14Viking Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split52.8hMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
 
Sean Edwards - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.10 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
400 Meters - Relay Split56.4h PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
800 Meters2:05.52 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
1600 Meters4:56.76 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Treyton Feltman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 10 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Discus - 1.6kg104' 0 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Reece Gathright - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.35 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
200 Meters26.53 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Erick Girouard - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.49 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
200 Meters25.58 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Cedell Gregory - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"47.25 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Taylor Heffington - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"58.24c PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Jesus Hernandez - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.68 PR (1.2)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"44.48 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"45.44c PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
Long Jump17' 4 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
Triple Jump37' 0 PRMay 11City League Finals
 
Francisco Jimenez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.89 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Cody Jones - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.00 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
200 Meters26.63 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Jack Ketchum - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 5 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Discus - 1.6kg81' 6 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Eli Lopez - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.93 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
300m Hurdles - 36"48.14c PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
David Noriega - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
Long Jump15' 0 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
Triple Jump33' 8 PRMay 11City League Finals
 
Alec Plotegher - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.49 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
High Jump5' 6 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Long Jump21' 0 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
Triple Jump42' 2.5 PR (2.1)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
 
DJ Ralston - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"46.09 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Trevor Reichenberg - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.74 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
1600 Meters4:58.31 PRMay 11City League Finals
3200 Meters10:45.75 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Paolo Roque - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.13Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
200 Meters26.10Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
400 Meters58.94c PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
Liam Stransky - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.74cApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
Long Jump18' 2 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Carter Taffe - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:27.34May 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
1600 Meters5:02.11Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
Trae Taylor - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"51.90 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Fernando Ugarte - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:32.05 PRMar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
1600 Meters5:29.39 PRMar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
3200 Meters12:12.0h PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Elder Uluan - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 4 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
Discus - 1.6kg96' 7 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Jason Watts - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:22.06Apr 14Viking Relays
1600 Meters5:01.0h PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
3200 Meters11:15.0hApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 

Womens

Roxanne Archer - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 8 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Discus - 1kg64' 5 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Taimya Aubrey - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.93 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
200 Meters31.43 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
800 Meters3:10.4h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
Trinity Brown - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.20 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
200 Meters31.37 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Emma Denton - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"1:00.32 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Karrin Evans - 9th Grade
200 Meters35.94 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
400 Meters1:06.21 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
Linda Giffing - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.0h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
1600 Meters5:41.1h PRMar 8Mission Bay Black and yellow time trail
3200 Meters12:03.26 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Jillian Grabowski - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.04c PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
Chelsea Griffis - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"1:07.78 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Brooklynn Grooms - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 7 PRMay 11City League Finals
 
Madalynn Grooms - 11th Grade
Long Jump12' 5.5Mar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
Alyssa Hernandez - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.24 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
400 Meters1:07.84cMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
300m Hurdles - 30"50.69Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
Long Jump15' 11 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
Triple Jump33' 8Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
Ezbai Hernandez - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:13.24 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
800 Meters2:46.5h PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
1600 Meters6:36.9h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
Maria Hernandez - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.95 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
200 Meters31.96 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
400 Meters1:12.31 PRMay 11City League Finals
800 Meters3:05.8h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
Kim Holloway - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.64 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
400 Meters1:12.51 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
High Jump4' 4Apr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Yazmine Jimenez - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.83 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
200 Meters32.54cApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Taylor Kavieff - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:21.74c PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
Josie LaValle - 10th Grade
200 Meters34.31 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
400 Meters1:19.54Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Naomi Mendez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 3 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Discus - 1kg55' 6 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
 
Nina Morch - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.14c PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
High Jump4' 2 PRMay 11City League Finals
Pole Vault7' 6May 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Long Jump14' 8 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
Triple Jump28' 2 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
Hailey Mota - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"1:00.64c PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Crystal Ollison - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.24c PRMar 8Mission Bay Black and yellow time trail
200 Meters28.10Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Gina Queck - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.4h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
1600 Meters5:25.1h PRMar 8Mission Bay Black and yellow time trail
3200 Meters13:17.00 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Lillian Robinson - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.93Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
Long Jump16' 4Mar 8Mission Bay Black and yellow time trail
 
Kiara Solis - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.08 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
200 Meters33.06 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
Shot Put - 4kg20' 8 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
Discus - 1kg49' 2 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
Ashley Sydenstricker - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.97 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Pole Vault6' 6 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Violet Tolley - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.36 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
200 Meters29.84 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Joice Torres - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.12 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
200 Meters32.08 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
Shot Put - 4kg19' 3 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
Discus - 1kg45' 8 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Marisol Ugarte - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:16.34c PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
800 Meters3:05.6h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
1600 Meters7:21.00 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Janise Waites - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.44cApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
Long Jump14' 2Apr 19Christian @ Mission Bay