Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Malik Beckford - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.54Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
300m Hurdles - 36"44.19 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
High Jump5' 9.75Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
Long Jump20' 8.75 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Prince Bentley - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 8.25 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg77' 9 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Nicholas Caplette - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:16.13 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
3200 Meters11:17.63 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Kervens Dabresil - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 11.25 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg81' 5.25 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Tristan Edmonds - 11th Grade
Triple Jump39' 8 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Trayvon Gaines - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.19 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
800 Meters2:13.97 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Julian Joseph - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.90 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
1600 Meters6:03.84 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Nick Joseph - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.16 (2.0)Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Ephraim Liria - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.21 PR (-2.4)Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
200 Meters24.26 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Kylin Nelson - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.59 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Jacquez Russ - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.77 PR (1.0)Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"43.79 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Moses Snell Jr. - 12th Grade
Triple Jump38' 8.5Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Kervins St.Iusma - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 4.5 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg63' 3.75 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Brandon St.Louis - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.34 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Jovanni Stockhausen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:09.12 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
1600 Meters5:23.71 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Cedrick Theodore - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:37.65 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
1600 Meters5:37.77 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Alex Thompson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 6.25Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg115' 5Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Stevenson Ulysse - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 11 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg87' 4 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Vantraveous Williams - 11th Grade
400 Meters50.39 PRApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
 

Womens

Ashante Astwood - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 0.25 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
Discus - 1kg52' 11 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Melissa Avila - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:45.69Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Mellinda Avila - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:53.57Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Nicaise Bruno - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 10.5 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
Discus - 1kg81' 8.25 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Jessenia Chassagne - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.96 PR (2.4)Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"22.99 PR (-.8)Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
300m Hurdles - 30"57.03 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Jiselle Chassagne - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.80 PR (2.3)Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
400 Meters1:10.35 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"20.60 PR (-.1)Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
300m Hurdles - 30"59.15 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Ashley Delien - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.46 PR (4.1)Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
200 Meters27.96 PR (-.6)Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Simone Eloi - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.95 PR (-.5)Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
400 Meters1:01.56 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
Long Jump14' 3.25 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
Triple Jump33' 9.5 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Ayshia Hamilton - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.96 PR (-1.9)Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
400 Meters1:25.14 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
Long Jump15' 10.5 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Samiya Harrison - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.52 PR (1.8)Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
200 Meters25.61 PR (1.4)May 5FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump13' 6.5Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Allyson Heidkamp - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:34.55 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Sheri-Ann Keen - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.61 PR (4.1)Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
 
Layla Kennedy - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.73 PR (-1.4)Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
300m Hurdles - 30"54.37 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
High Jump4' 8 PRMar 23BCAA Championships
 
Kimberly Montalvo - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:46.02Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Amyah Myrie - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.69 PR (-.1)Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
300m Hurdles - 30"55.31 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Hope Pelt - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:13.17Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
 
Shelsie Rolle - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.49 PR (-.5)Apr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
400 Meters1:07.89 PRApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
 
Arianna Samayoa - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 4.75 PRMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
Discus - 1kg62' 2.5 PRApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12