Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Ahmad Adawi - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.54c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
400 Meters58.48 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Jack Allbritton - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:22.5h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
1600 Meters4:59.3h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
3000 Meters10:14.40 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters10:41.19 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Rashad Anderson - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.84 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Marcus Avelino - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 0 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
Long Jump19' 5 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Josh Bender - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 2 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
Discus - 1.6kg116' 10 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Victor Bennett - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:03.2hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
1600 Meters4:25.10 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters9:35.55 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
 
David Berard - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:12.8hMar 27UC vs Serra
3200 Meters10:55.95May 9City Conference JV Invitational
 
Cole Bingham - 10th Grade
Pole Vault10' 2 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
 
Kevin Bingham - 12th Grade
Pole Vault12' 6Mar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Niko Chapman - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:03.48May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
1600 Meters4:29.42 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
3200 Meters9:39.50 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
 
Kyle Christe - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:12.44 PRMay 9City Conference JV Invitational
1600 Meters4:58.11 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters10:51.29 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Nick Colangelo - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.94c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
300m Hurdles - 36"51.74c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
Christen Cromer - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.01May 8LJCD,Parker,UC
800 Meters2:24.16 PRApr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"18.75 PRMar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
300m Hurdles - 36"44.68 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
Long Jump19' 5 (.8)May 2Escondido Invitational
Triple Jump42' 7 PR (.8)May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
 
Tyler Culp - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:08.87 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
1600 Meters4:39.50 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3000 Meters9:23.50 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters9:59.97 PRMar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
 
Jacob DeMille - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:19.17May 9City Conference JV Invitational
1600 Meters5:09.59Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters11:18.86May 9City Conference JV Invitational
 
Keegan Dirks - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.20 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
110m Hurdles - 39"19.14Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
300m Hurdles - 36"45.99Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
Long Jump17' 5 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Francisco Echavarria - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 5 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg77' 11May 9City Conference JV Invitational
 
Colton Fox - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 9Mar 27UC vs Serra
Discus - 1.6kg82' 5Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Jack Gallegos - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:24.16May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
1500 Meters4:44.01 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters5:04.95Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters10:51.83Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Ricardo Garcia - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.54cMar 27UC vs Serra
200 Meters28.54cMar 27UC vs Serra
400 Meters1:07.23Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Luke Grover - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:03.31May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1600 Meters4:32.18May 2Escondido Invitational
3000 Meters9:25.66 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters10:12.67May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Marwan Hassan - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
Long Jump16' 5Mar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Youssef Iraqi - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.44cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
400 Meters59.10May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Erik Johnson - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.84c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
200 Meters25.04c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Alec Judlin - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.74cMar 27UC vs Serra
400 Meters55.84cMar 27UC vs Serra
1600 Meters5:02.91 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
 
Jay Jay Kegler - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:19.37 PRMar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
1600 Meters5:20.97Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
 
John Kidman - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.3hMar 27UC vs Serra
1600 Meters4:46.24Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters10:23.58May 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Ryan Kueker - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.1hMar 27UC vs Serra
1600 Meters5:22.21Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
3200 Meters11:06.06May 9City Conference JV Invitational
 
Ben Lam - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
400 Meters1:00.85 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Matthew Larsen - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:15.80Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters4:56.76 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3000 Meters10:14.40 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters10:51.69 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Kyle LeBlanc - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.88 PR (1.9)Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb34' 2 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
Long Jump22' 11.25 (1.8)Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
 
Angel Leon - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.84c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
400 Meters54.11 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Dominic Lewis - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.04 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
Long Jump19' 1 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Alex Lopez - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.94c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
400 Meters1:09.59 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Josh Martinez - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.50May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
Shot Put - 12lb34' 9.5Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Liam Maxwell - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:09.94 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
1600 Meters4:45.24 PRMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Andrew Milles - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.34c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
400 Meters1:00.05 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Tammer Moheize - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 1 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
Discus - 1.6kg71' 5 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Justin Montes - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 5 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
Discus - 1.6kg96' 1 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Leoncio Morel - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.14c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
400 Meters1:04.00 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
 
Ryan Najera - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:00.55 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
1500 Meters4:15.62 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters4:33.95 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters9:49.14 PRMay 2Escondido Invitational
 
