Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Troy Bardos
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.61
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
55 Meter Dash
6.94
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
21' 0.75
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Alijah Baskin
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
40.36
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
50m Hurdles - 39"
8.73
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.27
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
Marcus Blair
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.91
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
600 Meters
1:38.05
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
1000 Meters
2:59.80
PR
Jan 11
Wesleyan T&F Qualifier Meet 2
Duly Bolivar
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.84
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
Rodrigo Cabrera
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.67
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
600 Meters
1:39.25
PR
Jan 11
Wesleyan T&F Qualifier Meet 2
Jack Cocchia
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
Thomas Corrano
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 9.5
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Alexander D'Adamo
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.26
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
300 Meters
43.68
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Aquiles Diamandis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
Censir Dinkins
- 10th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.08
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
7.36
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
300 Meters
46.17
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
45m Hurdles
9.13
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.23
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.82
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Robert Fosina
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.94
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
1600 Meters
6:00.36
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
David Garcia
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.86
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
7.88
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55 Meter Dash
8.70
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
300 Meters
52.44
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
Bismaad Gulati
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.11
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
7.49
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
300 Meters
49.99
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
45m Hurdles
9.67
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.89
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
Biz Gulati
- ?
50 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
300 Meters
51.57
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
50m Hurdles - 39"
10.43
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
John Gulick
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.23
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Austin Keller
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.15
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Jack Keller
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.33
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Stephen Kostohryz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Vassili Kyrkos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.5
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
Ralph Laguerre
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
54.89
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Michael Macari
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
300 Meters
41.53
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Rafeed Mahmood
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.48
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
600 Meters
2:06.14
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Sean Miller
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.60
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
55 Meter Dash
7.11
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Korey Morton
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.49
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
55 Meter Dash
7.08
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
High Jump
6' 2
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Akeim Murphy
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
37.37
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
600 Meters
1:26.96
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Sean Notley
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.37
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Omogbolabo Oyede
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.85
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
42.86
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
Elias Pardo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
39.79
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
18' 1
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Vinicius Ribeiro
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.93
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Bret Rodgers
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.77
Jan 11
Wesleyan T&F Qualifier Meet 2
Colin Ryan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.66
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
Rachney Sainval
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.61
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
55 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Jaelan Sajous
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.15
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55 Meter Dash
7.64
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
300 Meters
42.78
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.53
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.12
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Donyae Shavers
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.84
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55 Meter Dash
7.25
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Clyfford Simeon
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.97
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.98
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Kadin Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 11
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Peter-Joseph Soares
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.37
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
7.82
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
55 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
300 Meters
50.07
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
45m Hurdles
9.38
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50m Hurdles - 39"
10.01
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.23
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
James Stefanowicz
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.13
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
300 Meters
43.59
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Thandi Tuminski
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Sean Walters
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.73
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
300 Meters
38.31
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Womens
Beatrice Alvarez
- 10th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Camila Balderrama
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.49
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Julia Bale
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
53.53
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
600 Meters
2:14.65
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Olivia Bartilucci
- 10th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.64
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
8.29
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
300 Meters
54.81
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Jazmin Bien-Aime
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.27
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
55 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
300 Meters
49.18
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Savannah Bromley
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.25
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
400 Meters
1:01.57
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
High Jump
5' 0
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
Liberty Brown
- 12th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.27
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
300 Meters
49.79
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
45m Hurdles
8.82
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50m Hurdles - 33"
9.28
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.16
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Savannah Buzzeo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Marbella Chiari
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55 Meter Dash
8.51
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Karla Chumpitaz
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:09.07
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
1600 Meters
6:54.57
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Angie Cruz
- 10th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Kemberly Denerville
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
DiLayni Dorce
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Mikaila Fosina
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.59
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
1000 Meters
3:18.23
Jan 11
Wesleyan T&F Qualifier Meet 2
Mikayla Fosina
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.47
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
1000 Meters
3:18.46
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Kiara Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:23.48
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
1600 Meters
7:16.07
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Amanda Graham
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.43
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
1500 Meters
5:43.90
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:21.84
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
3200 Meters
13:46.24
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Lauren Graham
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:05.58
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
50m Hurdles - 33"
10.40
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.24
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Sarah Helms
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
48.98
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
600 Meters
1:57.76
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Tess Jordan
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.76
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1000 Meters
3:40.22
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Olivia Leone
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
48.38
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Niamh Linehan
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.03
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
7.67
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
55 Meter Dash
8.20
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
300 Meters
45.68
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Viviana Luna
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
8.14
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
55 Meter Dash
8.77
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
300 Meters
51.38
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Anna Makeover
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.15
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Anna Makover
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.76
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Alexandra Mallios
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.02
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
300 Meters
49.37
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
Peyton McNamara
- 10th Grade
45 Meter Dash
6.57
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
7.00
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
55 Meter Dash
7.48
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Peyton Mcnamera
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
300 Meters
43.09
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
17' 2.5
Jan 11
Wesleyan T&F Qualifier Meet 2
Alexandra Mellios
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.72
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
52.35
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Makayla Miller
- 10th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Taylor Morton
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
47.77
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Feb 17
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
Emma Mulligan
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:07.84
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Cassidy Nash
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:45.90
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Kailynn Ortiz
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
7.60
Jan 27
FCIAC Western Division Championships
55 Meter Dash
8.06
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
300 Meters
50.55
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Chloe Ortolano
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.43
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Mikaela Ortolano
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:29.23
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Victoria Perelli
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.28
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
300 Meters
1:03.81
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Aryel Richards
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
52.62
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
600 Meters
2:01.16
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
1600 Meters
6:43.77
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Abigail Robert
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
8.34
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
8.47
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Arielle Robert
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
1:00.07
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Marysia Slowik
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.84
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
Jessica Trujillo
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.65
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4S
55 Meter Dash
8.22
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
300 Meters
46.73
Feb 1
FCIAC Championships
Long Jump
13' 0.5
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Ella Valiante
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
8.62
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
9.75
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
300 Meters
1:04.81
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Anna Vladimirskaya
- 9th Grade
45 Meter Dash
7.62
PR
Dec 28
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
50 Meter Dash
13.98
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Jasmine Williams
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.38
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.