Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Xavier Aguon - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.54cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
200 Meters27.04cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Isaac Alvarez - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.20awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Matt Alvarez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:10.10Apr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
1600 Meters5:44.68aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Brandon Andre - 11th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Joseph Andrus - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.84cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
300m Hurdles - 36"46.04cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
 
Luis Arechiga - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg85' 10.80May 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
 
Angelo Batangan - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.89aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Pat Bazzi - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
400 Meters58.04cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
High Jump5' 1.00May 12Eastern League Finals
Long Jump16' 3.00Apr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
 
Sergio Bermudez - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.48aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
200 Meters25.35aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
400 Meters58.04cMay 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
Long Jump15' 10.50Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Darrell Broussard - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.81aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Oswaldo Calderon - 9th Grade
400 Meters63.34cApr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
James Campbell - 10th Grade
400 Meters60.54cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
1600 Meters5:22.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Will Cavanaugh - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.65aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
400 Meters56.18aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
Long Jump16' 4.00Mar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Agustin Cedeno - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6.00May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
 
Joseph Crawford - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.84cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Andrew Culp - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.19aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
1600 Meters4:56.51aMay 12Eastern League Finals
3200 Meters10:43.26aMay 12Eastern League Finals
 
Andrew Curry - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.74cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
 
Ben Danielski - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.94cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
 
Roberto De La Herran - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:59.87aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Damien Demko - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 1.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
Discus - 1.6kg76' 0.00May 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
 
Christopher Erpelding - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.34cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
200 Meters24.54cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Alex Escobar - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
200 Meters27.24cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
 
Abelando Garcia - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:35.26aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
1600 Meters5:53.60Apr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
 
Jonah Gavino - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Dimitri Gilpan - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:35.50Apr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
1600 Meters5:42.91aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
William Gilpan - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:34.70Apr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
1600 Meters5:24.70Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Luke Gohsn - 9th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0.00May 12Eastern League Finals
 
Jalen Gross - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
200 Meters26.04cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
300 Meters40.38aApr 2214TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
400 Meters54.84cMay 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
800 Meters2:27.50Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Darius Guillermo - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Ian Haliburton - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.34cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
400 Meters62.34cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Ike Hall - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Travis Hall - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.18aMar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
JR Justice - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.34cMay 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
400 Meters63.25aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"16.29aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
 
Jack Kaderabek - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:21.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Jack Kelm - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:29.30Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
1600 Meters5:20.90Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Ronnel Lalangan - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg63' 4.80Apr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Landringan - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg73' 11.00Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Brenden Legaspi - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:26.54aMar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
William Legg - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.30May 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
1500 Meters4:30.89aApr 2214TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
1600 Meters4:51.20Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Gabriel Leong - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.34cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
 
Johnathan Lewis - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 3.00Mar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Javier Lozano - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.94cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Declan Maguire - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Mar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Michael Mallucci - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.34cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
200 Meters24.04cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
Shot Put - 12lb33' 6.00Mar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg79' 2.00Mar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Octavio Martinez - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"58.05aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Chris Melcher - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 4.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
Discus - 1.6kg101' 3.60May 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
 
Simon Mercader - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.64cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Edyel Morales - ?
400 Meters59.76aMar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
Gabe Morritzen - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.64cApr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
200 Meters26.34cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
Long Jump15' 7.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Andrew Moura - 11th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Jeremy Navarro - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Will Neves - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.25aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
200 Meters25.64cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
400 Meters59.84cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
John-Luke Oriol - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 6.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Adrian Ortiz - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 9.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
Discus - 1.6kg72' 6.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
David Pfeifer - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.94cMay 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
Pole Vault12' 0.00May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Long Jump18' 8.00Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Jose Pimentel - 9th Grade
Long Jump13' 2.00Apr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
Triple Jump30' 11.75Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Grant Raby - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg80' 3.60Apr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
 
Roman Ramos - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
Long Jump19' 4.00Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
Triple Jump38' 10.00Apr 15Jim Cerveny Invitational
 
Ronoel Rorman - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.74cMay 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
300m Hurdles - 36"48.44cMay 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
 
Thomas Roth - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.69aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
1600 Meters4:58.94aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
3200 Meters11:30.54aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Juan Rueda - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:25.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Paul Shortley - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:29.40May 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
1600 Meters5:44.43aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Jared Stearns - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.22aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
200 Meters22.77awMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
400 Meters57.04aMar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.84cApr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
 
Lucas Stonehouse - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.96aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
1600 Meters5:22.49aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Dom Sullivan - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.14cMay 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
300m Hurdles - 36"48.24cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
 
Joseph Tanaka - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 9.00Mar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
Discus - 1.6kg127' 1.00May 12Eastern League Finals
 
Isaac Taylor-Stuart - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.38aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
200 Meters22.50awMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
400 Meters52.85aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
Long Jump23' 4.50Mar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
Triple Jump45' 7.00Mar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
 
Tariq Thompson - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.04cMay 4Saints/OLP @ Hoover
200 Meters22.71aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
400 Meters55.64cApr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
Long Jump18' 3.00Apr 6Saints/OLP @ Serra
Triple Jump34' 4.00Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Leonardo Torres - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.94cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
200 Meters25.64cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego
Long Jump15' 1.50Apr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
 
Kaza Umemoto - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:35.15aMar 30Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
1600 Meters5:11.99aMay 12Eastern League Finals
 
Armando Uribe - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"18.77aApr 15Jim Cerveny Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"18.48awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"45.94cApr 27St.Augustine/Our Lady of Peace @ San Diego