Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zachari Abdul Aziz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.67
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
5:23.6h
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
1 Mile
5:28.00
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
Deon Apakama
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
200 Meters
25.80
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Dylan Beck
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.94c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
1600 Meters
6:05.40
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Derran Bibbs
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.34
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
George 'eddie' Bidault
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.10
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Jordan Chua
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
200 Meters
28.10
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
John Clayton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.34c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
800 Meters
2:49.40
Feb 18
Deland Quad
1600 Meters
6:16.3h
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Gabe Cornejo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.4h
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
1500 Meters
4:43.80
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.50
Mar 14
Big D Relays
1 Mile
5:10.33
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
3000 Meters
10:45.46
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
3200 Meters
11:59.46
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
Jacob Costello
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.84c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
1600 Meters
6:06.2h
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Jaquez Cottle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.85
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
Ranier DePeralta
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
25.44c
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Camus DesForges
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Long Jump
17' 1.5
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Jose Estrada
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
400 Meters
1:07.30
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Khalil Farrington
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Jose Fuentes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.50
Feb 18
Deland Quad
1500 Meters
4:39.22
PR
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.26
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
1 Mile
5:17.90
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
3000 Meters
10:29.14
PR
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
Tommy Gilmore
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.20
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
1500 Meters
4:44.68
PR
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.71
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
1 Mile
5:22.80
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
3000 Meters
10:23.76
PR
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
3200 Meters
10:58.87
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Connor Gressley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
400 Meters
1:05.44c
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Brennan Harris
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.7h
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
1600 Meters
6:31.7h
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Lorenzo Hawkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Chris Heydolph
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
400 Meters
1:02.34c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Emmanuel Hinds
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
23.30
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Jackie Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
22.16
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
400 Meters
53.04c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Ty'Quan Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Stanley Jordan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Long Jump
19' 4.5
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Masen Jungwirth
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
25.10
Feb 18
Deland Quad
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Brendon Keeler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.65
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Fian Labiste
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Scott Long
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.5
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Ethan Mathias
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.84c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
1600 Meters
6:36.10
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Loren McKechnie
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.94c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
1600 Meters
6:12.82
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Jarritt Negri
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.30
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Logan O'Quinn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.24c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
800 Meters
2:45.40
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
1600 Meters
6:32.1h
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Paul Phillips
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.54c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
800 Meters
2:25.41
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
1600 Meters
5:23.31
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Rob Pickren
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.70
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Tyler Rollins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.70
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
1500 Meters
4:50.04
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.72
Mar 14
Big D Relays
3000 Meters
10:25.39
PR
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
Ga'Undre Rone
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.29
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.34c
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Josiah Schrade
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 2
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Raekwon Scott
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.84
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
High Jump
6' 7
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Long Jump
22' 11.25
PR
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
Jahadii Spain
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
200 Meters
25.50
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Willam Taylor
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.69
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
1600 Meters
5:30.50
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
John Tyler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
800 Meters
2:36.22
PR
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.56
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Mark Vicente
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
400 Meters
1:00.04c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Jeremy Wilson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.04c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.07
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Owen Winship
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.2h
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
1600 Meters
6:28.9h
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Womens
Barrera Amairani
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.40
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
200 Meters
39.44c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
400 Meters
1:30.54c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Arielle Bedizel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:31.8h
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
1600 Meters
7:30.91
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Evelyn Bradley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
34.44c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
400 Meters
1:15.24c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Grace Cairns
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.58
PR
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
6:40.04
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
Maia Carr
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.7h
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.59
(-1.9)
Apr 4
Florida Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.30
Feb 18
Deland Quad
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
BreeAnna Duell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:53.56
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Yosabet Fuentes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.86
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
1600 Meters
7:49.6h
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Elissa Fuller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.5
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Discus - 1kg
82' 1
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Erika Gaebel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.50
Feb 18
Deland Quad
1600 Meters
6:05.26
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
1 Mile
6:18.69
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
13:57.30
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
Madison Gipson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.44c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
800 Meters
2:52.46
PR
Feb 27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
Jasmine Gray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
200 Meters
32.90
Feb 18
Deland Quad
400 Meters
1:14.50
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Arteisan Hines
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
31.40
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Falana Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
200 Meters
36.30
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Aria Larson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Breniah Malone
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Meghan Manning
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Laurel Mathias
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.95
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
1500 Meters
6:53.29
PR
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
Sophie Paul
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.7h
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Tamara Peterson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Autumn Ragan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
400 Meters
1:14.34c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Christina Rees
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.90
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.95
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.84
Mar 7
Spruce Creek Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Kiyuana Roberts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Discus - 1kg
50' 7
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Isabe Roman-Secor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.14c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.84c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Tomeia Sallet
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Ashley Schachter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
4:04.20
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Diamond Smalls
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Discus - 1kg
84' 10
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Kamryn Smillov
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.24c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
200 Meters
38.24c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
400 Meters
1:28.84c
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Taylor Teasley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.60
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
1600 Meters
7:24.5h
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Bianca Valderrama
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Discus - 1kg
48' 10
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Amia Watson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
200 Meters
31.40
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
400 Meters
1:08.79
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Alicia Wilson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Justine Wu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.38
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.84c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
Hannah Youell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Mar 4
Deland Quad 2
200 Meters
35.70
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 14
Big D Relays
Christina Zeoli
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
4:12.50
PR
Feb 18
Deland Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.