Noa Nambu - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:20.29May 9City Conference JV Invitational
1600 Meters5:18.8hMar 27UC vs Serra
3200 Meters13:17.85May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
John Nover - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.65Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
1500 Meters4:51.55 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters5:06.1hMar 27UC vs Serra
3200 Meters11:07.17Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Carlos Orozco - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 4.5May 13Western League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg87' 1 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Juan Pacheco-Garcia - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:04.19 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1600 Meters4:43.70 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters10:42.59May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Arvin Poblete - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.04 PR (1.8)May 19Western / Central League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"45.68 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
Shot Put - 12lb26' 6 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
 
To'mustomias Pollard - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.41 (1.7)Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
200 Meters24.94Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
High Jump5' 6Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
Long Jump18' 5Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Justin Puente - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 3.5 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg71' 9 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Joseantonio Roacho - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.74cMar 27UC vs Serra
200 Meters24.28Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Sebastian Rodriguez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:11.9hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
1600 Meters4:40.74 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3200 Meters10:36.85Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Enrique Sanchez - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.94c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
400 Meters59.12 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Tyler Selby - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"50.08 PRMar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
 
Allen Siegler - 10th Grade
400 Meters53.18 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
800 Meters2:01.34Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
1600 Meters4:22.25May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3200 Meters10:00.37Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Quinn Skillin - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.11 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
300m Hurdles - 36"40.37 PRMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
High Jump6' 3 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
Triple Jump36' 2 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Reid Speicher - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.44cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
200 Meters26.14cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
Long Jump17' 0Apr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
Quinn Stofan - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:05.21May 2Escondido Invitational
1600 Meters4:44.41 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Hayden Stone - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:10.55Mar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
1600 Meters4:29.80 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3200 Meters10:14.16Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Adam Timms - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:19.5hMar 27UC vs Serra
1600 Meters5:11.77 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
Pole Vault12' 8May 19Western / Central League Finals
 
Arric Trammell - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.11 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
200 Meters22.67 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Will Trammell - 12th Grade
400 Meters51.26 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
High Jump5' 6Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
 
Steven Verschoor - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.04c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
Long Jump18' 2May 9City Conference JV Invitational
Triple Jump31' 10Mar 27UC vs Serra
 
Malik Vidarsson - 12th Grade
Long Jump18' 6Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
Triple Jump41' 3 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
 
Alex Volk - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:14.1h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
1600 Meters4:47.40 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters10:26.23 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Grady Watkins - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:04.4h PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
1500 Meters4:51.55 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters4:39.03 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
3200 Meters10:49.58Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
Pole Vault13' 1May 19Western / Central League Finals
 
Walter Watkins - 9th Grade
Pole Vault10' 1 PRMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Jacob Williams - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.30 PR (2.1)May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
110m Hurdles - 39"18.38 PR (.8)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
300m Hurdles - 36"43.04c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
Jesston Williams - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.54c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
200 Meters23.90May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
400 Meters52.41 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
Long Jump19' 5 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
 
Sheldon Williams - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.06Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
200 Meters26.77 (-.5)Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
 
Max Win - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 7.5 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
Discus - 1.6kg95' 0May 13Western League Prelims
 
Adrian Wind - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.34 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
200 Meters25.09 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Andres Zamuro - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 9 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
Discus - 1.6kg94' 4 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 

Womens

Madison Agnew - 12th Grade
Pole Vault10' 1 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
 
Fatema Albaghdadi - 9th Grade
Long Jump8' 11 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Monica Arellano - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 1.25 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
Triple Jump30' 0 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Madison Balagtas - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.89 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
100m Hurdles - 33"19.35May 9City Conference JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"57.73May 9City Conference JV Invitational
Long Jump12' 6.5May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Dana Bjelland - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:05.86 PRMay 9City Conference JV Invitational
3000 Meters13:04.15 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters14:12.43 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Jayce Bjelland - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:39.6h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
1500 Meters5:41.44 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters5:51.17 PRMar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters12:47.31 PRMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Christina Cromer - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.23 PR (1.7)Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
200 Meters26.58 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
400 Meters1:03.71Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
300m Hurdles - 30"52.74c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
Shot Put - 4kg24' 8.5 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
High Jump4' 4 PRMar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
Long Jump18' 5 PR (1.8)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Camile Cudaback - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.16Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
200 Meters30.84 PR (.7)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
Long Jump10' 9 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Breanna Curry - 12th Grade
200 Meters33.63 (-1.8)Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
300m Hurdles - 30"44.80 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
High Jump5' 6Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
Triple Jump33' 9 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Alaris Dayzie - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 7Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Bailey Ellis - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 5 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
Triple Jump28' 10.5 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
 
Bailey Evergin - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.83 PR (-1.0)Apr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
Caitlin Fish - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:43.81 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
1500 Meters5:55.05 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters5:58.89 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
 
