Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cooper Adcock
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 10
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Blake Ahlers
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5.75
(1.6)
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Triple Jump
40' 8.25
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Noah Becker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7.75
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Aiden Bell
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
107' 9
Feb 24
Riverview Ram Invitational
Willam Bliss
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.89
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Justin Brady
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.38
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Bradon Cobb
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.05
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Malakai Cromwell
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:26.48
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Gabriel Dickerson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3.25
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Kyle Domke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.94
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
3200 Meters
11:21.63
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Nash Dowd
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2.5
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Javelin - 800g
101' 11.25
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Elias Gambrell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Triple Jump
41' 11.25
(.0)
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Chase Gilmore
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 4
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Long Jump
16' 5.75
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 4.75
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Ethan Grossenbacher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
200 Meters
22.90
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
400 Meters
55.03
Feb 24
Riverview Ram Invitational
Jace Huber
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 3.5
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Andrew Lam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
400 Meters
1:00.42
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Ron Marquette
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:15.64
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Ayden McNanna
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3.75
PR
Feb 24
Riverview Ram Invitational
Connor Milliken
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.58
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Matthew Neumeyer
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
141' 9.5
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Pole Vault
8' 10.25
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Sean Perry
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.86
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
3200 Meters
9:46.41
PR
Feb 24
Riverview Ram Invitational
Jarrett Powers
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 2.75
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Joe Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
200 Meters
24.29
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
400 Meters
53.41
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Hayden Skellet
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.02
(-1.2)
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.08
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Kristopher Smith
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 10
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Owen Tannehill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 5
May 18
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
7' 10.5
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Javelin - 800g
137' 5.5
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Brandon Van Buren
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.32
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Brayden Williams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.55
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Riley Willis
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2.75
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Womens
Bryn Atherholt
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 4.25
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Olivia Becker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9.75
PR
Feb 24
Riverview Ram Invitational
Discus - 1kg
115' 2
PR
May 18
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Sierra Blaney
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
104' 4.25
PR
May 18
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
99' 7.75
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Madisyn Blanton
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10.25
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Natalee Brown
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 11.75
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 1
Feb 24
Riverview Ram Invitational
Charlotte Carley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.59
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.52
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Erin Carley
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:16.87
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Shantal DeLosSantos
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.27
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Myah Dickerson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
200 Meters
26.70
(.2)
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Quincey Dunlap
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Presley Engelauf
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4.5
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Javelin - 600g
107' 7.25
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
High Jump
4' 11.75
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Sofia Gatto
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.79
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
1600 Meters
6:27.37
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
3200 Meters
13:49.05
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Haley Hall
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.82
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Mariah Jones
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:09.23
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Mackenzie Martin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.61
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
1600 Meters
5:33.02
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Kerry Matson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.87
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Oriana Russo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
400 Meters
1:10.70
Feb 24
Riverview Ram Invitational
Jazmin Smith
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.75
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Emily Szaflarski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4.25
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Javelin - 600g
65' 10.5
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Maddison Tieu
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.21
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Bethany Vo
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 9.25
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Natalie Walker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.71
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
400 Meters
1:10.85
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
Tee'Aunna Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
Mar 24
Tarpon Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.