Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Austin Anderson
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Triple Jump
39' 8.5
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Dakari Augustin
- ?
100 Meters
11.88
(.5)
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Sebastian Avril
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.60
(-.7)
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Joseph Barrett
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.72
(3.0)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.52
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Ajay Belanger
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Luke Bybee
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.52
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
3200 Meters
12:35.89
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Chance Carlson
- 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.84
(1.2)
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 10
PR
Mar 3
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Michael Carnes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1.5
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5.75
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Antwan Coleman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 2.75
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Dylan Cone
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.64
PR
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.12
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.26
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Jared Copeland
- ?
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Triple Jump
37' 10.75
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Jordan Copeland
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
39' 4.75
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
William Cornwell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.25
PR
Mar 3
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 5
PR
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
Daniel David
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:11.81
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Marquez Delafield
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
(3.0)
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
200 Meters
24.50
(1.1)
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Marcus Dixon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.27
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Angelo Dorsinvil
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 10.5
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Jordan Ealy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
(-.8)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
200 Meters
24.11
(.3)
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Caleb Ferrera
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.85
(3.5)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
400 Meters
55.28
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Ryan Fiore
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.63
PR
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.81
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Gabriel Galarza
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.50
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
11:18.89
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Sencer'e Gilbert
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 10.25
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
35' 1.75
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Jared Glisson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6.25
PR
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
Long Jump
20' 4.5
PR
Mar 3
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Benjamin Hathaway
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.73
PR
Mar 3
Bolles Bulldog Classic
John Haymore
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Chance Ivy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.72
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Jaylan Jenkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
(1.5)
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
200 Meters
23.86
(.3)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Bryan Kaericher
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.31
PR
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.86
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.20
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Jarrell Lestrick
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.41
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Tyler Lewis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
(1.7)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Jacob Mancino
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.11
PR
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 4.5
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Evan Miller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.03
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Tyler Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.23
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Hunter Morse
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.56
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
West Oliver
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.10
PR
Mar 3
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Max Oxe'
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.34
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Tucker Reape
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 11.75
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Marchel Robinson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.92
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Derek Smith
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 7.25
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Christian Sweat
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
(.2)
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
200 Meters
23.89
(1.4)
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Christian Swilley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
(3.0)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
200 Meters
24.63
(-2.9)
Mar 25
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Darell Watson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.85
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
George Wilder
- ?
100 Meters
12.27
(2.0)
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Raequan Williams
- ?
100 Meters
11.85
(-.3)
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Womens
Emily Bush
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.67
(-1.1)
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
200 Meters
31.50
(2.0)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.11
(1.9)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Triple Jump
27' 0
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Kelly Catlett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.75
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Discus - 1kg
112' 6
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Jordan Crutchfield
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.75
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Kathryn Dziwulski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.68
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Bryanna Fazio
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:46.12
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Samantha Franco
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.72
(1.6)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.09
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Long Jump
15' 8.25
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Triple Jump
31' 10.25
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Sarah Frederick
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.52
(1.7)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
400 Meters
1:15.38
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0.5
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Kimber Griffin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:55.64
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
Alyssa Huggins
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.75
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Discus - 1kg
64' 5.25
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Katie James
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.08
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Devin Linton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.06
PR
Mar 25
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Erykah Murray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
(2.1)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
200 Meters
25.97
(.9)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Tiana Nichols
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6.25
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Makayla Parnell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.52
PR
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
1600 Meters
7:06.34
PR
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Caitly Pellegrini
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.73
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Caitlyn Pellegrini
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.79
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Sunnie Prather
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.95
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Lynette Quinones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.19
(1.3)
PR
Mar 3
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Long Jump
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
29' 6
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
Karlie Rogers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:33.33
PR
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
Eva Schonely
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:37.07
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Farah Shasheen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:56.12
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Alexis Stilianou
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.56
(.8)
PR
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.13
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 14
Clay County Championships
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 31
The Ron Riddle Classic
Holly Swanson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.24
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships
1600 Meters
6:56.74
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Allison Tenore
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:20.28
Feb 24
Danny Brown Invitational
Alyssa Willefred
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.28
(1.4)
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11.75
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Discus - 1kg
97' 3
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1.25
Feb 16
Panther Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.