Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1985
1984
1983
1979
1977
1976
1975
1972
1971
1966
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1949
1948
1937
1936
1931
1930
1929
1924
1923
Indoor
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mario Alcaraz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Joseph Arango
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Steven Berber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
Agustine Campoy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
1600 Meters
5:23.0h
PR
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
3200 Meters
12:28.23
PR
May 5
Northern League Finals
Osvaldo Cortes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
1600 Meters
5:15.0h
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
3200 Meters
13:24.0h
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
Dylan Erentreich
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.6h
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
3200 Meters
16:09.0h
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Anthony Estrada
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
Lisandro Flamenco
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
200 Meters
26.53
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Michael Flores
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
3200 Meters
16:23.2h
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Elijah Gil
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
Miguel Gomez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.0h
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
1600 Meters
5:52.0h
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
3200 Meters
14:56.0h
PR
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Joel Hernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
Ian Kretchmer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.7h
PR
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
1600 Meters
5:46.0h
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
3200 Meters
14:14.0h
PR
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Matthew Lamban
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.40
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
1600 Meters
4:36.99
PR
May 5
Northern League Finals
3200 Meters
10:06.35
PR
May 18
2023 CIF-LA City Section Championship
Warlow Le-Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Jason Lizama
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
Damien Marin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.0h
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
1600 Meters
5:52.3h
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
3200 Meters
14:42.0h
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
Benjamin Martinez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.62
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
1600 Meters
5:09.35
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
3200 Meters
13:50.0h
PR
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Miguel Martinez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Ricardo Mencos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.0h
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
1600 Meters
5:14.0h
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
3200 Meters
11:38.52
PR
May 5
Northern League Finals
Diego Muñoz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Long Jump
17' 5
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Max Peña
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.14c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
Benjamin Phung
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.86
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
1600 Meters
5:37.6h
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
3200 Meters
13:53.0h
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Anthony Portillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
Francisco Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.41
PR
May 18
2023 CIF-LA City Section Championship
1600 Meters
4:23.76
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.or..
3200 Meters
9:27.02
PR
May 27
103rd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2023
Jaime Rojas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
400 Meters
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Vincent Ruffo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.15
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
1600 Meters
5:12.1h
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
3200 Meters
13:42.0h
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
Daylan Santana
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
400 Meters
59.63
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
Nicanor Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
200 Meters
25.57
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
Robert Varela
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.8h
PR
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
1600 Meters
6:18.1h
PR
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
3200 Meters
16:32.6h
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Jarell Villatoro
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.58
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Womens
Frida Alvarez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.26
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
200 Meters
35.29
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Miechelle Araniva
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:40.0h
PR
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
1600 Meters
7:43.0h
PR
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
3200 Meters
17:34.0h
PR
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Methzlith Bastidas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Perseis Brown
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.7h
PR
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
1600 Meters
6:58.27
PR
May 5
Northern League Finals
3200 Meters
16:22.1h
PR
Mar 30
Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock
Karimi Castaneda
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.0h
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
1600 Meters
7:13.0h
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
3200 Meters
18:14.0h
PR
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Melany Chajon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
200 Meters
31.95
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Shecid Delgado
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.82
PR
May 5
Northern League Finals
1600 Meters
7:10.70
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
3200 Meters
17:19.0h
PR
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
Tania Estrada
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
May 5
Northern League Finals
Brigitte Franco
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
36.10
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Metci Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.61
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
200 Meters
34.08
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 11
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Stephanie Guzman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Lilyanna Jaramillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Ayla Lafond
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Long Jump
14' 0
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Rylee Lafond
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
Long Jump
13' 1
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
Anahi Linares
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Ashley Maldonado
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Lilia Maldonado
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
200 Meters
33.13
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Citlali Marin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.0h
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
1600 Meters
7:25.0h
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
3200 Meters
15:20.56
PR
May 5
Northern League Finals
Hennessy Medina
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.92
PR
Feb 17
Franklin vs Mendez
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Ruby Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.68
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
Daisy Nunez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.49
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
1600 Meters
7:15.01
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
3200 Meters
15:23.33
PR
May 5
Northern League Finals
Sidney Patino
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Venus Patino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
Andrea Quintana
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.44c
PR
Apr 21
Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo
400 Meters
1:16.60
PR
Apr 27
Northern League Prelims and Finals
800 Meters
3:29.0h
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Julie Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 18
Marshall @ Franklin
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.62
(-2.5)
May 18
2023 CIF-LA City Section Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.66
May 5
Northern League Finals
Lizeth Ruiz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.0h
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
1600 Meters
7:23.7h
PR
Mar 24
Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Sotomayor/Eagle Rock
3200 Meters
17:37.0h
PR
Mar 17
Franklin VS Sotomayor
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.