Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Marcellus Alexander
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 0
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 2
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Brandon Brooks
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.4h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Austinio Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.77
(3.9)
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
200 Meters
22.39
(2.1)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Taevann Calloway
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0.25
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 3
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Taeven Calloway
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
Marcus Carney
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Sean Connor
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.8h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 2.5
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Jalan Copeland
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
Jalen Copeland
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Juan Correa
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.70
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.21
(1.4)
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Robert Crestwell
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.93
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Jared Foxworth
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.52
(2.3)
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24c
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 2
May 7
Charter Invitational
Jordan Franklin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 3
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Patrick Gallucci
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.6h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:37.21
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Aaron Garduno
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.83
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
800 Meters
2:13.05
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
1600 Meters
4:55.81
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
Caleb Giles
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.36
(1.9)
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.64c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
Eddy Hudson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.72
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Nick Jones
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 8
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Daniel Krewson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.9h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:23.22
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Marcus Lawarence
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.5
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 1
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Daylakashawn McDonald
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
(2.0)
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
200 Meters
22.49
(2.1)
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Dayvhantae McDonald
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
(2.7)
Apr 26
UD Classic
Donte McKenzie
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.75
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 7.5
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Kevon McKinney
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
400 Meters
56.14c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Arthur Miles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
(3.0)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Oluwaseun Osunkoya
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9.5
(.6)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Triple Jump
43' 1
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Luke Parker
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Sam Phillips
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.6h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:27.9h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:06.7h
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Joseph Sandoz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.17
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
1600 Meters
5:13.98
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
Bryce Stevenosky
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.3h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:35.6h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:17.7h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Kevin Taylor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.8h
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:58.57
Apr 26
UD Classic
Rasheed Teasley
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 9.75
(1.2)
Apr 26
UD Classic
Triple Jump
38' 10.5
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Nathaniel Twining
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.4h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:30.94
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
3200 Meters
9:51.26
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
Naquan Watkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
(2.7)
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
200 Meters
23.94c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Joseph Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 8
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
DeVontae' Wilson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
Triple Jump
42' 6
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Womens
Stephanie Benavidez
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.84c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Jeanette Bendolph
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.76
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Katherine Bole
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.0h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
3200 Meters
12:59.4h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Miizera Bradley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.79
(-2.7)
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Gina Campagnini
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.7h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Cailyn Carter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
400 Meters
59.64c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Erykah Carter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.49
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Brianna Cooper
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.87
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Alizae Dollins
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 7
Charter Invitational
Long Jump
16' 1
(.3)
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Breanna Edwards
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.75
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
58' 1
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Joy Ford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
Apr 26
UD Classic
Discus - 1kg
56' 8
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Marciana Green
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.65
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Marcianna Green
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.2h
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Katelyn Gretchewcord
- ?
Discus - 1kg
39' 3
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Katelin Hardy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.84c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Tiana Harris
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
(2.0)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.55
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Tyranae Haupt
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 7
Charter Invitational
Ravyn Highsmith
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.24c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.44c
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Jamela Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4.25
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Molly Lyon
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 6.25
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Christine Marks
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.5h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
3200 Meters
11:53.82
PR
May 21
DIAA Meet of Champions
Rebekah Mills
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.8h
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:16.93
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
3200 Meters
11:17.90
PR
May 21
DIAA Meet of Champions
Oluwapelumi Osunkoya
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.64c
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Caroline Phillips
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Adonighel Pierre
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.75
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
82' 6
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Kierra Razor
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 26
UD Classic
Long Jump
13' 7.25
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Triple Jump
36' 3
(2.2)
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Tyra Reid
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
(1.9)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
200 Meters
24.32
(4.0)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
400 Meters
56.41
PR
May 21
DIAA Meet of Champions
Nicole Skocik
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:33.91
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Marisa Vicere
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Ty'Asia Whitted-Nti
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
(2.2)
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Jannah Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Triple Jump
34' 10
(.6)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 1 State Championships
Arielle Wilson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
May 9
Henlopen Conference Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.