Danella Fish - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.34c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
Long Jump11' 4 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Sydney Francavilla - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.55 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
100m Hurdles - 33"20.54c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
300m Hurdles - 30"58.04c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
Long Jump13' 5 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Nicole Garcia - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.69 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
400 Meters1:12.14c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
300m Hurdles - 30"57.94c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
High Jump4' 4 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
Long Jump13' 0 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Katie Gomez - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.98May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
300m Hurdles - 30"51.74May 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Long Jump12' 10.25May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Mariel Gomez - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.56 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
Long Jump11' 3.5 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Ryan Hallisey - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:08.40 PRMay 9City Conference JV Invitational
800 Meters2:49.73Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
1500 Meters5:57.71 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters6:21.0hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
3200 Meters14:09.74Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Megan Hempsey - 12th Grade
Pole Vault9' 1 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Aspyn Hoskins - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.64 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
400 Meters1:06.58 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Ann Kelly - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.13 (2.0)Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
400 Meters1:00.62 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
800 Meters2:14.42 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1600 Meters5:00.64 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
3000 Meters10:37.17 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters12:28.55Mar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
Audrey Kinshofer - 10th Grade
200 Meters32.15 PR (.6)Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
300m Hurdles - 30"59.64c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
High Jump4' 4 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
Long Jump13' 0 PRMar 27UC vs Serra
Triple Jump27' 8 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Sarah Kousba - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.69 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
200 Meters36.74cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Lindsay Martinez - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.94c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
Long Jump10' 6 PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
Mackenzie Mason - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.74cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
200 Meters28.74May 8LJCD,Parker,UC
Pole Vault9' 2May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
 
Emily McIntyre - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.59 PR (1.1)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
200 Meters29.45 PR (.7)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
100m Hurdles - 33"18.38 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"52.33 PRMar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
High Jump4' 0 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
Long Jump14' 6.5 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Michelle Miller - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 10May 8LJCD,Parker,UC
Discus - 1kg77' 5Mar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Valencia Morris - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 9.5Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
Discus - 1kg94' 1Mar 27UC vs Serra
 
Elyssa Navarro - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.68 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
200 Meters28.92 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
400 Meters1:09.54c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Ashlyn Omahen - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.08Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
400 Meters1:03.32Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump11' 9 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
 
Aubrey Omahen - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:51.00 PRMar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters12:14.9h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
Adryahna Pace - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.06 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
200 Meters26.97 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
Long Jump14' 9Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
 
Sarah Peavy - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.06 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
200 Meters31.60 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
Rhiana Riley - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.37 (1.7)Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters28.00May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
400 Meters1:05.11Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
Long Jump12' 0 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Estefany Sandoval - 10th Grade
Long Jump10' 5 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Kaitlin Saythong - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.54 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
200 Meters29.13 PR (.7)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
400 Meters1:08.27 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
Long Jump12' 3 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Riri Shibata - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.00 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
200 Meters26.62 PR (.6)May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
 
Ariana Shorter - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 6 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
Discus - 1kg57' 8 PRMar 27UC vs Serra
Long Jump11' 1 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Cynthia Smith - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:51.5hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
1600 Meters6:46.66Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Amy Sovinsky - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.33 PRMay 9City Conference JV Invitational
1600 Meters5:50.81Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters13:09.49Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Shilah Stanford - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:33.08 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
3000 Meters13:04.15 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters11:54.22 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
 
Bailey Stone - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:26.74May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1600 Meters5:54.9hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
3200 Meters13:17.58Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
300m Hurdles - 30"55.75 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Alicia Tan - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
 
Tiffany Tran - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:31.97 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1600 Meters5:46.69 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters13:05.10 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Dominique Viloria - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.23 PR (-1.1)Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
Long Jump12' 9.5 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
Triple Jump30' 11 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Ashlee Watkins - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64cMar 27UC vs Serra
100m Hurdles - 33"17.94 (1.0)May 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"48.73May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
Long Jump14' 8Mar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Danielle Westerlund - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:07.54cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
High Jump4' 8 PRMar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
Long Jump12' 9.5 PR (-4.0)Mar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
Amanda Whitney - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg40' 1 PRMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
Discus - 1kg117' 9 PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
Kennedy Wilson - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:08.04c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
800 Meters2:25.17 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1600 Meters5:38.15 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3200 Meters12:58.00 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Alexa Wing - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.43Mar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
200 Meters30.45Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
400 Meters1:11.58Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
Shot Put - 4kg23' 4 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
Long Jump12' 8.75 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
Triple Jump28' 5.5 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC